MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Pac-12 Networks Switch Now Ad
Day Two Final Results - Texas Invitational
Courtesy: Arizona Athletics
Release: 06/22/2004
Send Mail Print RSS
Related Links
Event 15  Women  200 Meter Medley Relay
NCAA Automatic:          1:52.56
NCAA Consideration:      1:55.93
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ARIZONA A                  ARIZ                          1:51.87 Auto  40
 BOTSFORD, BETH-    BEARD, AMANDA-     BOUTA, AMY-        VANKER, JENNY-
      28.36              59.89            1:26.77            1:51.87

  2 ARIZONA B                  ARIZ                          1:54.19 Cons  34
 KNAPP, DENALI-     MILLER, J.-        HANSEN, KAREN-     KROHN, JAMIE-
      28.75            1:00.75            1:28.19            1:54.19

  3 SMU A                      SMU                           1:54.56 Cons  31
 FITZGERALD, S.-    POMEROY, JULIA-    DORR, MCCALL-      MAISTRELLIS, K.-
      29.47            1:01.36            1:29.26            1:54.56

  3 ARIZONA STATE A            ASU                           1:54.56 Cons  31
 MORELLI, LAUREN-   MANTS, RILEY-      BAHAM, SARAH-      ADEL, CAROLYN-
      29.53            1:01.62            1:28.74            1:54.56

  5 UCLA A                     UCLA                          1:54.88 Cons  28
 CADAG, LEANNE-     HOVSEPIAN, L.-     GOODWIN, B.-       PRICE, KEIKO-
      29.60            1:02.57            1:29.81            1:54.88

  6 MINNESOTA A                MINN                          1:54.95 Cons  26
 SONSTEGARD, M.-    HEGENER, KELSEY-   JASHINSKY, T.-     HENNEN, JENNY-
      30.33            1:01.87            1:29.38            1:54.95

  7 MICHIGAN A                 MICH                          1:56.03       24
 ABBEY, ERIN-       VALASCO, TRACI-    KURRLE, ANDREA-    SUGAR, MISSY-
      29.14            1:01.88            1:30.90            1:56.03

  8 WISCONSIN A                WISC                          1:56.07       22
 LOECHL, GINA-      PANIGHETTI, G.-    WANEZEK, ANDREA-   LYMAN, JENNY-
      29.72            1:03.56            1:30.74            1:56.07

* Consolations
  9 TEXAS A                    TEX                           1:55.93 Cons  18
 LINDBERG, B.-      JENKINS, S.-       ROBINS, KELLEY-    LANNE, COLLEEN-
      29.64            1:03.08            1:30.95            1:55.93

 10 UCLA B                     UCLA                          1:56.32       14
 BECK, NICOLE-      NODDLE, JEN-       VOITOVITSCH, J.-   ZEHNTNER, ERIN-
      29.28            1:02.34            1:29.70            1:56.32

 11 MINNESOTA B                MINN                          1:57.85       12
 DEPPE, EMILY-      MCMILLAN, KATE-    CHRISTOFERSON  -   COTTRILL, AMY-
      30.27            1:03.45            1:31.74            1:57.85

 12 TEXAS A & M A              A&M                           1:58.79       10
 BLAU, SHARISSE-    STROMAN, MONICA-   HO, CLARA-         BOLTON, KELLY-
      30.50            1:04.48            1:32.95            1:58.79

 13 TEXAS B                    TEX                           1:59.31        8
 TIMMONS, C.-       SWALLOW, LIZ-      LEGENDRE, A.-      JAMISON, TANICA-
      30.20            1:04.35            1:33.45            1:59.31

 14 TCU A                      TCU                           1:59.71        6
 SCHENKE, MARISA-   HOLT, LAURA-       SWEARINGEN, K.-    STEVENS, ANDREA-
      30.75            1:03.61            1:32.46            1:59.71

 15 MICHIGAN B                 MICH                          1:59.76        4
 CRISMAN, J.-       COCKS, EMILY-      CARLBERG, L.-      SHAKESPEARE, S.-
      30.23            1:03.80            1:33.06            1:59.76

 16 SMU B                      SMU                           1:59.80        2
 MYERS, ALLISON-    CHANDLER, SARAH-   BOHON, MIKI-       WIMER, ALISON-
      30.28            1:03.54            1:33.80            1:59.80


Event 16  Men  200 Meter Medley Relay
NCAA Automatic:          1:37.65
NCAA Consideration:      1:40.57
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ARIZONA A                  ARIZ                          1:36.41 Auto  40
 ALLEN, MATT-       BUNDY, CHRIS-      SCHOEMAN, R.-      STICKELS, COLEY-
      24.33              52.02            1:14.75            1:36.41

  2 ARIZONA STATE A            ASU                           1:39.08 Cons  34
 ABAL, PABLO-       GUZAUSKAS, ADAM-   MACDONALD, S.-     VONSCHOFF, S.-
      25.15              53.06            1:17.06            1:39.08

  3 SMU A                      SMU                           1:39.64 Cons  32
 HARRISON, ROB-     CARLSON, TIM-      JERNIGAN, B.-      WEGHORST, MATT-
      26.02              54.11            1:17.98            1:39.64

  4 CALIFORNIA A               CAL                           1:40.13 Cons  30
 MACEDO, MATT-      CHAN, ANDREW-      KIZIEROWSKI, B.-   GREENWOOD, S.-
      25.74              53.83            1:17.92            1:40.13

  5 TEXAS A                    TEX                           1:40.66       28
 HANNAN, TOMMY-     SANDERS, KYLE-     DUSING, NATE-      JONES, BRYAN-
      25.88              55.17            1:19.02            1:40.66

  6 MINNESOTA A                MINN                          1:40.71       26
 MASSURA, ALEX-     HACKLER, JEFF-     KRASTINS, CHAD-    ONG, ALLEN-
      24.54              53.48            1:18.11            1:40.71

  7 ARIZONA B                  ARIZ                          1:41.80       24
 SOUTHER, KRIS-     ANDERSON, DAVE-    LAFLEUR, OSCAR-    JOHNSON, PETER-
      25.38              54.33            1:19.07            1:41.80

  8 CALIFORNIA B               CAL                           1:42.20       22
 CARGIN, SEAN-      ARONSSON, PETER-   MERSEBURG, LARS-   MORGAN, JOEY-
      27.20              55.12            1:19.25            1:42.20

* Consolations
  9 WISCONSIN A                WISC                          1:41.62       18
 KRUEGER, TED-      NEUMAN, BRIAN-     PEIFFER, NEIL-     TAINTER, ANDREW-
      25.49              55.14            1:18.90            1:41.62

 10 TEXAS B                    TEX                           1:42.02       14
 ULRICKSON, MATT-   AIKEN, BRAD-       REICH, RYAN-       CRAWFORD, L.-
      25.52              54.76            1:20.16            1:42.02

 11 TCU A                      TCU                           1:44.54       12
 WILLS, MIKE-       MCKELLER, M.-      HENDRIX, BRENT-    EWERT, AARON-
      26.75              56.20            1:21.06            1:44.54

 12 SMU B                      SMU                           1:45.79       10
 MAYO, BEN-         TRINIDAD, R.D.-    O'KEEFFE, MIKE-    WRIGHT, ADAM-
      27.60              56.79            1:22.01            1:45.79

 13 TCU B                      TCU                           1:46.87        8
 FELL, CHARLIE-     ADKINS, M SCOTT-   PIPES, JOSH-       VELASQUEZ, A.-
      27.13              57.46            1:23.09            1:46.87

 14 LOUISIANA A                LA                            1:48.80        6
 PIGOTT, JOSH-      FAABORG, KAJ-      CRUZ, HELIO-       MIRANDA, RAFAEL-
      29.42              59.09            1:25.27            1:48.80

 15 LOUISIANA B                LA                            1:49.89        4
 TAKEDA, ALEX-      BUSLEPP, B.-       KOZINA, ANTONIO-   LILINTAHL, M.-
      28.68              59.71            1:26.17            1:49.89


Event 17  Women  400 Meter Individual Medley
NCAA Automatic:          4:46.14
NCAA Consideration:      4:54.73
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ADEL, CAROLYN              ARIZONA STATE                 4:42.32 Auto  20
               31.40     1:06.02     1:42.35     2:17.26
             2:57.36     3:37.46     4:10.12     4:42.32
  2 VOGT, ERIN                 ARIZONA                       4:46.03 Auto  17
               30.15     1:03.89     1:40.80     2:17.19
             2:57.87     3:39.18     4:12.29     4:46.03
  3 SMEDSTAD, JINNY            MINNESOTA                     4:50.51 Cons  16
               30.62     1:05.74     1:42.69     2:19.32
             3:02.03     3:45.77     4:18.70     4:50.51
  4 CHRISTOFERSON, KATY        MINNESOTA                     4:50.75 Cons  15
               30.70     1:06.41     1:44.76     2:22.94
             3:03.28     3:44.60     4:18.33     4:50.75
  5 MACCURDY, JAMIE            TCU                           4:50.78 Cons  14
               31.54     1:07.31     1:44.20     2:20.92
             3:02.36     3:44.28     4:17.85     4:50.78
  6 NODDLE, JEN                UCLA                          4:53.09 Cons  13
               31.50     1:06.85     1:45.48     2:23.65
             3:04.13     3:45.86     4:19.75     4:53.09
  7 LEGENDRE, ARIADNE          TEXAS                         4:54.93       12
               31.05     1:07.09     1:46.19     2:25.27
             3:07.34     3:50.02     4:23.04     4:54.93
  8 STEEL, SHANNON             TEXAS A & M                   4:57.34       11
               31.77     1:07.25     1:46.14     2:25.05
             3:06.97     3:50.42     4:24.06     4:57.34
* Consolations
  9 STROMAN, MONICA            TEXAS A & M                   4:53.64 Cons   9
               32.76     1:10.20     1:47.97     2:25.72
             3:06.69     3:48.08     4:21.17     4:53.64
 10 KURRLE, ANDREA             MICHIGAN                      4:57.47        7
               31.64     1:06.93     1:45.84     2:24.97
             3:06.50     3:49.28     4:23.25     4:57.47
 11 EVANS, TRACY               TEXAS A & M                   4:57.88        6
               31.91     1:08.17     1:47.10     2:25.74
             3:08.26     3:52.17     4:25.48     4:57.88
 12 JOHNSON, KARYL             ARIZONA STATE                 4:59.70        5
               32.08     1:08.82     1:48.97     2:28.33
             3:09.16     3:50.97     4:25.76     4:59.70
 13 BOVA, GIANNA               WISCONSIN                     5:02.31        4
               32.51     1:09.36     1:47.84     2:26.42
             3:09.91     3:53.67     4:28.40     5:02.31
 14 KERN, JULIE                MICHIGAN                      5:02.72        3
               32.68     1:09.24     1:47.94     2:25.34
             3:11.09     3:57.43     4:30.67     5:02.72
 15 SHEPARD, SARAH             TCU                           5:02.87        2
               32.62     1:09.35     1:48.44     2:27.73
             3:11.09     3:54.46     4:28.83     5:02.87
 16 CHARPENTIER, KARRI         TEXAS A & M                   5:06.58        1
               32.22     1:09.00     1:50.41     2:31.85
             3:13.90     3:56.63     4:32.08     5:06.58
* Bonus Consols
 17 ALLEN, SARAH               TEXAS                         5:01.92        -
               31.73     1:06.90     1:45.26     2:22.92
             3:07.63     3:52.87     4:27.37     5:01.92
 18 KIERAS, JESSICA            TEXAS A & M                   5:04.63        -
               33.91     1:12.13     1:50.04     2:26.36
             3:11.08     3:56.52     4:31.25     5:04.63
 19 NELSON, BRIDGER            TCU                           5:04.78        -
               32.51     1:09.43     1:50.24     2:30.64
             3:13.34     3:56.69     4:31.86     5:04.78
 20 HAWTHORNE, ALLISON         TEXAS A & M                   5:06.46        -
               33.73     1:11.06     1:50.57     2:30.18
             3:12.74     3:56.65     4:31.90     5:06.46
 21 GERING, GINA               LOUISIANA                     5:07.62        -
               33.07     1:10.60     1:51.43     2:30.55
             3:14.76     3:59.30     4:34.42     5:07.62
 22 DURSO, KIMARIE             TEXAS A & M                   5:08.08        -
               33.98     1:11.37     1:50.70     2:30.09
             3:13.91     3:59.03     4:33.75     5:08.08
 23 RAMOS, KATIE               TEXAS A & M                   5:08.14        -
               33.71     1:11.52     1:51.69     2:31.48
             3:15.08     3:59.46     4:33.95     5:08.14
 24 DRAKE, DIANE               TCU                           5:12.82        -
               33.18     1:10.58     1:49.85     2:28.09
             3:14.76     4:01.43     4:37.38     5:12.82


Event 18  Men  400 Meter Individual Medley
NCAA Automatic:          4:16.12
NCAA Consideration:      4:23.80
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WICKARD, BART              SMU                           4:15.83 Auto  20
               27.15       58.51     1:31.20     2:03.48
             2:39.47     3:16.43     3:46.29     4:15.83
  2 BARNES, STEVE              SMU                           4:16.75 Cons  17
               27.87       58.96     1:32.65     2:04.82
             2:40.80     3:17.82     3:47.80     4:16.75
  3 JACOBSSON, MICHAEL         SMU                           4:17.56 Cons  16
               27.55       59.21     1:32.17     2:05.04
             2:41.11     3:18.32     3:48.45     4:17.56
  4 BISHOP, BILL               ARIZONA                       4:18.76 Cons  15
               27.34       58.38     1:31.12     2:03.28
             2:41.00     3:19.00     3:49.69     4:18.76
  5 ANDERSON, BEN              ARIZONA                       4:19.65 Cons  14
               27.09       58.28     1:30.98     2:03.83
             2:41.00     3:18.84     3:49.76     4:19.65
  6 COYNE, BRENDAN             WISCONSIN                     4:21.72 Cons  13
               27.13       58.51     1:31.81     2:04.77
             2:42.47     3:20.57     3:51.11     4:21.72
  7 MEIRI, YOAV                MINNESOTA                     4:23.20 Cons  12
               27.43       58.77     1:32.04     2:05.22
             2:43.53     3:22.09     3:53.17     4:23.20
  8 PAULSEN, AUSTIN            ARIZONA STATE                 4:26.70       11
               27.94       59.10     1:32.93     2:05.93
             2:43.99     3:23.23     3:55.23     4:26.70
* Consolations
  9 SIRISANONT, NUK            CALIFORNIA                    4:20.06 Cons   9
               28.48     1:00.60     1:34.76     2:08.99
             2:44.00     3:20.56     3:50.70     4:20.06
 10 DASH, JEFF                 ARIZONA                       4:21.27 Cons   7
               27.28       58.16     1:32.84     2:06.72
             2:45.09     3:22.41     3:52.77     4:21.27
 11 SOPP, MATT                 ARIZONA STATE                 4:23.94        6
               27.71       59.11     1:32.98     2:06.98
             2:44.72     3:22.80     3:53.84     4:23.94
 12 BYARS, ADAM                WISCONSIN                     4:25.26        5
               27.60       59.23     1:32.65     2:05.73
             2:43.98     3:23.10     3:54.84     4:25.26
 13 MONTAGUE, JOEY             TEXAS                         4:25.95        4
               28.18       59.95     1:33.90     2:07.95
             2:46.31     3:25.33     3:56.04     4:25.95
 14 CIFERRI, BRINK             WISCONSIN                     4:28.46        3
               29.03     1:01.56     1:34.85     2:07.43
             2:46.26     3:26.12     3:57.74     4:28.46
 15 HOWARD, BRIAN              MINNESOTA                     4:29.33        2
               29.44     1:02.64     1:38.04     2:13.31
             2:48.63     3:25.11     3:58.06     4:29.33
 16 SCHNEIDER, TSIM            TEXAS                         4:31.17        1
               27.89       59.56     1:33.75     2:08.53
             2:48.30     3:29.07     4:00.55     4:31.17
* Bonus Consols
 17 SHEELY, TIM                MINNESOTA                     4:28.49        -
               28.79     1:01.07     1:36.20     2:11.06
             2:49.70     3:29.03     3:59.20     4:28.49
 18 BARGHI, CLINT              TCU                           4:29.44        -
               30.72     1:05.80     1:39.90     2:14.08
             2:51.22     3:29.42     3:59.57     4:29.44
 19 VASIC, MIO                 LOUISIANA                     4:32.16        -
               29.73     1:02.27     1:37.89     2:12.45
             2:50.65     3:28.96     4:00.82     4:32.16
 20 CHUNG, TIMMY               TEXAS                         4:34.22        -
               29.52     1:02.69     1:37.70     2:13.25
             2:51.73     3:30.62     4:02.52     4:34.22
 21 NATENBERG, DAVE            TEXAS                         4:35.61        -
               29.40     1:02.67     1:38.63     2:13.78
             2:53.68     3:33.65     4:05.17     4:35.61
 22 TUCHY, PAT                 TCU                           4:37.30        -
               29.36     1:02.92     1:37.95     2:12.07
             2:52.27     3:33.37     4:06.29     4:37.30
 23 WILKINSON, GEORGE          CALIFORNIA                    4:38.85        -
               28.98     1:01.86     1:38.16     2:13.50
             2:54.66     3:37.14     4:08.71     4:38.85
 24 KLEIER, R CAMERON          TCU                           4:41.44        -
               29.49     1:03.33     1:39.15     2:15.18
             2:54.01     3:35.45     4:08.72     4:41.44


Event 19  Women  200 Meter Freestyle
NCAA Automatic:          2:00.07
NCAA Consideration:      2:03.67
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 STONEBRAKER, ELLEN         WISCONSIN                     1:58.05 Auto  20
               28.42       58.35     1:28.29     1:58.05
  2 TOLAR, SARAH               ARIZONA                       1:58.31 Auto  17
               28.36       58.62     1:28.69     1:58.31
  3 SHAKESPEARE, SHANNON       MICHIGAN                      1:58.89 Auto  16
               28.61       58.84     1:28.97     1:58.89
  4 WANBERG, LOTTA             SMU                           1:59.39 Auto  15
               28.34       58.75     1:29.28     1:59.39
  5 JACKSON, TRINA             ARIZONA                       1:59.72 Auto  14
               28.50       58.58     1:29.17     1:59.72
  6 MASTIN, EMILY              ARIZONA                       2:00.06 Auto  13
               28.32       58.93     1:29.34     2:00.06
  7 BELFOR, JAMIE              WISCONSIN                     2:00.60 Cons  12
               28.69       59.20     1:29.82     2:00.60
  8 VANKER, JENNY              ARIZONA                       2:01.27 Cons  11
               28.84       59.34     1:29.99     2:01.27
* Consolations
  9 WANBERG, LISA              SMU                           2:01.01 Cons   9
               28.61       59.52     1:30.71     2:01.01
 10 MURPHY, CASEY              ARIZONA STATE                 2:01.34 Cons   7
               29.20       59.88     1:30.82     2:01.34
 11 MYERS, ELIZABETH           SMU                           2:02.58 Cons   6
               28.42       59.47     1:31.04     2:02.58
 12 KROHN, JAMIE               ARIZONA                       2:02.67 Cons   5
               28.27       59.23     1:30.84     2:02.67
 13 ZEHNTNER, ERIN             UCLA                          2:02.68 Cons   4
               29.83     1:00.89     1:32.04     2:02.68
 14 PRICE, KEIKO               UCLA                          2:02.87 Cons   3
               28.92     1:00.05     1:31.60     2:02.87
 15 MCCAULLEY, SARAH           WISCONSIN                     2:03.84        2
               28.55       59.54     1:32.51     2:03.84
 16 JAMISON, TANICA            TEXAS                         2:04.58        1
               28.66       59.67     1:32.32     2:04.58
* Bonus Consols
 17 ZIMBONE, KATIE             ARIZONA                       2:02.25 Cons   -
               28.99     1:00.06     1:31.25     2:02.25
 18 WILLIAMS, MONICA           TEXAS A & M                   2:03.07 Cons   -
               30.17     1:02.02     1:32.68     2:03.07
 19 DORR, MCCALL               SMU                           2:03.20 Cons   -
               29.79     1:00.76     1:32.02     2:03.20
 20 ERICSON, ANNA              ARIZONA STATE                 2:04.29        -
               29.89     1:01.31     1:32.59     2:04.29
 21 ARMSTRONG, RACHEL          RICE                          2:05.37        -
               30.14     1:02.03     1:33.92     2:05.37
 22 EVANS, TRACY               TEXAS A & M                   2:06.29        -
               30.04     1:02.05     1:34.29     2:06.29
 23 SUGAR, MISSY               MICHIGAN                      2:07.16        -
               30.16     1:01.85     1:34.64     2:07.16
 24 TESCH, ABBY                WISCONSIN                     2:08.29        -
               28.89     1:00.86     1:34.46     2:08.29


Event 20  Men  200 Meter Freestyle
NCAA Automatic:          1:47.58
NCAA Consideration:      1:50.81
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 NEETHLING, RYK             ARIZONA                       1:45.94 Auto  20
               25.12       52.16     1:19.50     1:45.94
  2 LYRBRING, ANDERS           ARIZONA STATE                 1:47.02 Auto  17
               25.09       52.09     1:19.36     1:47.02
  3 WEST, BO                   ARIZONA STATE                 1:47.73 Cons  16
               25.36       52.58     1:20.06     1:47.73
  4 SCHRYVER, JAY              ARIZONA                       1:48.13 Cons  15
               25.74       53.21     1:20.65     1:48.13
  5 GODSMAN, ERIC              WISCONSIN                     1:48.56 Cons  14
               25.62       53.36     1:21.13     1:48.56
  6 DUSING, NATE               TEXAS                         1:48.78 Cons  13
               25.48       53.30     1:20.92     1:48.78
  7 VONSCHOFF, SCOTT           ARIZONA STATE                 1:49.08 Cons  12
               25.40       52.45     1:20.48     1:49.08
  8 KEMMERLING, STEVE          SMU                           1:50.91       11
               25.12       52.44     1:21.01     1:50.91
* Consolations
  9 KIZIEROWSKI, BART          CALIFORNIA                    1:48.80 Cons   9
               25.68       53.59     1:21.47     1:48.80
 10 EPP, CHRIS                 SMU                           1:48.86 Cons   7
               25.59       52.97     1:20.42     1:48.86
 11 GASKINS, SCOTT             ARIZONA                       1:49.43 Cons   6
               25.66       53.26     1:21.35     1:49.43
 12 LEWIS, NAT                 ARIZONA                       1:49.78 Cons   5
               26.49       54.12     1:21.67     1:49.78
 13 RAUCH, JAMIE               TEXAS                         1:51.01        4
               25.80       53.83     1:22.58     1:51.01
 14 CROOK, BRANDON             MINNESOTA                     1:51.04        3
               26.16       54.66     1:23.39     1:51.04
 15 ATKINS, BRIAN              ARIZONA STATE                 1:51.43        2
               25.76       53.84     1:22.66     1:51.43
 16 JONES, BRYAN               TEXAS                         1:52.83        1
               25.67       53.96     1:23.34     1:52.83
* Bonus Consols
 17 GOLDBLATT, SCOTT           TEXAS                         1:50.28 Cons   -
               26.18       54.26     1:22.44     1:50.28
 18 YOUNGHOUSE, JON            TEXAS                         1:50.67 Cons   -
               27.09       55.15     1:23.04     1:50.67
 19 THORNTON, JAMES            ARIZONA                       1:51.02        -
               25.92       53.67     1:22.24     1:51.02
 20 KOVATCH, RICKY             TEXAS                         1:51.20        -
               26.42       54.28     1:22.47     1:51.20
 21 ZUIDERHOF, MATT            WISCONSIN                     1:51.38        -
               26.29       54.35     1:22.86     1:51.38
 22 LEE, JAY                   CALIFORNIA                    1:52.69        -
               26.80       55.11     1:23.62     1:52.69
 23 JOHNSON, PETER             ARIZONA                       1:53.08        -
               26.39       54.61     1:23.50     1:53.08
 24 ONG, ALLEN                 MINNESOTA                     1:54.05        -
               26.04       54.61     1:23.96     1:54.05


Event 21  Women  100 Meter Breaststroke
NCAA Automatic:          1:09.57
NCAA Consideration:      1:11.65
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BEARD, AMANDA              ARIZONA                       1:07.60 Auto  20
               32.14     1:07.60
  2 MILLER, JESSAMYN           ARIZONA                       1:09.07 Auto  17
               32.55     1:09.07
  3 HEGENER, KELSEY            MINNESOTA                     1:09.71 Cons  16
               32.97     1:09.71
  4 CHANDLER, SARAH            SMU                           1:10.12 Cons  15
               33.28     1:10.12
  5 POMEROY, JULIA             SMU                           1:10.14 Cons
13.5
               33.31     1:10.14
  5 MANTS, RILEY               ARIZONA STATE                 1:10.14 Cons
13.5
               33.68     1:10.14
  7 NODDLE, JEN                UCLA                          1:10.78 Cons  12
               34.08     1:10.78
  8 JEDICK, JOSIE              ARIZONA STATE                 1:11.49 Cons  11
               33.31     1:11.49
* Consolations
  9 PIERCE, ELIZABETH          MINNESOTA                     1:11.92        9
               34.76     1:11.92
 10 HOVSEPIAN, LYNDEE          UCLA                          1:12.22        7
               34.90     1:12.22
 11 VALASCO, TRACI             MICHIGAN                      1:12.24        6
               34.24     1:12.24
 12 TAYLOR, TENILLE            ARIZONA STATE                 1:12.35        5
               34.56     1:12.35
 13 STOUDER, ANDREA            SMU                           1:12.66        4
               34.48     1:12.66
 14 STROMAN, MONICA            TEXAS A & M                   1:13.84        3
               35.36     1:13.84
 15 MCMILLAN, KATE             MINNESOTA                     1:13.87        2
               34.58     1:13.87
 16 COCKS, EMILY               MICHIGAN                      1:14.45        1
               35.45     1:14.45
* Bonus Consols
 17 JENKINS, STEPHANIE         TEXAS                         1:12.07        -
               34.11     1:12.07
 18 MUNZ, AMY                  WISCONSIN                     1:13.26        -
               34.62     1:13.26
 19 BOHON, MIKI                SMU                           1:13.75        -
               35.09     1:13.75
 20 SCHENKE, MARISA            TCU                           1:14.16        -
               34.99     1:14.16
 21 EBELING, STACEY            HOUSTON                       1:14.80        -
               35.83     1:14.80
 22 CHARPENTIER, KARRI         TEXAS A & M                   1:14.81        -
               35.72     1:14.81
 23 HOLT, LAURA                TCU                           1:15.12        -
               34.71     1:15.12
 24 SUGAR, MISSY               MICHIGAN                      1:16.17        -
               35.73     1:16.17
* Bonus Bonus Consols
 25 KURRLE, ANDREA             MICHIGAN                      1:14.05        -
               35.40     1:14.05
 26 WEINGART, GWEN             MICHIGAN                      1:14.35        -
               35.14     1:14.35
 27 HARROD, KIM                MINNESOTA                     1:15.03        -
               35.56     1:15.03
 28 BOYCE, ELIZABETH           HOUSTON                       1:15.38        -
               35.87     1:15.38
 29 MATOVIC, JELENA            HOUSTON                       1:15.84        -
               36.06     1:15.84
 30 SANCHEZ, ANGELA            HOUSTON                       1:16.30        -
               35.66     1:16.30
 31 MCKINNEY, COURNEY          TEXAS A & M                   1:16.39        -
               36.23     1:16.39
 32 CORDON, BEATRIZ            LOUISIANA                     1:16.66        -
               36.39     1:16.66


Event 22  Men  100 Meter Breaststroke
NCAA Automatic:          1:00.96
NCAA Consideration:      1:02.78
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 GUZAUSKAS, ADAM            ARIZONA STATE                 1:01.36 Cons  20
               29.22     1:01.36
  2 HENIKMAN, ROB              ARIZONA                       1:01.51 Cons  17
               28.78     1:01.51
  3 CHAN, ANDREW               CALIFORNIA                    1:01.64 Cons  16
               29.03     1:01.64
  4 ARONSSON, PETER            CALIFORNIA                    1:02.22 Cons  15
               29.33     1:02.22
  5 BUNDY, CHRIS               ARIZONA                       1:02.26 Cons  14
               28.98     1:02.26
  6 CARLSON, TIM               SMU                           1:02.34 Cons  13
               29.16     1:02.34
  7 KIM, DANIEL                CALIFORNIA                    1:02.53 Cons  12
               29.76     1:02.53
  - SCHOEMAN, ROLAND           ARIZONA                           DQ         -
* Consolations
  9 HINKS, OTTO                ARIZONA STATE                 1:01.68 Cons   9
               28.73     1:01.68
 10 SIRISANONT, NUK            CALIFORNIA                    1:02.52 Cons   7
               29.96     1:02.52
 11 MESSNER, STEVE             CALIFORNIA                    1:02.98        6
               29.61     1:02.98
 12 TRINIDAD, R.D.             SMU                           1:03.12        5
               29.78     1:03.12
 13 HACKLER, JEFF              MINNESOTA                     1:03.16        4
               30.04     1:03.16
 14 FORREST, CHRIS             MINNESOTA                     1:03.81        3
               30.32     1:03.81
 15 CHOZICK, RUSSELL           TEXAS                         1:04.34        2
               30.17     1:04.34
 16 ANDERSON, DAVE             ARIZONA                       1:05.56        1
               30.39     1:05.56
* Bonus Consols
 17 KITTRELL, JOSH             SMU                           1:03.56        -
               29.97     1:03.56
 18 BYMA, QUENTIN              CALIFORNIA                    1:03.82        -
               30.08     1:03.82
 19 MCKELLER, MICHAEL          TCU                           1:04.77        -
               30.10     1:04.77
 20 ADKINS, M SCOTT            TCU                           1:04.82        -
               30.75     1:04.82
 21 AIKEN, BRAD                TEXAS                         1:04.91        -
               30.65     1:04.91
 22 MALNIK, DOV                MINNESOTA                     1:04.97        -
               30.52     1:04.97
 23 NEUMAN, BRIAN              WISCONSIN                     1:05.03        -
               30.68     1:05.03
 24 MONTAGUE, JOEY             TEXAS                         1:05.47        -
               31.45     1:05.47
* Bonus Bonus Consols
 25 BINKLEY, ROSS              TEXAS                         1:04.88        -
               31.00     1:04.88
 26 TUNSHALL, JON              ARIZONA STATE                 1:05.08        -
               30.81     1:05.08
 27 CHOZICK, MICHAEL           TEXAS                         1:05.41        -
               30.78     1:05.41
 28 SANDERS, KYLE              TEXAS                         1:06.06        -
               30.73     1:06.06
 29 RUSSO, WILL                SMU                           1:06.71        -
               31.49     1:06.71
 30 BRUNSON, CHRIS             MINNESOTA                     1:07.09        -
               31.98     1:07.09
 31 VASIC, MIO                 LOUISIANA                     1:07.17        -
               32.29     1:07.17
 32 FAABORG, KAJ               LOUISIANA                         DQ         -


Event 23  Women  100  Back
NCAA Automatic:          1:01.24
NCAA Consideration:      1:03.07
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BOTSFORD, BETH             ARIZONA                         59.61 Auto  20
               29.06       59.61
  2 CRISMAN, JENNIFER          MICHIGAN                      1:00.99 Auto  17
               30.00     1:00.99
  3 KNAPP, DENALI              ARIZONA                       1:01.08 Auto  16
               29.66     1:01.08
  4 JOSEPH, RACHEL             ARIZONA                       1:01.58 Cons  15
               29.99     1:01.58
  5 BECK, NICOLE               UCLA                          1:02.07 Cons  14
               31.07     1:02.07
  6 MANITT, JULIE              ARIZONA                       1:02.65 Cons  13
               30.38     1:02.65
  7 LINDBERG, BETHANY          TEXAS                         1:03.02 Cons  12
               30.87     1:03.02
  8 LOECHL, GINA               WISCONSIN                     1:03.39       11
               30.56     1:03.39
* Consolations
  9 FITZGERALD, SHEA           SMU                           1:02.26 Cons   9
               30.67     1:02.26
 10 MORELLI, LAUREN            ARIZONA STATE                 1:02.45 Cons   7
               30.53     1:02.45
 11 HASSEBROEK, BETSY          WISCONSIN                     1:02.87 Cons   6
               30.54     1:02.87
 12 CARLBERG, LINDSAY          MICHIGAN                      1:03.22        5
               31.20     1:03.22
 13 JAMISON, TANICA            TEXAS                         1:03.26        4
               31.48     1:03.26
 14 CADAG, LEANNE              UCLA                          1:03.46        3
               30.97     1:03.46
 15 ABBEY, ERIN                MICHIGAN                      1:03.53        2
               31.04     1:03.53
 16 SWEARINGEN, KATE           TCU                           1:05.67        1
               31.73     1:05.67
* Bonus Consols
 17 MYERS, ALLISON             SMU                           1:04.00        -
               31.40     1:04.00
 18 DEPPE, EMILY               MINNESOTA                     1:04.06        -
               31.16     1:04.06
 19 RUSHFELDT, JENNY           WISCONSIN                     1:04.49        -
               31.83     1:04.49
 20 JOSEPH, ANNIE              ARIZONA                       1:04.56        -
               31.56     1:04.56
 21 THOMAS, MICHELLE           TEXAS                         1:04.62        -
               31.52     1:04.62
 22 OSMUN, AMY                 TEXAS A & M                   1:05.03        -
               31.43     1:05.03
 23 SCHENKE, MARISA            TCU                           1:05.42        -
               31.57     1:05.42
 24 SONSTEGARD, MEGHAN         MINNESOTA                     1:05.99        -
               32.18     1:05.99
* Bonus Bonus Consols
 25 BLAU, SHARISSE             TEXAS A & M                   1:03.83        -
               30.80     1:03.83
 26 ROBINS, KELLEY             TEXAS                         1:03.99        -
               30.67     1:03.99
 27 TIMMONS, COURTNEY          TEXAS                         1:04.34        -
               31.14     1:04.34
 28 MARTIN, APRIL              RICE                          1:04.80        -
               30.96     1:04.80
 29 BLAKE, JESSICA             HOUSTON                       1:05.26        -
               32.35     1:05.26
 30 RUTKOWSKI, SARA            MINNESOTA                     1:05.50        -
               31.80     1:05.50
 31 CAHOY, ANN                 MINNESOTA                     1:05.67        -
               31.82     1:05.67
 32 MACCURDY, JAMIE            TCU                           1:06.44        -
               32.25     1:06.44


Event 24  Men  100  Back
NCAA Automatic:            53.50
NCAA Consideration:        55.09
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ALLEN, MATT                ARIZONA                         53.04 Auto  20
               25.55       53.04
  2 MASSURA, ALEX              MINNESOTA                       53.18 Auto  17
               25.57       53.18
  3 SOUTHER, KRIS              ARIZONA                         53.76 Cons  16
               26.12       53.76
  4 ABAL, PABLO                ARIZONA STATE                   54.11 Cons  15
               26.13       54.11
  5 KRUEGER, TED               WISCONSIN                       54.58 Cons  14
               26.41       54.58
  6 SMOLINSKI, TODD            MINNESOTA                       54.66 Cons  13
               26.61       54.66
  7 DUSING, NATE               TEXAS                           54.75 Cons  12
               26.57       54.75
  8 WEGHORST, MATT             SMU                             55.56       11
               26.60       55.56
* Consolations
  9 ULRICKSON, MATT            TEXAS                           55.27        9
               27.03       55.27
 10 MACEDO, MATT               CALIFORNIA                      55.45        7
               27.38       55.45
 11 BARTELL, BEN               MINNESOTA                       55.64        6
               26.75       55.64
 12 HANNAN, TOMMY              TEXAS                           55.90        5
               26.72       55.90
 13 BYARS, ADAM                WISCONSIN                       55.92        4
               27.37       55.92
 14 EWERT, AARON               TCU                             56.35        3
               27.65       56.35
 15 HARRISON, ROB              SMU                             56.58        2
               27.33       56.58
 16 JONES, BRYAN               TEXAS                           57.97        1
               28.26       57.97
* Bonus Consols
 17 CRAWFORD, LEFFIE           TEXAS                           56.99        -
               27.87       56.99
 18 KOVATCH, RICKY             TEXAS                           57.03        -
               27.88       57.03
 19 VOGELGESANG, BRUCE         CALIFORNIA                      58.05        -
               28.50       58.05
 20 MARTINSEN, TOM             ARIZONA                         58.15        -
               27.87       58.15
 21 MAYO, BEN                  SMU                             58.87        -
               28.13       58.87
 22 KRASTINS, CHAD             MINNESOTA                       59.13        -
               28.79       59.13
 23 WILLS, MIKE                TCU                             59.33        -
               28.54       59.33
  - DILLON, MARK               MINNESOTA                         DQ         -
* Bonus Bonus Consols
 25 MESSNER, STEVE             CALIFORNIA                      58.15        -
               28.78       58.15
 26 LAITALA, MIKE              TEXAS                           58.34        -
               28.52       58.34
 27 FELL, CHARLIE              TCU                             58.60        -
               28.26       58.60
 28 JONES, ROB                 TEXAS                           58.73        -
               28.23       58.73
 29 BARGHI, CLINT              TCU                             59.22        -
               29.24       59.22
 30 PATERSON, COLIN            SMU                             59.23        -
               28.76       59.23
 31 WALDRON, JOHN              SMU                           1:00.07        -
               29.34     1:00.07
 32 TUCHY, PAT                 TCU                           1:01.86        -
               30.11     1:01.86


Event 25  Women  3 M  Diving
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 GRIMES, ROBYN              FLORIDA                        515.80       20
  2 MARQUIS, KRISTEN           TEXAS                          506.90       17
  3 DIEA, NATALIA              TEXAS                          493.50       16
  4 ZACK, MEGAN                TEXAS A & M                    486.25       15
  5 HERNANDEZ, YOLANDA         HOUSTON                        476.90       14
  6 PFEUFFER, KATRINA          ARIZONA STATE                  476.05       13
  7 CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTI       HOUSTON                        467.60       12
  8 DEGENER, RACHEL            MINNESOTA                      443.65       11
  9 GUARNERI, DANIELLE         TEXAS A & M                                  9
 10 LAVOI, TRACY               MINNESOTA                                    7
 11 MEGAN, KERNAN              WISCONSIN                                    6
 12 KERNAN, SIOBHAN            WISCONSIN                                    5
 13 RINKUS, CHRISTINA          MINNESOTA                                    4
 14 WILLIAMS, KATIE            TEXAS A & M                                  3
 15 MALATESTA, TRISH           ARIZONA STATE                                2
 16 VAUGHN, CAROLINE           FLORIDA                                      1


Event 26  Men  3 M  Diving
 PL    Name                Yr      Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DUMAIS, TROY               TEXAS                          685.95       20
  2 CROASTON, DAN              MINNESOTA                      571.45       17
  3 FORGY, AARON               WISCONSIN                      501.20       16
  4 RICHARDSON, HANK           FLORIDA                        500.15       15
  5 DUMAIS, BRICE              SMU                            492.10       14
  6 SONKIN, ALLAN              ARIZONA STATE                  485.55       13
  7 CARTER, JARROD             TEXAS                          480.10       12
  8 EVEN, JESSE                TEXAS A & M                    455.25       11
  9 BRIGGS, MARC               ARIZONA STATE                                9
 10 MORGAN, ADAM               TEXAS A & M                                  7
 11 HYDE, HAROLD               TEXAS                                        6
 12 COOTE, REGGIE              FLORIDA                                      5
 13 HELLAND, GREGG             ARIZONA STATE                                4
 14 WHITE, ADAM                MINNESOTA                                    3
 15 HILLSLEY, SHANE            MINNESOTA                                    2
 16 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL           LOUISIANA                                    1


Event 27  Women  800 Meter Freestyle Relay
NCAA Automatic:          8:04.55
NCAA Consideration:      8:19.08
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ARIZONA STATE A            ASU                           8:11.75 Cons  40
 ADEL, CAROLYN-     WHEELOCK, A.-      BAHAM, SARAH-      MURPHY, CASEY-
      28.69              58.98            1:30.17            2:01.75
    2:30.49            3:02.24            3:34.40            4:05.66
    4:34.44            5:05.67            5:37.00            6:08.41
    6:36.93            7:08.37            7:40.05            8:11.75

  2 TEXAS A                    TEX                           8:16.38 Cons  34
 LANNE, COLLEEN-    JAMISON, TANICA-   LEGENDRE, A.-      HOWARTH, ERIN-
      27.31              57.54            1:29.89            2:02.99
    2:31.45            3:02.79            3:35.00            4:06.60
    4:35.54            5:07.61            5:39.88            6:11.08
    6:40.02            7:11.60            7:43.87            8:16.38

  3 MINNESOTA A                MINN                          8:16.92 Cons  32
 BAUM, DANA-        SMEDSTAD, JINNY-   COTTRILL, AMY-     HENNEN, JENNY-
      29.85            1:01.26            1:32.94            2:04.37
    2:32.82            3:04.22            3:36.28            4:08.15
    4:36.74            5:08.50            5:40.61            6:13.09
    6:41.52            7:12.80            7:44.88            8:16.92

  4 UCLA A                     UCLA                          8:17.09 Cons  30
 PRICE, KEIKO-      ZEHNTNER, ERIN-    YOUNGLOVE, K.-     BOEHM, BETH-
      28.95            1:00.08            1:31.80            2:03.89
    2:32.56            3:04.09            3:35.59            4:06.41
    4:35.95            5:08.10            5:40.32            6:11.68
    6:41.11            7:12.92            7:45.64            8:17.09

  5 MINNESOTA B                MINN                          8:21.77       28
 JASHINSKY, T.-     CHRISTOFERSON  -   MICKSCHL, AMY-     GARDNER, A.-
      29.88            1:02.53            1:34.35            2:06.34
    2:34.97            3:07.39            3:40.09            4:12.32
    4:41.43            5:12.87            5:45.33            6:17.76
    6:46.26            7:17.44            7:49.48            8:21.77

  6 TEXAS A & M A              A&M                           8:23.45       26
 WILLIAMS, M.-      STROMAN, MONICA-   STEEL, SHANNON-    EVANS, TRACY-
      30.28            1:01.96            1:33.37            2:04.38
    2:34.47            3:07.50            3:40.23            4:12.14
    4:41.31            5:12.89            5:45.35            6:17.72
    6:46.82            7:19.05            7:51.32            8:23.45

  7 UCLA B                     UCLA                          8:32.32       24
 LEE, JIE-          GOODWIN, B.-       CADAG, LEANNE-     HOVSEPIAN, L.-
      29.65            1:01.09            1:32.83            2:04.66
    2:34.11            3:06.88            3:38.91            4:10.85
    4:40.49            5:13.26            5:46.62            6:20.65
    6:50.94            7:24.35            7:58.21            8:32.32

  8 TEXAS A & M B              A&M                           8:33.07       22
 BOLTON, KELLY-     HO, CLARA-         MCKINNEY, C.-      OSMUN, AMY-
      29.83            1:01.92            1:34.50            2:07.25
    2:36.81            3:09.59            3:42.38            4:14.92
    4:45.32            5:19.32            5:53.15            6:26.55
    6:55.83            7:28.48            8:01.36            8:33.07

  9 TEXAS B                    TEX                           8:33.80       18
 PHENIX, ERIN-      GULLICK, AMANDA-   BINKLEY, J.-       BALLENGER, E.-
      29.45            1:01.49            1:34.46            2:07.68
    2:37.34            3:10.03            3:42.99            4:16.23
    4:45.32            5:17.65            5:50.97            6:24.93
    6:54.92            7:27.59            8:00.74            8:33.80

 10 TCU A                      TCU                           8:43.51       14
 LUKENS, CORY-      KING, ROBYN-       STEVENS, ANDREA-   MACCURDY, JAMIE-
      29.83            1:02.29            1:35.95            2:09.42
    2:39.32            3:12.24            3:45.63            4:19.10
    4:49.55            5:23.23            5:58.13            6:33.52
    7:02.93            7:36.11            8:10.04            8:43.51

 11 HOUSTON A                  HOUS                          8:45.87       12
 NELSON, ELISSA-    HARMS, AMANDA-     BLAKE, JESSICA-    EBELING, STACEY-
      30.38            1:03.82            1:37.35            2:11.87
    2:41.67            3:15.21            3:49.73            4:24.11
    4:53.62            5:25.91            5:59.39            6:32.04
    7:01.79            7:35.76            8:11.00            8:45.87

 12 TCU B                      TCU                           8:52.39       10
 SHEPARD, SARAH-    NELSON, BRIDGER-   VANCE, HEATHER-    PAQUETTE, N.-
      30.79            1:04.41            1:38.57            2:12.59
    2:43.54            3:16.95            3:51.34            4:25.72
    4:55.47            5:29.29            6:03.75            6:37.83
    7:09.44            7:44.04            8:18.73            8:52.39

 13 LOUISIANA A                LA                            8:52.85        8
 GERING, GINA-      GUERRA, MARIA-     CARRILLO, S.-      CORDON, BEATRIZ-
      30.63            1:03.95            1:37.65            2:10.57
    2:40.83            3:14.62            3:49.68            4:24.30
    4:54.64            5:28.20            6:02.81            6:37.56
    7:08.51            7:42.77            8:18.14            8:52.85

  - SMU A                      SMU                               DQ         -
 WANBERG, LISA-     WANBERG, LOTTA-    MYERS, E.-         DORR, MCCALL-
      29.06              59.98            1:30.90            2:01.53

  - WISCONSIN B                WISC                              DQ         -
 MCCAULLEY, S.-     PIEL, JOCELYN-     TESCH, ABBY-       BOVA, GIANNA-
      29.25            1:00.66            1:33.71            2:06.29



Event 28  Men  800 Meter Freestyle Relay
NCAA Automatic:          7:11.50
NCAA Consideration:      7:24.44
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals
Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SMU A                      SMU                           7:20.85 Cons  40
 KEMMERLING, S.-    EPP, CHRIS-        BARNES, STEVE-     JACOBSSON, M.-
      25.47              53.42            1:22.69            1:52.53
    2:17.48            2:45.34            3:13.46            3:41.54
    4:07.41            4:36.11            5:04.07            5:31.26
    5:55.92            6:23.94            6:52.64            7:20.85

  2 WISCONSIN A                WISC                          7:24.27 Cons  34
 GODSMAN, ERIC-     PEIFFER, NEIL-     ZUIDERHOF, MATT-   PATEE, DAN-
      25.41              52.58            1:20.45            1:48.37
    2:13.83            2:41.74            3:10.16            3:38.97
    4:03.68            4:31.85            5:01.24            5:29.99
    5:55.39            6:24.27            6:54.41            7:24.27

  3 CALIFORNIA B               CAL                           7:33.73       32
 BURNY, MATT-       CARGIN, SEAN-      VOGELGESANG, B.-   MERSEBURG, LARS-
      25.97              54.30            1:22.90            1:52.23
    2:17.50            2:45.81            3:15.31            3:45.11
    4:11.57            4:40.25            5:09.28            5:38.16
    6:02.63            6:30.88            7:02.02            7:33.73

  4 CALIFORNIA A               CAL                           7:35.34       30
 MURAD, MICKEY-     BRUCKART, JOE-     CIAMMAICHELLA  -   LEE, JAY-
      26.50              55.10            1:24.99            1:54.42
    2:19.68            2:48.31            3:18.04            3:48.10
    4:13.76            4:41.79            5:11.61            5:41.43
    6:07.89            6:37.04            7:06.37            7:35.34

  5 TEXAS A                    TEX                           7:35.46       28
 KEMP, CHRIS-       SUCHAND, JOHN-     PULLIN, JIMMY-     FOLEY, SEAN-
      26.32              54.30            1:23.13            1:51.74
    2:17.92            2:46.50            3:15.27            3:44.53
    4:10.20            4:38.76            5:08.47            5:38.69
    6:04.20            6:33.35            7:04.07            7:35.46

  6 TEXAS B                    TEX                           7:38.23       26
 BOGART, ROBERT-    REICH, RYAN-       CICCARELLI, R.-    MCDONALD, BRENT-
      25.68              54.28            1:23.49            1:54.47
    2:20.00            2:48.24            3:17.56            3:47.19
    4:12.81            4:42.21            5:12.86            5:42.86
                       6:36.93            7:38.23            7:38.23

  7 WISCONSIN B                WISC                          7:45.93       24
 ZUCKERMAN, R.-     CIFERRI, BRINK-    TAINTER, ANDREW-   BLANTON, TROY-
      26.73              56.18            1:27.13            1:58.68
    2:25.89            2:55.79            3:26.10            3:55.76
    4:20.15            4:48.66            5:18.90            5:50.08
    6:15.96            6:44.87            7:15.16            7:45.93

  8 SMU B                      SMU                           7:46.42       22
 PATERSON, COLIN-   HEMPHILL, JON-     SKARBEK, BRIAN-    BOCKUS, HANK-
      27.34              57.57            1:28.55            2:00.05
    2:26.33            2:55.34            3:24.57            3:53.07
    4:19.50            4:49.10            5:19.03            5:48.87
    6:15.89            6:45.88            7:16.38            7:46.42

  9 LOUISIANA A                LA                            7:52.74       18
 ARISMENDI, RAUL-   MIRANDA, RAFAEL-   KOZINA, ANTONIO-   VASIC, MIO-
      26.41              55.88            1:25.75            1:55.12
    2:21.73            2:51.67            3:23.18            3:54.71
    4:21.78            4:52.22            5:24.45            5:57.10
    6:24.16            6:53.67            7:23.42            7:52.74

 10 TCU B                      TCU                           7:52.97       14
 TURO, CHUCK-       CESSAC, SCOTT-     OSTERMANN, NICK-   BARGHI, CLINT-
      27.07              56.74            1:27.72            1:58.00
    2:24.77            2:54.59            3:25.29            3:55.82
    4:23.37            4:54.03            5:25.38            5:55.99
    6:23.20            6:53.11            7:23.32            7:52.97

 11 LOUISIANA B                LA                            7:54.85       12
 TAKEDA, ALEX-      PIGOTT, JOSH-      GUERRA, JUAN-      PETTERSSON, K.-
      26.94              56.82            1:27.22            1:56.84
    2:23.85            2:53.89            3:23.89            3:53.87
    4:20.91            4:50.62            5:21.74            5:53.18
    6:20.53            6:50.45            7:21.99            7:54.85

  - TCU A                      TCU                               DQ         -
 PARKINSON, JEFF-   PIPES, JOSH-       MAMMARELLA, R.-    EWERT, AARON-
      27.30              56.96            1:27.05            1:57.07
Arizona Women's Swimming & Diving
PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats