14 Bowl Game Ticket Information
MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Pac-12 Networks Switch Now Ad
Arizona Swimming and Diving Teams Fall to USC
Courtesy: Arizona Athletics
Release: 06/22/2004
Send Mail Print RSS
Related Links

Nov. 22, 2002

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 USC A 3:44.47 1) Sandeno, Kaitlin 2) Miller, Kammy 3) Kwasny, Michala 4) Galloway, Joy 27.05 55.39 1:24.74 1:57.90 2:23.95 2:53.24 3:17.51 3:44.47 2 UA A 3:44.78 1) Botsford, Beth 2) Wagner, Jessica 3) Highstrom, Lindsey 26.80 54.52 1:23.28 1:56.26 2:22.17 2:52.92 3:17.49 3:44.78 3 UA B 3:52.95 1) Manitt, Julie 2) Sieper, Erin 3) Beltran, April 4) Hackett, Ryann 27.88 57.27 1:27.22 2:02.31 2:28.46 2:59.60 3:24.72 3:52.95 4 USC B 3:54.61 1) Kozak, Marisa 2) Orr, Alice 3) Greene, Melissa 4) Fargus, Joanna 28.16 58.01 1:28.41 2:03.12 2:30.63 3:05.07 3:26.91 3:54.61

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 USC A 3:18.80 1) Lee, Jeff 2) Flasky, Mihaly 3) Abercrombie, JD 4) Melloui, Ous 24.38 49.92 1:15.25 1:44.96 2:07.83 2:34.20 2:55.40 3:18.80 2 ASU A 3:21.57 1) Harcsas, Christian SR 2) MacDonald, Russell SO 3) Kolozar, David FR 4) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 24.68 49.99 1:16.56 1:47.62 2:10.59 2:36.92 2:57.72 3:21.57 3 USC B 3:22.89 1) Staley, Trent 2) Fahey, Paul 3) Gausman, Mike 4) Panos, Tyler 25.19 51.27 1:17.95 1:48.82 2:11.49 2:37.74 2:59.03 3:22.89 4 UA A 3:23.02 1) Rollins, Dave 2) Owen, Greg 3) Dash, Jeff 4) LaFleur, Eric 24.76 52.34 1:18.75 1:49.18 2:12.29 2:38.20 2:59.54 3:23.02 5 ASU B 3:28.31 1) Ebner, Alex JR 2) Ward, Emerson SO 3) Tate, Ace SR 4) Rahaeuser, Evan SO 25.49 52.91 1:19.35 1:50.49 2:13.30 2:40.93 3:02.84 3:28.31 6 UA B 3:31.32 1) Ferguson, Zach 2) Zucker, Zach 3) Wimer, Daniel 4) Follmer, Doug 25.72 53.35 1:20.37 1:51.24 2:14.78 2:42.77 3:05.80 3:31.32 7 ASU C x3:32.35 1) Crowder, Bobby SO 2) Gemmell, Josh SO 3) Horton, Kyle SO 4) Clements, Joey SO 25.93 53.42 1:20.69 1:51.75 2:15.94 2:44.27 3:07.17 3:32.35

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Pedder, Marggie USC 9:51.94 27.65 56.76 1:26.29 1:55.96 2:25.63 2:55.29 3:25.02 3:54.76 4:24.57 4:54.38 5:24.40 5:54.18 6:24.24 6:54.14 7:24.17 7:53.92 8:23.60 8:53.43 9:23.12 9:51.94 2 Sandeno, Kaitlin USC 9:56.86 27.98 57.66 1:27.76 1:57.58 2:27.15 2:57.05 3:26.87 3:56.81 4:27.03 4:56.86 5:26.76 5:56.75 6:26.46 6:55.87 7:25.52 7:55.48 8:25.75 8:56.29 9:26.85 9:56.86 3 Mason, Emily UA 10:09.06 26.43 55.52 1:25.04 1:54.67 2:24.59 2:54.53 3:24.82 3:55.07 4:25.17 4:55.46 5:25.72 5:56.12 6:27.01 6:58.22 7:29.80 8:01.35 8:33.17 9:05.36 9:37.77 10:09.06 4 Valerio, Heather USC 10:24.64 29.41 1:00.34 1:31.52 2:02.66 2:33.70 3:05.02 3:36.64 4:08.26 4:39.64 5:11.28 5:42.60 6:13.96 6:45.87 7:17.50 7:49.00 8:20.55 8:51.81 9:23.05 9:54.24 10:24.64 5 Joseph, Annie UA 10:45.79 29.29 1:01.20 1:33.53 2:06.08 2:38.64 3:11.64 3:44.09 4:16.54 4:49.25 5:21.92 5:54.52 6:27.59 6:59.91 7:32.44 8:05.28 8:37.51 9:09.96 9:42.50 10:14.63 10:45.79

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Vendt, Erik USC 8:51.03 24.24 50.69 1:17.53 1:44.38 2:11.09 2:37.88 3:04.62 3:31.27 3:58.05 4:24.70 4:51.36 5:18.11 5:45.03 6:12.04 6:38.91 7:05.92 7:32.72 7:59.26 8:25.73 8:51.03 2 Kauffman, Michael USC 9:24.71 26.80 55.68 1:24.14 1:52.77 2:21.72 2:50.58 3:19.07 3:47.60 4:16.07 4:44.28 5:12.35 5:40.22 6:08.43 6:36.38 7:04.59 7:32.82 8:01.00 8:28.98 8:57.21 9:24.71 (Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle) Name Yr School Finals Time

3 Trimble, Chris UA 9:27.26 26.86 55.67 1:24.41 1:53.07 2:21.58 2:49.98 3:18.46 3:46.98 4:15.68 4:44.20 5:12.50 5:40.55 6:09.07 6:37.25 7:05.81 7:34.55 8:02.95 8:31.39 8:59.89 9:27.26 4 Ainsworth, Chad UA 9:28.52 25.86 53.66 1:22.11 1:50.61 2:19.06 2:47.74 3:16.70 3:45.38 4:14.03 4:42.94 5:11.82 5:40.55 6:09.30 6:38.23 7:07.20 7:36.57 8:05.18 8:33.87 9:01.88 9:28.52 5 Miller, Derek SO ASU 9:28.76 24.86 53.08 1:21.80 1:50.69 2:19.54 2:48.12 3:16.85 3:45.74 4:14.78 4:43.83 5:13.06 5:41.54 6:10.58 6:39.10 7:07.58 7:36.11 8:04.59 8:33.44 9:01.82 9:28.76 6 Storie, Tyler USC 9:30.30 25.68 53.72 1:22.69 1:51.38 2:20.09 2:48.72 3:17.53 3:46.39 4:15.15 4:43.87 5:12.04 5:40.38 6:08.83 6:37.49 7:06.38 7:35.27 8:04.04 8:33.17 9:02.19 9:30.30 7 Peterson, Matt USC x9:35.22 26.48 55.75 1:25.32 1:54.43 2:23.51 2:52.73 3:22.02 3:51.36 4:20.44 4:49.84 5:18.87 5:48.19 6:17.06 6:45.80 7:14.57 7:43.17 8:11.49 8:39.84 9:08.05 9:35.22 8 Switaj, Ed UA 9:49.37 26.71 55.66 1:24.95 1:54.29 2:24.05 2:54.01 3:23.49 3:53.15 4:22.70 4:52.23 5:22.02 5:51.72 6:21.56 6:51.39 7:21.15 7:51.23 8:21.10 8:50.80 9:20.66 9:49.37 9 MacDonald, Russell SO ASU 10:21.60 26.36 55.19 1:24.49 1:54.51 2:24.89 2:55.17 3:26.23 3:57.56 4:29.08 5:01.11 5:33.41 6:05.61 6:37.69 7:08.13 7:40.65 8:12.41 8:45.37 9:18.25 9:50.80 10:21.60

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Sandeno, Kaitlin USC 1:48.85 25.97 53.21 1:20.97 1:48.85 2 Hayer, Jessica UA 1:50.50 26.11 53.86 1:22.02 1:50.50 3 Willis, Katie UA 1:51.26 26.49 54.24 1:22.75 1:51.26 4 Deary, Melissa USC 1:53.03 27.58 56.34 1:25.39 1:53.03 5 Loecher, Brianna UA 1:53.49 26.15 54.05 1:23.59 1:53.49 6 O'Kane, Erin USC 1:55.97 27.25 56.50 1:26.40 1:55.97 7 Pursley, Lisa UA x1:56.14 27.26 56.21 1:26.20 1:56.14

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Melloui, Ous USC 1:37.76 23.49 48.80 1:13.71 1:37.76 2 Brunelli, Nick JR ASU 1:38.49 23.46 48.50 1:13.37 1:38.49 3 Staley, Trent USC 1:40.94 23.78 49.45 1:15.30 1:40.94 4 Lee, Jeff USC 1:41.15 23.71 49.75 1:15.63 1:41.15 5 Tolmachoff, Erik USC x1:42.46 24.08 50.14 1:16.61 1:42.46 6 Zemaitis, John FR ASU 1:42.58 24.60 50.72 1:16.65 1:42.58 7 Veloz, Juan UA 1:42.83 24.29 50.76 1:16.82 1:42.83 8 Kolozar, David FR ASU 1:43.13 23.59 49.49 1:16.48 1:43.13 9 Hickman, Tom FR ASU x1:44.45 24.18 50.48 1:17.92 1:44.45 10 Trimble, Chris UA 1:45.49 25.04 51.51 1:18.47 1:45.49 11 Ainsworth, Chad UA 1:47.52 25.17 52.26 1:20.15 1:47.52

Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Smith, Marshi UA 23.87 2 Galloway, Joy USC 24.17 3 Gresdal, Jenna UA 24.21 4 Miller, Kammy USC 24.40 5 Hackett, Ryann UA 24.57 6 Wagner, Jessica UA x24.96 7 Ellis, Alllissa USC 25.12 8 Orr, Alice USC x25.13

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Zaabadich, Bobby SR ASU 20.55 2 White, Oliver USC 20.98 3 Wallace, Wiley JR ASU 21.08 4 Stoller, Mike USC 21.10 5 LaFleur, Eric UA 21.22 6 Flasky, Mihaly USC 21.25 7 Tate, Ace SR ASU 21.64 8 Degenstein, Nick USC x21.76 9 Wimer, Daniel UA 21.80 10 Follmer, Doug UA 22.32 11 Ferguson, Zach UA x22.63 11 MacDonald, Russell SO ASU x22.63

Event 9 Women 200 Yard IM Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Kwasny, Michala USC 2:00.65 26.51 56.82 1:31.54 2:00.65 2 Willis, Katie UA 2:05.10 27.69 1:00.17 1:36.07 2:05.10 3 Vazhenin, Anastacia USC 2:08.26 28.05 59.32 1:37.79 2:08.26 4 Sieper, Erin UA 2:10.57 29.00 1:02.89 1:39.26 2:10.57 5 Trembly, Katie USC 2:10.99 29.51 1:03.70 1:40.53 2:10.99

Event 10 Men 200 Yard IM Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Fahey, Paul USC 1:51.53 25.62 53.92 1:25.71 1:51.53 2 Abercrombie, JD USC 1:52.11 24.22 53.01 1:25.45 1:52.11 3 Gausman, Mike USC 1:53.23 24.68 53.38 1:26.92 1:53.23 4 Donaldson, Ryan USC x1:53.30 25.39 53.56 1:26.55 1:53.30 5 Dash, Jeff UA 1:54.37 24.67 53.99 1:27.74 1:54.37 6 Harcsas, Christian SR ASU 1:54.86 25.88 54.11 1:27.89 1:54.86 7 Crowder, Bobby SO ASU 1:56.39 25.40 55.55 1:29.49 1:56.39 8 Horton, Kyle SO ASU 1:56.81 25.53 54.12 1:29.14 1:56.81 9 Rollins, Dave UA 1:57.01 25.64 54.88 1:29.14 1:57.01 10 Martin, Federico JR ASU x1:57.07 25.67 56.07 1:29.27 1:57.07 11 Harper, Tim UA 2:00.01 26.29 56.85 1:31.79 2:00.01

Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Sandeno, Kaitlin USC 1:58.44 27.46 58.00 1:28.29 1:58.44 2 Pedder, Marggie USC 1:59.32 27.86 57.78 1:28.41 1:59.32 3 Botsford, Beth UA 2:00.28 28.10 58.79 1:29.47 2:00.28 4 Mason, Emily UA 2:01.38 27.00 57.66 1:29.43 2:01.38 5 Beltran, April UA 2:06.64 28.88 1:01.52 1:34.27 2:06.64 6 Pursley, Lisa UA x2:08.90 29.44 1:01.57 1:34.83 2:08.90 7 Greene, Melissa USC 2:11.99 29.12 1:01.73 1:36.48 2:11.99

Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Lee, Jeff USC 1:47.22 24.36 52.04 1:19.81 1:47.22 2 Veloz, Juan UA 1:47.40 24.37 51.76 1:19.91 1:47.40 3 Kolozar, David FR ASU 1:47.60 23.97 51.63 1:19.85 1:47.60 4 Gausman, Mike USC 1:49.30 25.10 53.12 1:21.78 1:49.30 5 Ringe, David USC 1:49.90 24.84 53.02 1:21.27 1:49.90 6 Tolmachoff, Erik USC x1:49.91 24.90 53.24 1:22.06 1:49.91 7 Dash, Jeff UA 1:51.94 25.41 53.92 1:23.02 1:51.94 8 Tate, Ace SR ASU 1:56.32 26.86 55.80 1:25.99 1:56.32 9 Horton, Kyle SO ASU 1:59.29 26.77 56.81 1:27.78 1:59.29

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Kwasny, Michala USC 51.40 24.88 51.40 2 Hayer, Jessica UA 51.48 24.77 51.48 3 Smith, Marshi UA 51.77 24.76 51.77 4 Gresdal, Jenna UA 52.22 25.18 52.22 5 Galloway, Joy USC 52.44 25.68 52.44 6 Loecher, Brianna UA x53.07 25.90 53.07 7 Fargus, Joanna USC 53.15 25.74 53.15 8 Ellis, Alllissa USC x54.94 26.58 54.94

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Brunelli, Nick JR ASU 45.08 21.74 45.08 2 LaFleur, Eric UA 45.68 22.32 45.68 3 White, Oliver USC 45.97 22.15 45.97 4 Panos, Tyler USC 46.21 22.49 46.21 5 Wallace, Wiley JR ASU 46.93 22.41 46.93 6 Hickman, Tom FR ASU 47.15 22.66 47.15 7 Stoller, Mike USC 47.17 22.67 47.17 (Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle) Name Yr School Finals Time

8 Wimer, Daniel UA 48.13 23.12 48.13 9 Degenstein, Nick USC x48.21 23.54 48.21 10 Ferguson, Zach UA 48.64 23.56 48.64 11 Moreno, Michael UA x48.71 23.41 48.71

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Botsford, Beth UA 1:57.20 28.26 58.16 1:27.88 1:57.20 2 Vazhenin, Anastacia USC 2:04.13 29.11 59.80 1:31.74 2:04.13 3 Highstrom, Lindsey UA 2:04.56 29.13 1:00.70 1:32.42 2:04.56 4 Manitt, Julie UA 2:04.78 30.10 1:01.96 1:33.73 2:04.78 5 Kozak, Marisa USC 2:09.44 30.85 1:03.84 1:36.43 2:09.44 6 Joseph, Annie UA x2:10.23 29.95 1:03.05 1:36.99 2:10.23

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Harcsas, Christian SR ASU 1:47.69 26.37 53.82 1:20.97 1:47.69 2 Vendt, Erik USC 1:48.84 26.79 54.73 1:22.52 1:48.84 3 Staley, Trent USC 1:49.01 26.71 54.56 1:22.19 1:49.01 4 Ringe, David USC 1:52.80 27.00 55.26 1:24.08 1:52.80 5 Ebner, Alex JR ASU 1:52.97 26.47 54.76 1:23.40 1:52.97 6 Rahaeuser, Evan SO ASU 1:53.04 26.15 54.43 1:24.01 1:53.04 7 Veloz, Juan UA 1:53.82 27.62 57.03 1:25.72 1:53.82 8 Donaldson, Ryan USC x1:54.70 27.79 56.58 1:26.09 1:54.70 9 Crowder, Bobby SO ASU x1:56.94 28.88 58.80 1:28.04 1:56.94 10 Rollins, Dave UA 2:00.17 27.38 57.79 1:29.05 2:00.17 11 Harper, Tim UA 2:04.47 29.39 1:00.48 1:32.62 2:04.47

Event 19 Women 500 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Pedder, Marggie USC 4:49.67 27.56 56.54 1:25.73 1:55.06 2:24.47 2:53.77 3:23.06 3:52.81 4:21.91 4:49.67 2 Sandeno, Kaitlin USC 4:49.77 27.79 56.91 1:26.33 1:55.73 2:24.88 2:54.46 3:23.72 3:52.90 4:21.62 4:49.77 3 Mason, Emily UA 4:52.77 26.58 55.86 1:25.28 1:55.05 2:24.18 2:53.48 3:22.99 3:52.88 4:22.64 4:52.77 4 Valerio, Heather USC 4:56.84 27.98 57.48 1:27.14 1:56.90 2:26.59 2:56.49 3:26.33 3:56.56 4:26.97 4:56.84 5 Willis, Katie UA 4:59.68 28.14 58.27 1:28.34 1:58.69 2:28.80 2:59.02 3:29.15 3:59.39 4:29.55 4:59.68 6 Deary, Melissa USC x5:06.48 28.67 58.79 1:29.20 1:59.79 2:30.40 3:01.05 3:32.30 4:04.14 4:35.90 5:06.48

Event 20 Men 500 Yard Freestyle Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Melloui, Ous USC 4:23.78 24.17 50.13 1:16.60 1:43.05 2:10.07 2:37.08 3:04.04 3:31.52 3:58.16 4:23.78 2 Peterson, Matt USC 4:33.62 25.06 52.46 1:20.06 1:48.08 2:15.82 2:43.75 3:11.56 3:39.27 4:06.81 4:33.62 3 Kauffman, Michael USC 4:36.94 25.98 53.91 1:22.05 1:50.29 2:18.58 2:46.73 3:14.85 3:42.67 4:10.36 4:36.94 4 Trimble, Chris UA 4:37.43 25.92 53.30 1:21.20 1:49.06 2:17.11 2:45.29 3:13.40 3:41.65 4:09.78 4:37.43 5 Storie, Tyler USC x4:41.71 26.44 54.91 1:23.55 1:51.96 2:20.51 2:48.93 3:17.47 3:45.96 4:14.22 4:41.71 6 Zemaitis, John FR ASU 4:41.88 25.94 54.09 1:22.79 1:51.33 2:20.25 2:48.85 3:17.63 3:45.99 4:14.36 4:41.88 7 Ainsworth, Chad UA 4:42.70 26.03 54.18 1:22.66 1:51.87 2:20.68 2:49.31 3:18.24 3:46.85 4:15.32 4:42.70 8 Miller, Derek SO ASU 4:44.70 25.98 54.57 1:23.60 1:52.74 2:21.94 2:50.81 3:19.22 3:48.37 4:17.24 4:44.70 (Event 20 Men 500 Yard Freestyle) Name Yr School Finals Time

9 Switaj, Ed UA 4:47.24 26.71 55.89 1:25.04 1:54.22 2:23.25 2:52.14 3:21.22 3:50.28 4:19.17 4:47.24

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Miller, Kammy USC 2:15.47 30.88 1:05.29 1:40.31 2:15.47 2 Wagner, Jessica UA 2:18.57 31.89 1:06.84 1:42.43 2:18.57 3 Orr, Alice USC 2:18.92 31.63 1:07.00 1:42.75 2:18.92 4 Sieper, Erin UA 2:22.21 32.07 1:08.03 1:45.06 2:22.21 5 Trembly, Katie USC 2:24.55 33.37 1:09.96 1:47.26 2:24.55

Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Name Yr School Finals Time

1 Vendt, Erik USC 2:03.48 28.31 59.62 1:31.31 2:03.48 2 Martins, Leonardo FR ASU 2:04.33 28.72 1:00.16 1:31.47 2:04.33 3 Flasky, Mihaly USC 2:05.41 27.41 59.31 1:32.94 2:05.41 4 Owen, Greg UA 2:06.16 28.44 1:00.38 1:33.29 2:06.16 5 Fahey, Paul USC 2:06.41 29.20 1:01.59 1:34.09 2:06.41 6 Clements, Joey SO ASU 2:06.90 28.98 1:01.06 1:33.79 2:06.90 7 Gemmell, Josh SO ASU 2:07.47 29.27 1:01.86 1:34.62 2:07.47 8 Zucker, Zach UA 2:08.19 29.16 1:01.93 1:35.80 2:08.19 9 Ward, Emerson SO ASU x2:09.45 29.13 1:02.02 1:35.81 2:09.45 10 Donaldson, Ryan USC x2:10.49 29.36 1:02.12 1:36.17 2:10.49 11 Stevens, Nate UA 2:14.41 30.47 1:04.35 1:38.99 2:14.41 12 Follmer, Doug UA x2:18.40 30.37 1:04.22 1:40.16 2:18.40

Event 25 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 UA A 3:29.45 1) Smith, Marshi 2) Hayer, Jessica 3) Gresdal, Jenna 4) Highstrom, Lindsey 25.30 52.35 1:09.87 1:43.83 2:09.18 2:36.68 3:01.65 3:29.45 2 UA B 3:32.75 1) Loecher, Brianna 2) Beltran, April 3) Manitt, Julie 4) Hackett, Ryann 26.01 53.68 1:18.87 1:46.59 2:12.34 2:39.96 3:04.88 3:32.75 3 USC A 3:33.09 1) Vazhenin, Anastacia 2) Kozak, Marisa 3) Fargus, Joanna 4) Deary, Melissa 26.17 53.81 1:19.06 1:47.10 2:12.76 2:40.48 3:06.49 3:33.09 --- USC B DQ 1) Valerio, Heather 2) Ellis, Alllissa 3) Sandlund, Asa 4) O'Kane, Erin 26.66 54.67 1:21.86 1:51.55 2:17.79 2:45.55 3:01.06 DQ

Event 26 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Finals Time

1 ASU A 3:03.14 1) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 2) Brunelli, Nick JR 3) Hickman, Tom FR 4) Wallace, Wiley JR 21.70 46.03 1:07.00 1:30.09 1:52.22 2:16.92 2:38.16 3:03.14 2 USC A 3:05.04 1) White, Oliver 2) Stoller, Mike 3) Panos, Tyler 4) Tolmachoff, Erik 22.45 46.08 1:08.21 1:32.30 1:54.46 2:18.65 2:40.40 3:05.04 3 USC B 3:13.03 1) Ringe, David 2) Degenstein, Nick 3) Kauffman, Michael 4) Peterson, Matt 23.43 48.69 1:11.71 1:37.09 2:00.43 2:25.67 2:48.34 3:13.03 4 ASU B 3:13.93 1) Zemaitis, John FR 2) Rahaeuser, Evan SO 3) Clements, Joey SO 4) Ebner, Alex JR 23.34 48.21 1:11.03 1:35.99 1:59.06 2:24.89 2:47.70 3:13.93

Women's 1-meter 1. Blythe Hartley (USC) 298.95 2. Claire Febvay (AZ) 257.50 3. Nicci Fusaro (USC) 245.85 4. Lindsay Draper (USC) 197.60 5. Megan Chambers (AZ) 195.65 6. Jennifer Hess (AZ) 188.30

Women's 3-meter 1. Blythe Hartley (USC) 331.70 2. Nicci Fusaro (USC) 292.50 3. Claire Febvay (AZ) 228.30 4. Jennifer Hess (AZ) 226.15 5. Lindsay Draper (USC) 204.90 6. Megan Chambers (AZ) 202.70

Men's 1-meter 1. Joona Puhakka (ASU) 334.90 2. Thomas McCrummen (ASU) 313.50 3. Ray Vincent (USC) 280.00 4. Alex Vollelunga (AZ) 261.15 5. Scott Koenig (AZ) 259.20 6. Josh Anderson (AZ) 239.90 7. Brant Bingham (ASU) 189.35 8. Justin Curtin (USC) 182.75

Men's 3-meter 1. Joona Puhakka (ASU) 372.85 2. Josh Anderson (AZ) 309.10 3. Thomas McCrummen (ASU) 294.25 4. Alex Vollelunga (AZ) 289.15 5. Ray Vincent (USC) 265.50 6. Scott Koenig (AZ) 239.35 7. Brant Bingham (ASU) 231.75 8. Justin Curtin (USC) 147.10

Arizona Women's Swimming & Diving
PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats