14 Bowl Game Ticket Information
MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
 
Arizona Women's Swimming and Diving Defeats Arizona State

Feb. 16, 2002

Recap

Sun Devil Aquatics / Chasson

Arizona vs. Arizona State - 2/16/02

Women's Final: UA 199, ASU 101

Men's Final: ASU 171.5, UA 128.5

Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

1:40.31 A

1:43.31 B

School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 University of Arizona 'A' 1:42.59 B 11

1) Botsford, Beth JR 2) Wagner, Jessica SO

3) Bouta, Amy SR 4) Vanker, Jenny SR

26.21 54.71 1:19.73 1:42.59

2 Arizona State University 'A' 1:43.31 B 4

1) Shald, Miranda SO 2) Mants, Riley SR

3) Baham, Sarah SR 4) Hedenskog, Claire JR

26.23 55.33 1:19.93 1:43.31

3 University of Arizona 'B' 1:45.50 2

1) Highstrom, Lindsey JR 2) Miller, Jessaymn SR

3) Papadopoulou, Maria SR 4) Brennan, Kristen SO

27.16 56.99 1:22.31 1:45.50

4 Arizona State University 'B' 1:46.51

1) Szigeti, Florencia FR 2) Lowe, Jennifer SR

3) Mauro, Florence SO 4) Wheelock, Alicia SR

27.35 57.51 1:22.91 1:46.51

-- University of Arizona 'C' X1:46.53

1) Manitt, Julie JR 2) Tolar, Sarah SR

3) Martin, April JR 4) Krohn, Jamie SR

26.70 56.01 1:21.56 1:46.53

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

1:27.21 A

1:29.82 B

School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Arizona State University 'A' 1:29.57 B 11

1) Hussein, Ahmed SO 2) MacDonald, Russell FR

3) MacDonald, Simon SR 4) Brunelli, Nick SO

22.98 48.53 1:09.93 1:29.57

2 Arizona State University 'B' 1:30.94 4

1) Harcsas, Christian JR 2) Ward, Emerson FR

3) Tate, Ace JR 4) Zaabadich, Bobby JR

23.36 49.25 1:11.25 1:30.94

3 Arizona State University 'C' x1:35.02

1) Horton, Kyle FR 2) Hillebrand, Gerrit SO

3) Crowder, Bobby FR 4) Wallace, Wiley SO

25.26 51.78 1:14.90 1:35.02

4 University of Arizona 'C' 1:36.60 2

1) Ferguson, Zach SO 2) Stevens, Nate FR

3) Sawatzki, Matt SO 4) Thornton, James JR

24.15 50.97 1:14.87 1:36.60

-- University of Arizona 'B' DQ

1) Souther, Kristopher SR 2) Follmer, Doug SO

3) Dash, Jeff 4) Jeffers, Byron SO

23.44 49.75 1:12.20 DQ

-- University of Arizona 'A' DQ

1) Schoeman, Roland SR 2) Owen, Greg SO

3) La Fleur, Eric SO 4) Johnson, Tyler SO

23.10 48.41 1:10.20 DQ

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Daphnis, Artemis FR Arizona 9:57.83 9

28.48 58.63 1:28.98 1:59.45 2:29.46 2:59.81 3:30.10 4:00.40

4:30.58 5:00.70 5:30.92 6:01.19 7:00.58 7:00.58 7:29.79 7:59.06

8:28.86 8:58.93 9:28.97 9:57.83

2 Stanford, Amanda SR Arizona State 10:03.47 4

28.74 58.76 1:29.17 1:59.65 2:30.09 3:00.37 3:30.75 4:01.01

4:31.26 5:01.35 5:31.58 6:01.78 7:02.31 7:02.31 7:32.63 8:02.73

8:32.90 9:03.05 9:33.21 10:03.47

3 Townsend, Brooke SO Arizona State 10:04.93 3

28.22 58.20 1:28.52 1:58.82 2:29.05 2:59.30 3:29.65 4:00.00

4:30.24 5:00.56 5:30.87 6:01.26 7:01.95 7:01.95 7:32.43 8:03.04

8:33.55 9:04.22 9:34.79 10:04.93

4 Loecher, Brianna FR Arizona 10:24.36 2

28.96 59.59 1:30.11 2:00.55 2:31.05 3:01.71 3:32.39 4:03.27

4:34.40 5:05.46 5:36.42 6:07.74 7:11.22 7:11.22 7:43.21 8:15.35

8:47.46 9:20.08 9:52.57 10:24.36

5 Titcomb, Katie JR Arizona State 10:29.14 1

29.51 1:00.47 1:31.64 2:03.05 2:34.34 3:05.74 3:37.29 4:08.88

4:40.71 5:12.35 5:44.17 6:16.06 7:19.68 7:19.68 7:51.56 8:23.18

8:54.87 9:26.65 9:58.46 10:29.14

6 Bartlett, Melissa S0 Arizona State x10:32.54

29.09 1:00.40 1:32.10 2:03.94 2:35.62 3:07.48 3:39.39 4:11.19

4:43.00 5:15.02 5:46.91 6:18.99 7:23.04 7:23.04 7:54.94 8:26.84

8:58.58 9:30.34 10:01.98 10:32.54

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Meadows, Gavin SR Arizona State 9:21.74 9

25.87 54.54 1:23.20 1:52.04 2:20.76 2:49.33 3:17.78 3:46.17

4:14.50 4:42.86 5:11.41 5:40.01 6:36.66 6:36.66 7:04.56 7:32.56

8:00.21 8:27.99 8:55.07 9:21.74

2 Miller, Derek FR Arizona State 9:22.37 4

25.58 53.57 1:21.36 1:49.54 2:17.55 2:45.77 3:13.77 3:41.88

4:10.15 4:38.84 5:07.10 5:36.11 6:33.29 6:33.29 7:02.01 7:30.78

7:58.92 8:27.29 8:55.48 9:22.37

3 Trimble, Chris FR Arizona 9:26.51 3

26.53 55.04 1:23.77 1:52.49 2:20.89 2:49.42 3:17.85 3:46.22

4:14.87 4:43.39 5:11.87 5:40.28 6:37.37 6:37.37 7:05.62 7:33.89

8:02.35 8:30.66 8:58.81 9:26.51

4 Smith, Sean SO Arizona 9:29.43 2

26.14 54.84 1:23.68 1:52.66 2:21.69 2:50.35 3:18.94 3:47.63

4:16.19 4:44.45 5:12.79 5:41.19 6:38.38 6:38.38 7:06.87 7:35.40

8:03.98 8:32.46 9:01.37 9:29.43

5 Dowling, Mike SR Arizona State 9:32.07 1

26.71 55.50 1:24.15 1:52.83 2:21.67 2:49.99 3:18.27 3:46.95

4:15.52 4:44.34 5:13.05 5:41.99 6:39.85 6:39.85 7:08.80 7:37.83

8:06.95 8:35.67 9:04.44 9:32.07

6 Kevorkian, Aram FR Arizona 9:33.18

25.88 54.48 1:23.20 1:51.99 2:20.67 2:49.11 3:17.51 3:45.79

4:14.23 4:42.86 5:11.52 5:40.26 6:38.14 6:38.14 7:07.39 7:36.78

8:06.21 8:35.80 9:05.17 9:33.18

7 Ainsworth, Chad FR Arizona x9:33.19

26.26 54.56 1:23.15 1:51.90 2:20.67 2:49.28 3:18.00 3:47.11

4:16.36 4:45.19 5:14.54 5:44.02 6:42.60 6:42.60 7:12.03 7:41.11

8:09.55 8:37.98 9:06.31 9:33.19

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

1:47.86 A

1:51.09 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Tolar, Sarah SR Arizona 1:47.19 A 9

25.67 53.13 1:20.11 1:47.19

2 Szigeti, Florencia FR Arizona State 1:49.88 B 4

25.87 53.61 1:21.66 1:49.88

3 Hayes, Jessica FR Arizona 1:50.97 B 3

26.11 53.91 1:22.31 1:50.97

4 Zimbone, Katie SR Arizona 1:52.79 2

26.62 55.23 1:23.85 1:52.79

5 Stanford, Amanda SR Arizona State 1:53.27 1

27.43 56.20 1:25.13 1:53.27

6 Kilian, Caroline SR Arizona x1:53.33

26.96 55.75 1:24.87 1:53.33

7 Wilcox, Kari FR Arizona State 1:54.92

27.15 56.65 1:25.86 1:54.92

-- Lees, Jen FR Arizona State X1:58.42

27.94 57.71 1:28.18 1:58.42

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

1:36.39 A

1:39.28 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Lyrbring, Anders JR Arizona State 1:39.42 9

23.17 47.64 1:13.20 1:39.42

2 West, Bo SR Arizona State 1:39.96 4

23.05 47.91 1:13.42 1:39.96

3 Jeffers, Byron SO Arizona 1:40.84 3

23.18 48.75 1:14.86 1:40.84

4 Leassner, Max FR Arizona 1:42.42 2

23.80 49.44 1:16.05 1:42.42

5 Martin, Federico SO Arizona State 1:42.92 1

23.61 49.57 1:16.00 1:42.92

6 Thornton, James JR Arizona 1:47.49

23.94 50.48 1:18.87 1:47.49

-- VonSchoff, Scott Unattached X1:39.30

22.95 48.05 1:13.51 1:39.30

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

54.86 A

56.50 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Botsford, Beth JR Arizona 56.00 B 9

27.56 56.00

2 Shald, Miranda SO Arizona State 56.65 4

27.32 56.65

3 Manitt, Julie JR Arizona 57.33 3

27.57 57.33

4 Highstrom, Lindsey JR Arizona 58.29 2

28.29 58.29

5 Joseph, Annie JR Arizona x58.48

28.19 58.48

6 Cuskie, Katie SR Arizona State 1:00.98 1

29.71 1:00.98

7 Patterson, Brianna SO Arizona State 1:02.24

29.90 1:02.24

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

47.74 A

49.17 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Hussein, Ahmed SO Arizona State 49.38 9

24.21 49.38

2 Harcsas, Christian JR Arizona State 49.49 4

24.37 49.49

3 Souther, Kristophe SR Arizona 50.55 3

24.63 50.55

4 Ferguson, Zach SO Arizona 51.79 2

24.93 51.79

5 Crowder, Bobby FR Arizona State 53.02 1

25.36 53.02

-- Blusiewicz, A.J. FR Arizona State X53.86

25.84 53.86

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

1:02.13 A

1:03.99 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Wagner, Jessica SO Arizona 1:02.95 B 9

29.47 1:02.95

2 Mants, Riley SR Arizona State 1:04.54 4

30.61 1:04.54

3 Miller, Jessaymn SR Arizona 1:05.64 3

31.00 1:05.64

4 Jedick, Josie JR Arizona State 1:06.22 2

31.97 1:06.22

5 Lowe, Jennifer SR Arizona State 1:06.30 1

31.41 1:06.30

6 Johnson, Karyl JR Arizona State x1:08.49

32.63 1:08.49

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

54.31 A

55.93 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Owen, Greg SO Arizona 56.55 9

26.56 56.55

2 Gemmell, Joshua FR Arizona State 56.92 4

26.85 56.92

3 MacDonald, Russell FR Arizona State 56.94 3

26.53 56.94

4 Ward, Emerson FR Arizona State 57.97 2

27.29 57.97

5 Spetman, Brian JR Arizona State x59.03

27.69 59.03

6 Follmer, Doug SO Arizona 59.47 1

27.73 59.47

7 Stevens, Nate FR Arizona 59.89

28.17 59.89

8 Harper, Tim FR Arizona x1:00.57

28.50 1:00.57

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

1:59.83 A

2:03.42 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Mason, Emily FR Arizona 1:59.33 A 9

27.00 56.74 1:27.92 1:59.33

2 Baham, Sarah SR Arizona State 2:00.54 B 4

26.90 57.31 1:28.42 2:00.54

3 Daphnis, Artemis FR Arizona 2:04.39 3

28.21 59.46 1:31.76 2:04.39

4 Wheelock, Alicia SR Arizona State 2:05.08 2

28.98 1:00.40 1:32.61 2:05.08

5 Martin, April JR Arizona 2:06.82 1

28.43 1:00.48 1:32.98 2:06.82

6 Papadopoulou, Mari SR Arizona x2:06.87

29.09 1:01.37 1:34.16 2:06.87

7 Mauro, Florence SO Arizona State 2:07.36

28.47 1:00.51 1:33.81 2:07.36

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

1:44.93 A

1:48.07 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Dash, Jeff Arizona 1:47.45 B 9

24.25 51.93 1:19.84 1:47.45

2 Veloz, Juan SO Arizona 1:48.18 4

24.59 51.93 1:20.13 1:48.18

3 Jacobs, Rich SO Arizona State 1:52.28 3

25.46 53.96 1:23.11 1:52.28

4 Tate, Ace JR Arizona State 1:53.26 2

25.79 54.91 1:23.87 1:53.26

5 Horton, Kyle FR Arizona State 1:54.41 1

25.08 53.97 1:23.59 1:54.41

6 Sawatzki, Matt SO Arizona 1:54.70

25.58 53.98 1:23.74 1:54.70

Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

22.82 A

23.50 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Vanker, Jenny SR Arizona 23.48 B 9

2 Hedenskog, Claire JR Arizona State 23.68 4

3 Brennan, Kristen SO Arizona 23.99 3

4 Zimbone, Katie SR Arizona 24.21 2

5 Fischer, Sarah FR Arizona State 24.38 1

6 Bouta, Amy SR Arizona x24.68

7 Patterson, Brianna SO Arizona State 25.24

-- Krohn, Jamie SR Arizona X25.11

Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

19.74 A

20.33 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Schoeman, Roland SR Arizona 19.74 A 9

2 Brunelli, Nick SO Arizona State 20.12 B 4

3 Zaabadich, Bobby JR Arizona State 20.29 B 3

4 Mathias, Justin JR Arizona State 20.43 2

5 La Fleur, Eric SO Arizona 20.56 1

6 Johnson, Tyler SO Arizona 20.83

7 Wallace, Wiley SO Arizona State x20.96

Event 15 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

49.66 A

51.14 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Vanker, Jenny SR Arizona 51.18 9

24.84 51.18

2 Hayes, Jessica FR Arizona 51.53 4

24.75 51.53

3 Hedenskog, Claire JR Arizona State 51.75 3

24.91 51.75

4 Zimbone, Katie SR Arizona 52.14 2

25.36 52.14

5 Brennan, Kristen SO Arizona x52.15

25.34 52.15

6 Szigeti, Florencia FR Arizona State 52.91 1

25.68 52.91

7 Wheelock, Alicia SR Arizona State 53.62

26.03 53.62

8 Fischer, Sarah FR Arizona State x54.34

26.43 54.34

Event 16 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

43.64 A

44.94 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Schoeman, Roland SR Arizona 44.00 B 9

20.88 44.00

2 Brunelli, Nick SO Arizona State 44.35 B 4

21.49 44.35

3 La Fleur, Eric SO Arizona 45.18 2.5

21.69 45.18

3 MacDonald, Simon SR Arizona State 45.18 2.5

21.44 45.18

5 Mathias, Justin JR Arizona State 45.33 1

21.67 45.33

6 Leassner, Max FR Arizona 46.31

22.26 46.31

7 Lyrbring, Anders JR Arizona State x46.50

22.37 46.50

8 Johnson, Tyler SO Arizona x46.69

22.34 46.69

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

1:58.70 A

2:02.26 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Botsford, Beth JR Arizona 2:01.73 B 9

29.20 1:00.13 1:30.86 2:01.73

2 Manitt, Julie JR Arizona 2:03.93 4

29.30 1:00.72 1:32.49 2:03.93

3 Martin, April JR Arizona 2:06.41 3

29.81 1:01.66 1:33.97 2:06.41

4 Highstrom, Lindsey JR Arizona x2:07.26

29.59 1:01.51 1:33.91 2:07.26

5 Wilcox, Kari FR Arizona State 2:07.41 2

30.55 1:02.23 1:34.67 2:07.41

6 Cuskie, Katie SR Arizona State 2:10.98 1

31.09 1:03.66 1:37.60 2:10.98

7 Shald, Miranda SO Arizona State 2:11.56

30.81 1:03.23 1:37.62 2:11.56

-- Lees, Jen FR Arizona State X2:18.64

31.89 1:07.34 1:43.15 2:18.64

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

1:44.30 A

1:47.42 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Hussein, Ahmed SO Arizona State 1:45.97 B 9

25.13 51.93 1:19.09 1:45.97

2 Harcsas, Christian JR Arizona State 1:46.38 B 4

25.75 52.68 1:19.77 1:46.38

3 Souther, Kristophe SR Arizona 1:48.97 3

4 West, Bo SR Arizona State 1:50.04 2

26.24 53.71 1:21.90 1:50.04

5 Jeffers, Byron SO Arizona 1:50.77 1

26.55 54.72 1:22.89 1:50.77

6 Crowder, Bobby FR Arizona State x1:54.48

27.40 56.41 1:25.01 1:54.48

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

2:14.33 A

2:18.35 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Wagner, Jessica SO Arizona 2:16.34 B 9

31.15 1:05.93 1:40.85 2:16.34

2 Mants, Riley SR Arizona State 2:16.82 B 4

32.30 1:07.82 1:42.40 2:16.82

3 Miller, Jessaymn SR Arizona 2:21.97 3

32.91 1:08.73 1:44.97 2:21.97

4 Jedick, Josie JR Arizona State 2:23.66 2

32.87 1:09.38 1:46.34 2:23.66

5 Lowe, Jennifer SR Arizona State 2:24.13 1

32.73 1:08.90 1:46.10 2:24.13

6 Johnson, Karyl JR Arizona State x2:24.27

33.22 1:09.90 1:47.17 2:24.27

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

1:57.68 A

2:01.21 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Owen, Greg SO Arizona 2:03.02 9

27.63 58.89 1:30.75 2:03.02

2 Gemmell, Joshua FR Arizona State 2:03.52 4

28.71 1:00.37 1:31.82 2:03.52

3 Bugledich, Adam SO Arizona State 2:08.06 3

29.65 1:02.15 1:35.18 2:08.06

4 Ward, Emerson FR Arizona State 2:08.81 2

28.84 1:01.70 1:35.28 2:08.81

5 Stevens, Nate FR Arizona 2:09.43 1

29.31 1:01.96 1:35.20 2:09.43

6 Rasmussen, Christi SR Arizona State x2:10.05

28.79 1:01.43 1:35.14 2:10.05

7 Harper, Tim FR Arizona 2:10.76

29.11 1:01.83 1:35.94 2:10.76

8 Follmer, Doug SO Arizona x2:12.36

29.83 1:03.77 1:37.69 2:12.36

Event 21 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

4:46.71 A

4:55.31 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Mason, Emily FR Arizona 4:51.92 B 9

26.09 54.96 1:24.49 1:53.82 2:23.02 2:52.49 3:22.13 3:51.85

4:21.96 4:51.92

2 Townsend, Brooke SO Arizona State 4:57.78 4

27.33 56.75 1:26.80 1:56.91 2:27.16 2:57.45 3:27.73 3:58.20

4:28.71 4:57.78

3 Stanford, Amanda SR Arizona State 4:57.85 3

27.60 57.19 1:27.35 1:57.36 2:27.66 2:57.94 3:28.21 3:58.61

4:28.91 4:57.85

4 Loecher, Brianna FR Arizona 4:57.91 2

28.14 58.00 1:28.09 1:58.14 2:28.29 2:58.58 3:28.92 3:59.18

4:29.07 4:57.91

5 Titcomb, Katie JR Arizona State 5:09.23 1

28.61 58.82 1:29.64 2:00.85 2:32.13 3:03.49 3:35.08 4:06.80

4:38.57 5:09.23

6 Bartlett, Melissa S0 Arizona State x5:09.97

28.84 59.81 1:31.20 2:02.72 2:34.23 3:05.91 3:37.33 4:08.81

4:39.95 5:09.97

Event 22 Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

4:19.72 A

4:27.51 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Meadows, Gavin SR Arizona State 4:30.06 9

24.54 51.48 1:19.53 1:47.53 2:15.74 2:43.20 3:10.51 3:37.48

4:04.29 4:30.06

2 Kevorkian, Aram FR Arizona 4:32.90 4

24.66 51.81 1:19.51 1:47.70 2:15.88 2:43.79 3:11.49 3:38.75

4:06.06 4:32.90

3 Smith, Sean SO Arizona 4:33.04 3

25.10 52.02 1:19.92 1:47.88 2:15.33 2:42.46 3:09.78 3:37.22

4:05.02 4:33.04

4 Dowling, Mike SR Arizona State 4:35.65 2

25.53 53.25 1:20.87 1:48.88 2:16.67 2:44.53 3:12.56 3:40.40

4:08.45 4:35.65

5 Trimble, Chris FR Arizona 4:39.26 1

26.02 53.52 1:21.39 1:49.38 2:17.41 2:45.55 3:13.82 3:42.39

4:11.21 4:39.26

6 Ainsworth, Chad FR Arizona x4:40.61

26.07 54.28 1:22.49 1:51.06 2:19.53 2:48.02 3:16.37 3:44.84

4:13.03 4:40.61

7 Miller, Derek FR Arizona State 4:43.09

25.53 53.49 1:22.15 1:50.76 2:19.63 2:48.16 3:17.31 3:46.36

4:15.04 4:43.09

-- Blusiewicz, A.J. FR Arizona State X4:49.89

26.34 54.83 1:23.82 1:53.31 2:22.97 2:51.93 3:21.44 3:51.47

4:21.12 4:49.89

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

54.54 A

56.17 B

Name Year School Finals Points

===============================================================================

1 Baham, Sarah SR Arizona State 55.70 B 9

26.01 55.70

2 Papadopoulou, Mari SR Arizona 56.22 4

26.38 56.22

3 Bouta, Amy SR Arizona 57.16 3

26.26 57.16

4 Martin, April JR Arizona 57.30 2

26.67 57.30

5 Mauro, Florence SO Arizona State 57.33 1

26.87 57.33

6 Wheelock, Alicia SR Arizona State 57.58

27.50 57.58

7 Botsford, Beth JR Arizona x58.24

27.08 58.24

8 Fischer, Sarah FR Arizona State x59.09

27.70 59.09

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

47.34 A

48.76 B

Name Year School Finals Points

=========================================================================

PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats