MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here



Recap

Licensed to U of A - Ford Aquatics     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2004 11:08 AM
         Univ of Az vs Univ of Tex Dual  Meet - 1/30/2004 to 1/31/2004         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'A'                                  1:33.87   11  
     1) Hayes, Jessica                  2) Smith, Marshi                  
     3) Gresdal, Jenna                  4) Hackett, Ryann                 
       23.93    47.22  1:10.38  1:33.87                                    
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          1:33.91    4  
     1) Humphries, Kaela                2) Elliott, Lacey                 
     3) Faulkner, Jaclyn                4) Wanezek, Sarah                 
       24.17    47.76  1:11.42  1:33.91                                    
  3 University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                          1:35.49    2  
     1) Robinson, Katie                 2) Siminski, Kristin              
     3) Brown, Connie                   4) Robbins, Jennifer              
       24.32    48.16  1:11.87  1:35.49                                    
  4 University of Arizona  'B'                                  1:35.93  
     1) Elofson, Kathryn                2) Pursley, Lisa                  
     3) Flanagan, Meg                   4) Preyss, Lauren                 
       24.73    48.65  1:12.19  1:35.93                                    
  5 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                         x1:37.78  
     1) Peart, Meghan                   2) Molina, Michelle               
     3) Bridges, Jenna                  4) Tinnon, Elizabeth              
       24.73    48.81  1:13.12  1:37.78                                    
  6 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         x1:38.74  
     1) Wehrmann, Erin                  2) Ferritto, Elaine               
     3) Razo, Ashley                    4) Leininger, Laura Jo            
       25.07    49.06  1:13.63  1:38.74                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                          1:20.89   11  
     1) Crocker, Ian                    2) O'Halloran, Tyler              
     3) Diers, Tony                     4) DiToro, Daniel                 
       20.43    40.80  1:00.97  1:20.89                                    
  2 University of Arizona  'A'                                  1:20.99    4  
     1) Ferns, Lyndon                   2) la Fleur, Eric                 
     3) Burnett, Simon                  4) Jeffers, Byron                 
       20.40    40.39  1:00.65  1:20.99                                    
  3 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          1:23.05    2  
     1) McAnally, Austin                2) Weber-Gale, Garrett            
     3) Pritchett, Poston               4) Greiner, Gregor                
       21.30    42.41  1:02.67  1:23.05                                    
  4 University of Arizona  'B'                                  1:24.95  
     1) Rollins, Dave                   2) Ritter, Adam                   
     3) Wimer, Daniel                   4) Ferguson, Zach                 
       21.44    42.59  1:03.47  1:24.95                                    
  5 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         x1:25.59  
     1) Davidson, Andrew                2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Sacco, Thomas                   4) Schurr, Christian              
       21.72    42.89  1:03.67  1:25.59                                    
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Emily                 UOFA                           4:21.62    9  
       27.18    58.43  1:31.91  2:05.10  2:42.53  3:20.90  3:51.45  4:21.62
  2 Myers, Whitney               UOFA                           4:22.99    4  
       27.67    59.12  1:31.65  2:04.59  2:42.64  3:21.90  3:52.93  4:22.99
  3 Schuknecht, Alisa            UT                             4:24.52    3  
       29.05  1:00.98  1:34.95  2:08.58  2:46.27  3:23.79  3:54.54  4:24.52
  4 Avilla, Leah                 UT                             4:27.24    2  
       28.80  1:00.92  1:35.52  2:10.26  2:46.65  3:24.28  3:55.81  4:27.24
  5 Anderson, Stephanie          UT                             4:29.24    1  
       28.93  1:01.20  1:35.69  2:09.55  2:49.33  3:30.12  4:00.44  4:29.24
  6 Johnson, Melissa             UOFA                           4:29.32  
       28.86  1:01.82  1:37.39  2:12.48  2:51.20  3:30.44  4:00.68  4:29.32
  7 Strouse, Emily               UOFA                          x4:29.83  
       28.88  1:01.90  1:35.96  2:10.04  2:47.89  3:27.29  3:59.47  4:29.83
  8 Larence, Amanda              UT                            x4:31.38  
       30.15  1:02.89  1:38.60  2:14.12  2:52.30  3:31.34  4:02.60  4:31.38
  9 Winkelhaus, Katie            UOFA                          x4:31.51  
       29.35  1:03.14  1:37.31  2:10.39  2:50.23  3:30.27  4:01.71  4:31.51
 10 Hemmerle, Tracey             UT                            x4:31.59  
       28.53  1:00.35  1:35.92  2:11.12  2:48.74  3:26.59  3:59.12  4:31.59
 11 Hoffman, Elizabeth           UT                            x4:32.25  
       29.93  1:02.51  1:38.06  2:12.40  2:52.92  3:32.67  4:02.90  4:32.25
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, John                 UT                             3:55.53    9  
       25.01    52.96  1:23.57  1:54.30  2:27.74  3:01.72  3:28.69  3:55.53
  2 Hansen, Brendan              UT                             3:56.53    4  
       25.29    54.52  1:25.79  1:55.73  2:27.79  3:00.70  3:28.98  3:56.53
  3 Kelley, Wade                 UT                             3:59.42    3  
       25.10    53.50  1:24.41  1:55.81  2:29.78  3:04.28  3:32.33  3:59.42
  4 Kahn, David                  UT                            x3:59.68  
       25.49    54.45  1:25.03  1:55.37  2:29.01  3:03.00  3:31.80  3:59.68
  5 Kendrick, Rainer             UT                            x4:01.19  
       25.10    53.60  1:24.57  1:55.24  2:30.44  3:05.98  3:34.18  4:01.19
  6 Kevorkian, Aram              UT                            x4:02.05  
       25.37    53.98  1:24.95  1:55.58  2:30.60  3:06.07  3:34.60  4:02.05
  7 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                           4:02.18    2  
       25.19    53.13  1:23.89  1:54.08  2:28.94  3:05.35  3:34.19  4:02.18
  8 Riley, Sean                  UT                            x4:03.29  
  9 Robbins, Cliff               UT                            x4:06.72  
       25.15    54.23  1:25.43  1:56.56  2:32.07  3:07.84  3:37.45  4:06.72
 10 Rothman, Nate                UOFA                           4:08.01    1  
       26.63    56.07  1:26.73  1:57.72  2:33.91  3:10.28  3:39.51  4:08.01
 11 DeBerry, Tyler               UOFA                           4:08.56  
       25.38    54.37  1:26.30  1:57.55  2:34.30  3:11.81  3:40.65  4:08.56
 12 Donaldson, David             UT                            x4:08.71  
       25.84    54.64  1:26.65  1:58.09  2:33.99  3:10.44  3:40.00  4:08.71
 13 Copple, Blake                UT                            x4:11.58  
       25.26    54.07  1:26.68  1:58.53  2:37.93  3:17.53  3:45.03  4:11.58
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jessica               UOFA                             50.88    9  
       24.74    50.88                                                      
  2 Wanezek, Sarah               UT                               51.45    4  
       25.01    51.45                                                      
  3 Smith, Marshi                UOFA                             51.58    3  
       24.99    51.58                                                      
  4 Elliott, Lacey               UT                               52.11    2  
       24.97    52.11                                                      
  5 Molina, Michelle             UT                               52.26    1  
       25.33    52.26                                                      
  6 Siminski, Kristin            UT                              x52.35  
       25.59    52.35                                                      
  7 Faulkner, Jaclyn             UT                              x52.40  
       25.15    52.40                                                      
  8 Preyss, Lauren               UOFA                             52.43  
       25.65    52.43                                                      
  9 Pursley, Lisa                UOFA                            x52.50  
       25.41    52.50                                                      
 10 Hackett, Ryann               UOFA                            x52.52  
       25.22    52.52                                                      
 11 Robinson, Katie              UT                              x52.80  
       25.61    52.80                                                      
 12 Elofson, Kathryn             UOFA                            x53.08  
       25.77    53.08                                                      
 13 Bridges, Jenna               UT                              x53.58  
       25.92    53.58                                                      
 14 Loecher, Brianna             UOFA                            x53.62  
       26.04    53.62                                                      
 15 Robbins, Jennifer            UT                              x54.21  
       25.89    54.21                                                      
 16 McIntosh, Abbey              UOFA                            x56.12  
       27.08    56.12                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                UOFA                             44.77    9  
       21.50    44.77                                                      
  2 Crocker, Ian                 UT                               45.01    4  
       21.84    45.01                                                      
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett          UT                               45.30    3  
       21.75    45.30                                                      
  4 O'Halloran, Tyler            UT                               45.38    2  
       22.02    45.38                                                      
  5 Diers, Tony                  UT                              x45.42  
       21.98    45.42                                                      
  6 McAnally, Austin             UT                              x45.94  
       22.10    45.94                                                      
  7 Ritter, Adam                 UOFA                             46.18    1  
       22.27    46.18                                                      
  8 Pritchett, Poston            UT                              x46.30  
       22.18    46.30                                                      
  9 DiToro, Daniel               UT                              x46.50  
       22.49    46.50                                                      
 10 la Fleur, Eric               UOFA                             46.51  
       22.11    46.51                                                      
 11 Greiner, Gregor              UT                              x46.99  
       23.04    46.99                                                      
 12 Jeffers, Byron               UOFA                            x47.03  
       22.87    47.03                                                      
 13 Wimer, Daniel                UOFA                            x47.47  
       22.79    47.47                                                      
 14 Ferguson, Zach               UOFA                            x47.96  
       23.13    47.96                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jessica               UOFA                           1:58.97    9  
       28.85    58.67  1:28.69  1:58.97                                    
  2 Wycliffe, Elizabeth          UT                             1:59.45    4  
       29.00    59.23  1:29.55  1:59.45                                    
  3 Gresdal, Jenna               UOFA                           2:02.94    3  
       28.96    59.75  1:31.56  2:02.94                                    
  4 Humphries, Kaela             UT                             2:03.79    2  
       30.22  1:01.41  1:32.73  2:03.79                                    
  5 Brown, Connie                UT                             2:04.38    1  
       28.75    59.84  1:31.95  2:04.38                                    
  6 Flanagan, Meg                UOFA                           2:05.81  
       29.95  1:01.11  1:33.52  2:05.81                                    
  7 Ferritto, Elaine             UT                            x2:06.06  
       29.63  1:01.15  1:33.38  2:06.06                                    
  8 Winkelhaus, Katie            UOFA                          x2:09.13  
       30.69  1:02.85  1:36.07  2:09.13                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Aaron               UT                             1:45.04    9  
       24.98    51.40  1:18.10  1:45.04                                    
  2 O'Brien, Nathan              UT                             1:45.68    4  
       25.21    52.00  1:19.26  1:45.68                                    
  3 Sacco, Thomas                UT                             1:49.27    3  
       26.17    53.85  1:21.97  1:49.27                                    
  4 Burnett, Simon               UOFA                           1:49.85    2  
       25.22    52.62  1:21.47  1:49.85                                    
  5 Davidson, Andrew             UT                            x1:53.46  
       26.13    54.84  1:24.14  1:53.46                                    
  6 Taylor, Denton               UOFA                           1:55.43    1  
       27.07    56.32  1:25.78  1:55.43                                    
  7 Rothman, Nate                UOFA                           2:00.01  
       27.31    57.02  1:28.62  2:00.01                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jessica              UOFA                           2:15.42    9  
       30.85  1:04.92  1:39.86  2:15.42                                    
  2 Sieper, Erin                 UOFA                           2:16.61    4  
       31.72  1:06.60  1:41.80  2:16.61                                    
  3 Willis, Katie                UOFA                           2:17.72    3  
       31.80  1:06.34  1:41.70  2:17.72                                    
  4 Tinnon, Elizabeth            UT                             2:17.83    2  
       31.12  1:05.80  1:41.43  2:17.83                                    
  5 Avilla, Leah                 UT                             2:18.44    1  
       31.91  1:06.97  1:42.08  2:18.44                                    
  6 Hemmerle, Tracey             UT                             2:20.54  
       32.05  1:07.57  1:43.74  2:20.54                                    
  7 Nath, Paige                  UT                            x2:23.87  
       32.27  1:08.56  1:45.64  2:23.87                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Brendan              UT                             2:00.04    9  
       27.45    57.98  1:29.10  2:00.04                                    
  2 Owen, Greg                   UOFA                           2:02.66    4  
       27.76    58.44  1:30.03  2:02.66                                    
  3 Schurr, Christian            UT                             2:04.10    3  
       28.63  1:00.00  1:31.99  2:04.10                                    
  4 Molnar, Matt                 UT                             2:05.90    2  
       28.15    59.81  1:32.59  2:05.90                                    
  5 Stevens, Nate                UOFA                           2:06.32    1  
       29.16  1:01.06  1:33.82  2:06.32                                    
  6 Rollins, Dave                UOFA                           2:06.96  
       28.30  1:00.26  1:33.47  2:06.96                                    
  7 Follmer, Doug                UOFA                          x2:12.97  
       30.01  1:03.18  1:37.77  2:12.97                                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanezek, Sarah               UT                               55.50    9  
       25.75    55.50                                                      
  2 Myers, Whitney               UOFA                             55.90    4  
       26.22    55.90                                                      
  3 Mason, Emily                 UOFA                             55.94    3  
       26.25    55.94                                                      
  4 Robinson, Katie              UT                               56.24    2  
       26.24    56.24                                                      
  5 Pursley, Lisa                UOFA                             56.56    1  
       26.65    56.56                                                      
  6 Leininger, Laura Jo          UT                               57.27  
       27.36    57.27                                                      
  7 Brown, Connie                UT                              x57.43  
       27.15    57.43                                                      
  8 Razo, Ashley                 UT                              x58.38  
       27.86    58.38                                                      
  9 Wycliffe, Elizabeth          UT                              x58.56  
       27.98    58.56                                                      
 10 Siminski, Kristin            UT                              x58.72  
       28.02    58.72                                                      
 11 Wehrmann, Erin               UT                              x58.95  
       27.65    58.95                                                      
 12 Strouse, Emily               UOFA                            x59.18  
       28.08    59.18                                                      
 13 Nath, Paige                  UT                              x59.19  
 14 Molina, Michelle             UT                              x59.26  
       27.96    59.26                                                      
 15 Bridges, Jenna               UT                              x59.42  
       28.40    59.42                                                      
 16 Robbins, Jennifer            UT                              x59.73  
       27.99    59.73                                                      
 17 Hackett, Ryann               UOFA                            x59.96  
       28.61    59.96                                                      
 18 Smith, Marshi                UOFA                          x1:00.10  
       28.28  1:00.10                                                      
 19 Elofson, Kathryn             UOFA                          x1:03.45  
       29.87  1:03.45                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crocker, Ian                 UT                               47.80    9  
       21.88    47.80                                                      
  2 Ferns, Lyndon                UOFA                             49.40    4  
       22.91    49.40                                                      
  3 Kahn, David                  UT                               49.83    3  
       23.25    49.83                                                      
  4 DiToro, Daniel               UT                               50.03    2  
       23.17    50.03                                                      
  5 O'Halloran, Tyler            UT                              x50.18  
       23.64    50.18                                                      
  6 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                             50.31    1  
       23.73    50.31                                                      
  7 O'Brien, Nathan              UT                              x50.47  
       23.73    50.47                                                      
  8 Donaldson, David             UT                              x50.57  
       24.17    50.57                                                      
  9 Robbins, Cliff               UT                              x50.62  
 10 Wimer, Daniel                UOFA                             50.89  
       23.62    50.89                                                      
 11 Sacco, Thomas                UT                              x51.42  
       24.41    51.42                                                      
 11 McAnally, Austin             UT                              x51.42  
       24.16    51.42                                                      
 13 Riley, Sean                  UT                              x51.80  
       24.30    51.80                                                      
 14 Jeffers, Byron               UOFA                            x52.55  
       24.66    52.55                                                      
 15 Ferguson, Zach               UOFA                            x53.47  
       24.84    53.47                                                      
 16 Pritchett, Poston            UT                              x54.38  
       25.50    54.38                                                      
 17 Greiner, Gregor              UT                              x56.48  
       26.17    56.48                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Emily                 UOFA                           4:53.16    9  
       26.50    55.50  1:24.61  1:53.87  2:23.33  2:52.94  3:22.84  3:52.84
     4:23.18  4:53.16                                                      
  2 Anderson, Stephanie          UT                             4:54.99    4  
       27.34    56.75  1:26.52  1:56.45  2:26.43  2:56.43  3:26.62  3:56.68
     4:26.53  4:54.99                                                      
  3 Johnson, Melissa             UOFA                           4:55.94    3  
       27.50    56.96  1:26.66  1:56.55  2:26.56  2:56.56  3:26.82  3:56.98
     4:26.81  4:55.94                                                      
  4 Willis, Katie                UOFA                           4:58.21    2  
       28.03    57.97  1:28.16  1:58.29  2:28.31  2:58.23  3:28.18  3:58.28
     4:28.51  4:58.21                                                      
  5 Larence, Amanda              UT                             5:04.23    1  
       28.31    58.26  1:28.66  1:59.44  2:30.10  3:01.00  3:31.99  4:03.09
     4:33.97  5:04.23                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Elizabeth           UT                             5:07.15  
       28.81    58.77  1:28.87  1:59.92  2:31.52  3:02.84  3:34.36  4:05.84
     4:36.54  5:07.15                                                      
  7 Schuknecht, Alisa            UT                            x5:07.51  
       28.72    59.39  1:30.47  2:01.74  2:32.90  3:03.75  3:34.63  4:05.49
     4:36.56  5:07.51                                                      
  8 Loecher, Brianna             UOFA                          x5:09.81  
       28.65    58.67  1:29.05  1:59.71  2:30.62  3:01.79  3:33.89  4:06.29
     4:38.37  5:09.81                                                      
  9 Preyss, Lauren               UOFA                          x5:11.01  
       28.36    58.86  1:29.55  2:01.03  2:32.52  3:04.61  3:36.09  4:08.07
     4:40.03  5:11.01                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, John                 UT                             4:29.19    9  
       25.02    51.87  1:18.74  1:45.98  2:13.32  2:40.49  3:08.34  3:36.69
     4:03.99  4:29.19                                                      
  2 DeBerry, Tyler               UOFA                           4:29.52    4  
       24.73    51.52  1:18.34  1:45.63  2:13.16  2:40.56  3:07.85  3:35.41
     4:03.41  4:29.52                                                      
  3 Copple, Blake                UT                             4:33.20    3  
       25.33    52.60  1:20.03  1:47.56  2:15.17  2:43.08  3:11.03  3:38.70
     4:06.30  4:33.20                                                      
  4 Kevorkian, Aram              UT                             4:34.65    2  
       25.27    51.93  1:18.97  1:46.37  2:14.05  2:41.79  3:09.79  3:38.55
     4:07.10  4:34.65                                                      
  5 Diers, Tony                  UT                            x4:36.30  
       25.58    53.04  1:20.55  1:48.18  2:15.81  2:43.50  3:11.48  3:39.69
     4:07.66  4:36.30                                                      
  6 Kendrick, Rainer             UT                            x4:37.06  
       25.32    53.00  1:20.84  1:48.89  2:17.05  2:44.77  3:12.90  3:41.44
     4:10.10  4:37.06                                                      
  7 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                           4:37.09    1  
       25.77    53.60  1:21.81  1:49.90  2:17.80  2:45.73  3:13.80  3:42.01
     4:10.13  4:37.09                                                      
  8 Weber-Gale, Garrett          UT                            x4:37.90  
       25.53    53.63  1:21.43  1:49.31  2:17.13  2:44.96  3:13.32  3:41.58
     4:09.81  4:37.90                                                      
  9 Kelley, Wade                 UT                            x4:41.96  
       25.66    53.41  1:21.74  1:50.22  2:18.61  2:47.24  3:15.80  3:44.43
     4:13.58  4:41.96                                                      
 10 Ritter, Adam                 UOFA                           4:49.50  
       25.53    53.50  1:21.84  1:50.53  2:19.32  2:47.90  3:17.36  3:47.50
     4:18.47  4:49.50                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'C'                                  3:44.60   11  
     1) Gresdal, Jenna                  2) Wagner, Jessica                
     3) Myers, Whitney                  4) Hayes, Jessica                 
       27.67    56.67  1:25.62  1:58.54  2:23.95  2:53.78  3:17.82  3:44.60
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          3:45.53    4  
     1) Brown, Connie                   2) Tinnon, Elizabeth              
     3) Wanezek, Sarah                  4) Elliott, Lacey                 
       27.48    56.59  1:25.68  1:59.47  2:24.79  2:54.80  3:18.99  3:45.53
  3 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                          3:48.91    2  
     1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth             2) Avilla, Leah                   
     3) Robinson, Katie                 4) Siminski, Kristin              
       27.81    56.58  1:26.49  2:00.57  2:26.62  2:57.19  3:21.95  3:48.91
  4 University of Arizona  'B'                                  3:50.91  
     1) Smith, Marshi                   2) Sieper, Erin                   
     3) Pursley, Lisa                   4) Hackett, Ryann                 
       27.90    57.56  1:27.46  2:02.18  2:28.49  2:59.13  3:23.86  3:50.91
  5 University of Arizona  'A'                                 x3:52.97  
     1) Flanagan, Meg                   2) Willis, Katie                  
     3) Mason, Emily                    4) Elofson, Kathryn               
       29.46  1:00.23  1:29.91  2:04.30  2:30.48  3:00.44  3:25.71  3:52.97
  6 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                         x3:53.22  
     1) Ferritto, Elaine                2) Nath, Paige                    
     3) Leininger, Laura Jo             4) Faulkner, Jaclyn               
       28.45    58.74  1:29.13  2:04.52  2:30.79  3:01.42  3:26.01  3:53.22
  7 University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                         x3:57.42  
     1) Humphries, Kaela                2) Hemmerle, Tracey               
     3) Razo, Ashley                    4) Molina, Michelle               
       28.90    58.66  1:30.13  2:06.03  2:33.38  3:04.89  3:29.72  3:57.42
  8 University of Arizona  'D'                                 x4:03.94  
     1) Winkelhaus, Katie               2) Strouse, Emily                 
     3) Loecher, Brianna                4) Preyss, Lauren                 
       30.84  1:02.66  1:34.36  2:10.01  2:38.23  3:10.60  3:36.39  4:03.94
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'B'                                  3:19.86   11  
     1) Burnett, Simon                  2) Owen, Greg                     
     3) Ferns, Lyndon                   4) la Fleur, Eric                 
       24.68    50.59  1:16.80  1:47.18  2:09.27  2:35.14  2:56.14  3:19.86
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                          3:22.46    4  
     1) Davidson, Andrew                2) Schurr, Christian              
     3) Robbins, Cliff                  4) Greiner, Gregor                
       24.18    49.77  1:16.08  1:46.07  2:08.88  2:35.65  2:57.78  3:22.46
  3 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          3:24.52    2  
     1) Kahn, David                     2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Donaldson, David                4) McAnally, Austin               
       24.44    51.10  1:17.51  1:48.65  2:11.54  2:38.96  3:00.55  3:24.52
  4 University of Arizona  'A'                                  3:24.59  
     1) Rothman, Nate                   2) Rollins, Dave                  
     3) Wimer, Daniel                   4) Jeffers, Byron                 
       25.60    52.47  1:18.34  1:48.60  2:11.34  2:38.50  3:00.47  3:24.59
  5 University of Arizona  'C'                                 x3:33.06  
     1) Veloz, Juan                     2) Stevens, Nate                  
     3) Ferguson, Zach                  4) Ritter, Adam                   
       26.73    54.55  1:21.71  1:52.93  2:17.53  2:46.09  3:08.35  3:33.06
 -- University of Arizona  'D'                                       DQ  
     1) Taylor, Denton                  2) Follmer, Doug                  
     3) DeBerry, Tyler                  4)                                
       27.08    55.40  1:23.32  1:54.91                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          1:43.11   11  
     1) Brown, Connie                   2) Tinnon, Elizabeth              
     3) Wanezek, Sarah                  4) Elliott, Lacey                 
       26.47    55.20  1:19.49  1:43.11                                    
  2 University of Arizona  'B'                                  1:43.47    4  
     1) Gresdal, Jenna                  2) Wagner, Jessica                
     3) Myers, Whitney                  4) Smith, Marshi                  
       26.72    54.98  1:20.33  1:43.47                                    
  3 University of Arizona  'A'                                  1:46.10    2  
     1) Hackett, Ryann                  2) Sieper, Erin                   
     3) Pursley, Lisa                   4) Elofson, Kathryn               
       27.37    56.77  1:22.12  1:46.10                                    
  4 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                          1:46.34  
     1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth             2) Avilla, Leah                   
     3) Robinson, Katie                 4) Faulkner, Jaclyn               
       26.82    56.67  1:21.85  1:46.34                                    
  5 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         x1:47.70  
     1) Ferritto, Elaine                2) Humphries, Kaela               
     3) Leininger, Laura Jo             4) Robbins, Jennifer              
       27.42    57.73  1:23.62  1:47.70                                    
  6 University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                         x1:50.15  
     1) Schuknecht, Alisa               2) Nath, Paige                    
     3) Razo, Ashley                    4) Wehrmann, Erin                 
       28.72    58.90  1:25.80  1:50.15                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                          1:29.71   11  
     1) Davidson, Andrew                2) Hansen, Brendan                
     3) DiToro, Daniel                  4) O'Halloran, Tyler              
       23.26    48.51  1:09.85  1:29.71                                    
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                          1:31.41    3  
     1) Kahn, David                     2) Molnar, Matt                   
     3) Crocker, Ian                    4) Diers, Tony                    
       23.99    49.52  1:10.87  1:31.41                                    
  2 University of Arizona  'B'                                  1:31.41    3  
     1) Burnett, Simon                  2) Rollins, Dave                  
     3) Wimer, Daniel                   4) Ferns, Lyndon                  
       24.04    49.56  1:11.57  1:31.41                                    
  4 University of Arizona  'C'                                  1:33.35  
     1) Rothman, Nate                   2) Owen, Greg                     
     3) Veloz, Juan                     4) la Fleur, Eric                 
       24.89    50.73  1:13.50  1:33.35                                    
  5 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                         x1:34.62  
     1) O'Brien, Nathan                 2) Schurr, Christian              
     3) McAnally, Austin                4) Peirsol, Aaron                 
       24.59    50.85  1:13.67  1:34.62                                    
  6 University of Arizona  'A'                                 x1:35.98  
     1) Jeffers, Byron                  2) Follmer, Doug                  
     3) Ferguson, Zach                  4) Ritter, Adam                   
       24.82    51.67  1:15.28  1:35.98                                    
  7 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         x1:36.42  
     1) Riley, Sean                     2) Donaldson, David               
     3) Kelley, Wade                    4) Greiner, Gregor                
       25.48    52.44  1:15.19  1:36.42                                    
 -- University of Texas Longhorns  'E'                               DQ  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett             2) Kendrick, Rainer               
     3) Robbins, Cliff                  4)                                
       24.78    51.94  1:14.75                                             
 
Event 19  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Emily                 UOFA                          16:46.83    9  
       27.29    56.86  1:27.22  1:57.76  2:28.62  2:59.57  3:30.62  4:01.76
     4:32.71  5:03.57  5:34.55  6:03.44  6:33.59  7:04.15  7:34.66  8:05.24
     8:35.78  9:06.58  9:37.38 10:08.14 10:39.18 11:10.41 11:40.00 12:10.39
    12:40.78 13:11.27 13:42.26 14:13.06 14:44.14 15:15.07 15:45.86 16:16.63
    16:46.83
  2 Anderson, Stephanie          UT                            16:54.77    4  
       27.63    57.50  1:28.29  1:58.96  2:29.87  3:00.59  3:31.36  4:02.26
     4:32.93  5:03.63  5:34.47  6:04.89  6:35.59  7:06.57  7:37.45  8:08.67
     8:39.75  9:11.13  9:42.33 10:13.22 10:44.34 11:15.46 11:46.77 12:18.02
    12:49.16 13:20.19 13:51.10 14:22.11 14:52.93 15:23.81 15:54.84 16:25.32
    16:54.77
  3 Johnson, Melissa             UOFA                          17:27.67    3  
       27.97    58.38  1:29.31  2:00.34  2:31.44  3:02.65  3:33.91  4:05.19
     4:36.75  5:08.05  5:39.78  6:11.32  6:42.94  7:14.59  7:46.52  8:18.68
     8:50.45  9:22.68  9:54.76 10:27.10 10:59.55 11:31.66 12:04.10 12:36.02
    13:08.68 13:41.11 14:13.62 14:46.66 15:19.13 15:51.74 16:24.16 16:56.24
    17:27.67
 
Event 20  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler               UOFA                          15:48.53    9  
       26.51    55.71  1:25.34  1:54.67  2:24.17  2:53.62  3:22.98  3:52.57
     4:21.95  4:51.30  5:20.35  5:49.54  6:18.69  6:47.90  7:17.32  7:46.27
     8:14.81  8:43.52  9:12.44  9:41.34 10:09.97 10:38.42 11:06.57 11:34.83
    12:03.00 12:31.19 12:59.47 13:28.05 13:56.67 14:25.15 14:53.78 15:22.16
    15:48.53
  2 Nabors, John                 UT                            15:48.90    4  
       26.38    55.58  1:24.91  1:54.35  2:23.95  2:53.47  3:22.95  3:52.36
     4:21.90  4:51.37  5:20.65  5:49.95  6:18.97  6:48.20  7:17.46  7:46.95
     8:15.83  8:43.99  9:12.85  9:41.80 10:10.50 10:39.37 11:08.44 11:36.58
    12:05.12 12:33.99 13:03.19 13:32.36 14:00.34 14:28.29 14:56.43 15:24.44
    15:48.90
  3 Copple, Blake                UT                            16:00.06    3  
       26.61    56.00  1:25.48  1:54.87  2:24.47  2:53.91  3:23.41  3:52.61
     4:22.08  4:51.30  5:20.73  5:49.75  6:18.93  6:48.01  7:17.46  7:46.71
     8:15.41  8:44.13  9:13.14  9:42.21 10:11.15 10:40.22 11:09.31 11:38.67
    12:07.53 12:36.65 13:05.45 13:34.70 14:03.72 14:33.02 15:02.10 15:31.32
    16:00.06
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jessica               UOFA                           1:50.58    9  
       26.45    54.44  1:22.39  1:50.58                                    
  2 Willis, Katie                UOFA                           1:51.25    4  
       26.58    54.87  1:23.34  1:51.25                                    
  3 Siminski, Kristin            UT                             1:51.72    3  
       26.45    54.79  1:23.33  1:51.72                                    
  4 Myers, Whitney               UOFA                           1:52.59    2  
       27.23    55.86  1:24.52  1:52.59                                    
  5 Robinson, Katie              UT                             1:52.63    1  
       26.27    54.72  1:23.87  1:52.63                                    
  6 Molina, Michelle             UT                             1:52.69  
       26.92    55.28  1:23.71  1:52.69                                    
  7 Preyss, Lauren               UOFA                          x1:52.92  
       26.82    55.78  1:24.59  1:52.92                                    
  8 Bridges, Jenna               UT                            x1:53.39  
       27.06    55.70  1:24.78  1:53.39                                    
  9 Humphries, Kaela             UT                            x1:53.45  
       27.08    55.46  1:24.30  1:53.45                                    
 10 Gresdal, Jenna               UOFA                          x1:53.56  
       27.35    56.35  1:25.30  1:53.56                                    
 11 Loecher, Brianna             UOFA                          x1:55.96  
       28.61    57.73  1:26.89  1:55.96                                    
 12 Larence, Amanda              UT                            x1:57.00  
       28.31    58.07  1:27.81  1:57.00                                    
 13 Faulkner, Jaclyn             UT                            x1:57.86  
       27.01    56.34  1:26.28  1:57.86                                    
 14 Elofson, Kathryn             UOFA                          x1:58.14  
       27.76    57.90  1:28.49  1:58.14                                    
 15 Hoffman, Elizabeth           UT                            x1:58.27  
       28.79    58.40  1:28.07  1:58.27                                    
 16 Anderson, Stephanie          UT                            x1:58.93  
 17 McIntosh, Abbey              UOFA                          x2:01.41  
       28.26    59.01  1:30.24  2:01.41                                    
 18 Peart, Meghan                UT                            x2:02.55  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                UOFA                           1:39.22    9  
       23.22    48.61  1:14.21  1:39.22                                    
  2 Burnett, Simon               UOFA                           1:39.25    4  
       23.06    48.37  1:13.73  1:39.25                                    
  3 Crocker, Ian                 UT                             1:39.77    3  
       22.92    48.42  1:14.47  1:39.77                                    
  4 Diers, Tony                  UT                             1:40.90    2  
                48.78  1:14.30  1:40.90                                    
  5 Ritter, Adam                 UOFA                           1:41.66    1  
       23.73    49.38  1:15.54  1:41.66                                    
  6 Kahn, David                  UT                             1:41.76  
       23.37    48.93  1:15.25  1:41.76                                    
  7 Peirsol, Aaron               UT                            x1:41.96  
       23.56    49.79  1:16.11  1:41.96                                    
  8 Jeffers, Byron               UOFA                          x1:42.02  
       23.81    49.82  1:16.07  1:42.02                                    
  9 Kevorkian, Aram              UT                            x1:42.15  
       23.83    49.22  1:15.48  1:42.15                                    
 10 McAnally, Austin             UT                            x1:43.18  
       23.74    49.69  1:16.28  1:43.18                                    
 11 Kendrick, Rainer             UT                            x1:43.79  
       23.88    49.77  1:16.59  1:43.79                                    
 12 Donaldson, David             UT                            x1:43.83  
       24.30    50.86  1:17.47  1:43.83                                    
 13 Ferguson, Zach               UOFA                          x1:44.75  
       24.65    50.83  1:17.55  1:44.75                                    
 14 la Fleur, Eric               UOFA                          x1:44.82  
       24.15    50.29  1:17.24  1:44.82                                    
 15 Greiner, Gregor              UT                            x1:45.01  
       23.43    49.57  1:16.57  1:45.01                                    
 16 Riley, Sean                  UT                            x1:46.61  
       24.59    51.51  1:19.21  1:46.61                                    
 17 Pritchett, Poston            UT                            x1:46.67  
       24.90    52.00  1:18.81  1:46.67                                    
 18 Taylor, Denton               UOFA                          x1:48.86  
       24.64    51.84  1:20.56  1:48.86                                    
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Connie                UT                               56.33    9  
       27.23    56.33                                                      
  2 Wycliffe, Elizabeth          UT                               56.54    4  
       28.32    56.54                                                      
  3 Wanezek, Sarah               UT                               56.63    3  
       28.06    56.63                                                      
  4 Hayes, Jessica               UOFA                             56.73    2  
       27.78    56.73                                                      
  5 Smith, Marshi                UOFA                             57.28    1  
       28.00    57.28                                                      
  6 Ferritto, Elaine             UT                              x58.05  
       28.35    58.05                                                      
  7 Flanagan, Meg                UOFA                             58.84  
       29.11    58.84                                                      
  8 Pursley, Lisa                UOFA                            x59.21  
       28.69    59.21                                                      
  9 Hackett, Ryann               UOFA                            x59.23  
       28.76    59.23                                                      
 10 Winkelhaus, Katie            UOFA                          x1:02.02  
       30.45  1:02.02                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Andrew             UT                               48.90    9  
       23.94    48.90                                                      
  2 Sacco, Thomas                UT                               50.11    4  
       24.08    50.11                                                      
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett          UT                               51.62    3  
       24.96    51.62                                                      
  4 Rothman, Nate                UOFA                             52.60    2  
       25.98    52.60                                                      
  5 Hansen, Brendan              UT                              x53.50  
       26.00    53.50                                                      
  6 Wimer, Daniel                UOFA                             53.57    1  
       25.86    53.57                                                      
  7 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                             54.51  
       26.53    54.51                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jessica              UOFA                           1:02.36    9  
       29.44  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Sieper, Erin                 UOFA                           1:04.35    4  
       30.91  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Avilla, Leah                 UT                             1:04.41    3  
       30.47  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Tinnon, Elizabeth            UT                             1:04.64    2  
       30.48  1:04.64                                                      
  5 Willis, Katie                UOFA                           1:05.34    1  
       30.69  1:05.34                                                      
  6 Hemmerle, Tracey             UT                             1:06.59  
       31.74  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Strouse, Emily               UOFA                          x1:07.66  
       32.18  1:07.66                                                      
  8 Larence, Amanda              UT                            x1:07.79  
       32.68  1:07.79                                                      
  9 Nath, Paige                  UT                            x1:08.96  
       32.29  1:08.96                                                      
 10 Anderson, Stephanie          UT                            x1:11.02  
       33.78  1:11.02                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave                UOFA                             57.11    9  
       26.94    57.11                                                      
  2 O'Halloran, Tyler            UT                               57.45    4  
       27.24    57.45                                                      
  3 Owen, Greg                   UOFA                             57.48    3  
       27.13    57.48                                                      
  4 Stevens, Nate                UOFA                             57.98    2  
       27.60    57.98                                                      
  5 Follmer, Doug                UOFA                            x59.90  
       28.37    59.90                                                      
 -- Schurr, Christian            UT                              X56.65  
       26.90    56.65                                                      
 -- Molnar, Matt                 UT                              X57.11  
       27.01    57.11                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leininger, Laura Jo          UT                             2:06.27    9  
       29.03  1:01.07  1:33.59  2:06.27                                    
  2 Schuknecht, Alisa            UT                             2:06.40    4  
       28.75  1:00.51  1:33.12  2:06.40                                    
  3 Robinson, Katie              UT                             2:06.47    3  
       27.48    59.09  1:32.02  2:06.47                                    
  4 Loecher, Brianna             UOFA                           2:13.44    2  
       29.28  1:02.69  1:37.97  2:13.44                                    
  5 Razo, Ashley                 UT                            x2:13.94  
       30.43  1:04.13  1:38.76  2:13.94                                    
  6 Johnson, Melissa             UOFA                           2:14.05    1  
       29.45  1:03.03  1:38.56  2:14.05                                    
  7 Wehrmann, Erin               UT                            x2:15.25  
       29.23  1:03.16  1:38.72  2:15.25                                    
  8 Hoffman, Elizabeth           UT                            x2:15.26  
       31.39  1:05.35  1:40.23  2:15.26                                    
 -- Myers, Whitney               UOFA                          X2:01.89  
       27.88    58.77  1:30.20  2:01.89                                    
 -- Mason, Emily                 UOFA                          X2:03.94  
       28.14    59.28  1:31.12  2:03.94                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                           1:48.97    9  
       24.57    52.05  1:20.28  1:48.97                                    
 -- O'Brien, Nathan              UT                            X1:49.49  
       24.64    52.12  1:20.51  1:49.49                                    
 -- Robbins, Cliff               UT                            X1:53.62  
       25.08    53.72  1:23.26  1:53.62                                    
 -- Kelley, Wade                 UT                            X1:53.66  
       25.28    53.91  1:23.74  1:53.66                                    
 -- Nabors, John                 UT                            X1:55.19  
       25.74    54.92  1:25.54  1:55.19                                    
 -- Riley, Sean                  UT                            X1:56.62  
       25.19    55.02  1:25.74  1:56.62                                    
 -- Copple, Blake                UT                            X2:01.84  
       26.91    57.60  1:30.00  2:01.84                                    
 
Event 29  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanezek, Sarah               UT                               23.82    9  
  2 Elliott, Lacey               UT                               24.20    4  
  3 Preyss, Lauren               UOFA                             24.48    3  
  4 Faulkner, Jaclyn             UT                               24.50    2  
  5 Brown, Connie                UT                              x24.51  
  6 Siminski, Kristin            UT                              x24.65  
  7 Molina, Michelle             UT                              x24.75  
  8 Robbins, Jennifer            UT                              x24.82  
  9 Flanagan, Meg                UOFA                             24.97    1  
 10 Bridges, Jenna               UT                              x25.02  
 11 Peart, Meghan                UT                              x25.12  
 12 Wehrmann, Erin               UT                              x25.28  
 -- Gresdal, Jenna               UOFA                            X24.30  
 -- Smith, Marshi                UOFA                            X24.37  
 -- Hackett, Ryann               UOFA                            X24.44  
 -- Elofson, Kathryn             UOFA                            X24.79  
 -- Pursley, Lisa                UOFA                            X25.12  
 -- McIntosh, Abbey              UOFA                            X26.19  
 
Event 30  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferns, Lyndon                UOFA                             20.32    9  
  2 la Fleur, Eric               UOFA                             20.87    4  
  3 Burnett, Simon               UOFA                             21.03    3  
  4 DiToro, Daniel               UT                               21.41    2  
  5 Ritter, Adam                 UOFA                            x21.49  
  6 Wimer, Daniel                UOFA                            x21.92  
  7 Ferguson, Zach               UOFA                            x22.55  
  8 Follmer, Doug                UOFA                            x22.62  
 -- Crocker, Ian                 UT                              X20.47  
 -- O'Halloran, Tyler            UT                              X20.85  
 -- Pritchett, Poston            UT                              X21.29  
 -- McAnally, Austin             UT                              X21.29  
 -- Weber-Gale, Garrett          UT                              X21.35  
 -- Diers, Tony                  UT                              X21.44  
 -- Kahn, David                  UT                              X21.54  
 -- Kendrick, Rainer             UT                              X21.77  
 -- Molnar, Matt                 UT                              X22.03  
 -- Greiner, Gregor              UT                              X22.43  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Whitney               UOFA                           2:05.73    9  
       26.91    57.94  1:36.13  2:05.73                                    
  2 Wycliffe, Elizabeth          UT                             2:06.69    4  
       27.61    58.25  1:36.56  2:06.69                                    
  3 Avilla, Leah                 UT                             2:06.89    3  
       28.14  1:01.11  1:37.37  2:06.89                                    
  4 Willis, Katie                UOFA                           2:07.16    2  
       28.83  1:01.93  1:38.50  2:07.16                                    
  5 Humphries, Kaela             UT                             2:07.58    1  
       28.89  1:01.97  1:39.07  2:07.58                                    
  6 Schuknecht, Alisa            UT                            x2:07.93  
       28.69  1:01.57  1:38.70  2:07.93                                    
  7 Ferritto, Elaine             UT                            x2:08.03  
       28.34    59.79  1:37.62  2:08.03                                    
  8 Nath, Paige                  UT                            x2:11.11  
       28.68  1:03.00  1:40.79  2:11.11                                    
  9 Larence, Amanda              UT                            x2:11.41  
       29.02  1:02.83  1:40.23  2:11.41                                    
 10 Hemmerle, Tracey             UT                            x2:12.37  
 11 Winkelhaus, Katie            UOFA                           2:13.90  
       29.94  1:03.10  1:43.46  2:13.90                                    
 12 Tinnon, Elizabeth            UT                            x2:14.41  
 13 Razo, Ashley                 UT                            x2:17.42  
       29.25  1:04.48  1:46.19  2:17.42                                    
 -- Hayes, Jessica               UOFA                          X2:06.30  
       28.09    58.94  1:37.48  2:06.30                                    
 -- Wagner, Jessica              UOFA                          X2:09.02  
       28.57  1:05.27  1:38.14  2:09.02                                    
 -- Strouse, Emily               UOFA                          X2:09.15  
       28.55  1:01.82  1:38.94  2:09.15                                    
 -- Flanagan, Meg                UOFA                          X2:09.84  
       28.25  1:00.61  1:40.38  2:09.84                                    
 -- Sieper, Erin                 UOFA                          X2:13.65  
       29.15  1:03.88  1:41.64  2:13.65                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Dave                UOFA                           1:52.69    9  
       24.98    53.49  1:25.90  1:52.69                                    
  2 Veloz, Juan                  UOFA                           1:54.85    4  
       24.34    53.04  1:27.57  1:54.85                                    
  3 Jeffers, Byron               UOFA                           1:55.50    3  
       25.28    54.32  1:29.42  1:55.50                                    
  4 Kevorkian, Aram              UT                             1:55.66    2  
       25.27    54.72  1:29.45  1:55.66                                    
  5 Kelley, Wade                 UT                             1:56.00    1  
       25.04    54.10  1:29.10  1:56.00                                    
  6 Rothman, Nate                UOFA                          x1:57.33  
       26.09    55.45  1:29.92  1:57.33                                    
  7 Stevens, Nate                UOFA                          x1:58.04  
       25.58    56.52  1:30.17  1:58.04                                    
  8 Owen, Greg                   UOFA                          x1:59.90  
       25.99    56.81  1:30.06  1:59.90                                    
 -- Robbins, Cliff               UT                            X1:55.77  
       24.82    54.42  1:28.70  1:55.77                                    
 -- Schurr, Christian            UT                            X2:02.61  
       25.33    58.45  1:32.56  2:02.61                                    
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                          3:25.89   11  
       25.76    52.78  1:17.15  1:43.98  2:08.39  2:35.11  2:59.45  3:25.89
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                          3:26.74    4  
       25.10    52.07  1:16.61  1:43.65  2:08.27  2:35.18  3:00.08  3:26.74
  3 University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                         x3:32.87  
       25.80    53.62  1:19.43  1:46.31  2:11.60  2:40.24  3:05.58  3:32.87
  4 University of Arizona  'D'                                  3:33.84    2  
     1) Willis, Katie                   2) Wagner, Jessica                
     3) Myers, Whitney                  4) Strouse, Emily                 
       25.78    52.81  1:18.90  1:47.68  2:13.51  2:41.23  3:06.30  3:33.84
  5 University of Arizona  'A'                                  3:34.81  
     1) Johnson, Melissa                2) Loecher, Brianna               
     3) Mason, Emily                    4) Sieper, Erin                   
       25.44    52.81  1:18.44  1:46.44  2:12.03  2:40.05  3:06.06  3:34.81
  6 University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         x3:37.17  
       26.02    54.15  1:20.11  1:48.23  2:13.50  2:41.67  3:07.31  3:37.17
 -- University of Arizona  'B'                                 X3:27.41  
     1) Gresdal, Jenna                  2) Smith, Marshi                  
     3) Hayes, Jessica                  4) Preyss, Lauren                 
       25.44    52.17  1:17.04  1:43.93  2:08.50  2:35.28  3:00.09  3:27.41
 -- University of Arizona  'C'                                 X3:32.07  
     1) Flanagan, Meg                   2) Pursley, Lisa                  
     3) Elofson, Kathryn                4) Hackett, Ryann                 
       25.94    53.52  1:18.87  1:46.99  2:12.15  2:39.82  3:04.56  3:32.07
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Arizona  'B'                                  3:00.10   11  
     1) Ferns, Lyndon                   2) la Fleur, Eric                 
     3) Burnett, Simon                  4) Ritter, Adam                   
       21.63    45.12  1:06.49  1:29.81  1:51.27  2:15.35  2:36.48  3:00.10
  2 University of Texas Longhorns  'E'                          3:04.59    4  
       22.48    46.18  1:07.47  1:30.99  1:53.30  2:18.03  2:40.28  3:04.59
  3 University of Arizona  'A'                                  3:11.04    2  
     1) DeBerry, Tyler                  2) Wimer, Daniel                  
     3) Ferguson, Zach                  4) Taylor, Denton                 
       22.87    47.14  1:09.88  1:34.94  1:57.78  2:22.46  2:45.47  3:11.04
 -- University of Texas Longhorns  'B'                         X3:05.02  
       22.52    46.94  1:09.32  1:34.62  1:56.17  2:20.66  2:41.74  3:05.02
 -- University of Texas Longhorns  'C'                         X3:05.45  
       22.56    47.60  1:09.26  1:33.70  1:55.75  2:20.47  2:41.73  3:05.45
 -- University of Texas Longhorns  'A'                         X3:08.73  
       23.48    49.21  1:11.62  1:36.61  1:58.48  2:22.96  2:44.60  3:08.73
 -- University of Texas Longhorns  'D'                         X3:09.36  
       22.89    47.97  1:10.38  1:35.22  1:57.02  2:21.62  2:44.02  3:09.36
 
Event 35  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bemme, Daniela               UOFA                            276.37    9  
  2 Hartzell, Ally               UT                              274.95    4  
  3 Yarrison, Mary               UOFA                            268.12    3  
  4 Pohorenec, Nicole            UT                              246.29    2  
  5 Maxwell, Monica              UT                              241.87    1  
  6 Chambers, Megan              UOFA                            224.25  
  7 Horton-Perinchief, Katur     UT                             x217.79  
  8 Hess, Jennifer               UOFA                           x217.72  
  9 MacDonald, Megan             UOFA                           x190.49  
 10 Kunk, Toni                   UOFA                           x185.77  
 
Event 36  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Mark               UT                              289.95    9  
  2 Vollelunga, Alex             UOFA                            289.50    4  
  3 Anderson, Josh               UOFA                            288.30    3  
  4 McDaniel, Jeff               UT                              244.35    2  
  5 Bisordi, Matt                UT                              214.12    1  
  6 Collier, John                UOFA                            195.90  
  7 Aderholt, J.J.               UOFA                           x162.23  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yarrison, Mary               UOFA                            305.70    9  
  2 Bemme, Daniela               UOFA                            275.48    4  
  3 Horton-Perinchief, Katur     UT                              266.03    3  
  4 Hess, Jennifer               UOFA                            252.23    2  
  5 Hartzell, Ally               UT                              251.71    1  
  6 MacDonald, Megan             UOFA                           x241.88  
  7 Pohorenec, Nicole            UT                              241.50  
  8 Chambers, Megan              UOFA                           x241.20  
  9 Maxwell, Monica              UT                             x235.95  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josh               UOFA                            347.17    9  
  2 Collier, John                UOFA                            298.42    4  
  3 Shattuck, Mark               UT                              292.12    3  
  4 Bisordi, Matt                UT                              283.87    2  
  5 Vollelunga, Alex             UOFA                            267.37    1  
  6 McDaniel, Jeff               UT                              237.38  
  7 Aderholt, J.J.               UOFA                           x177.07  
PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats