14 FB 60 Min Plan Alert
MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
 
Arizona Swimming and Diving Loses to Texas and SMU

Feb. 1, 2003

Recap


Univ. of Texas/Texas Aquatics IAMW vs SMU, ASU, UofA - 1/31/03 to 2/1/03 Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 3:42.08 1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR 2) Yeo, Joscelin SR 3) Wanazek, Sarah SO 4) Siminski, Kristy FR 27.37 55.74 1:25.15 1:58.54 2:22.78 2:51.63 3:15.91 3:42.08 2 Arizona 'A' 3:42.82 1) Botsford, Beth SR 2) Wagner, Jessica JR 3) Pursley, Lisa FR 4) Hayes, Jessica SO 26.37 53.93 1:23.08 1:56.17 2:11.52 2:52.28 3:16.01 3:42.82 3 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:47.24 27.85 57.13 1:13.36 1:59.75 2:26.29 2:56.85 3:13.53 3:47.24 4 Arizona State 'A' 3:48.44 28.37 58.21 1:27.64 2:00.71 2:18.83 2:57.47 3:21.55 3:48.44 5 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:48.59 27.73 57.19 1:27.24 2:01.38 2:27.30 2:57.81 3:22.18 3:48.59 6 Arizona 'B' 3:48.89 1) Gresdal, Jenna FR 2) Willis, Katie FR 3) Beltran, April SR 4) Smith, Marshi FR 27.54 56.44 1:26.48 2:00.83 2:16.82 2:57.45 3:21.60 3:48.89 7 Texas 'B' 3:50.68 1) Jamison, Tanica SR 2) Fotinakes, Ashlee SR 3) Razo, Ashley FR 4) Phenix, Erin SR 27.68 56.45 1:26.62 2:01.64 2:27.94 2:58.80 3:23.14 3:50.68 8 Arizona State 'B' 3:59.25 28.67 59.49 1:30.84 2:07.35 2:34.04 3:05.27 3:31.06 3:59.25

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 3:15.37 1) Davidson, Andrew SO 2) Schurr, Christian FR 3) Crocker, Ian JR 4) Kemp, Chris SR 23.78 48.81 1:14.70 1:44.32 2:05.78 2:31.17 2:52.48 3:15.37 2 Texas 'B' 3:21.04 1) Gaffney, Colin FR 2) Ridgeway, Paul FR 3) DiToro, Daniel 4) Diers, Tony JR 25.65 51.70 1:17.19 1:47.27 2:09.54 2:36.23 2:57.47 3:21.04 3 Arizona 'A' 3:22.03 1) Rollins, Dave FR 2) Owens, Greg JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Ferns, Lyndon 25.19 51.84 1:17.96 1:48.82 2:11.08 2:37.84 2:58.98 3:22.03 4 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:23.04 1) Nylin, Per 2) Kittrell, Josh 3) Fassino, Bart 4) Postma, Ferdie 24.48 51.19 1:17.55 1:47.75 2:10.52 2:37.45 2:58.99 3:23.04 5 Arizona State 'B' 3:23.21 1) Harcsas, Christian SR 2) McDonald, Steve FR 3) Kolozar, David FR 4) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 24.61 50.22 1:16.59 1:48.37 2:11.09 2:37.89 2:58.97 3:23.21 6 Arizona State 'A' 3:23.73 1) Hussein, Ahmed JR 2) Ward, Emerson SO 3) Tate, Ace SR 4) Brunelli, Nick JR 24.36 50.28 1:17.03 1:48.97 2:11.48 2:39.46 3:00.42 3:23.73 7 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:27.72 1) Weidemann, Alex 2) Antillon, Alan 3) Hampson, Richard 4) White, J.D. 25.72 53.08 1:19.89 1:50.81 2:14.52 2:41.75 3:03.39 3:27.72 8 Arizona 'B' 3:29.07 1) Ferguson, Zach JR 2) Wimer, Daniel SO 3) Zucker, Zach FR 4) Karlson, Ryan FR 25.35 52.69 1:20.42 1:51.65 2:13.88 2:41.87 3:04.05 3:29.07 -- Texas 'C' X3:22.25 1) Crosby, Shamus SO 2) Molnar, Matt FR 3) Kendrick, Rainer SO 4) Hartner, Andrew JR 24.70 50.89 1:17.53 1:49.04 2:10.65 2:36.06 2:57.77 3:22.25 -- Texas 'D' X3:25.39 1) Patterson, John FR 2) Binkley, Ross SR 3) Rourke, Damon FR 4) Hansen, Brendan JR 25.13 51.93 1:18.53 1:49.69 2:12.66 2:39.88 3:01.55 3:25.39 -- Arizona State 'C' XDQ 1) Crowder, Bobby SO 2) Martins, Leonardo FR 3) Rahaeuser, Evan SO 4) Wallace, Wiley SR 26.24 53.52 1:20.91 1:51.93 2:15.71 2:44.07 3:05.28 DQ

Event 3 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 4:18.47 12.74 28.05 43.62 59.48 1:16.09 1:32.08 1:48.38 2:04.16 2:22.76 2:41.24 2:59.76 3:18.09 3:33.88 3:48.86 4:03.99 4:18.47 2 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 4:20.51 12.35 26.94 42.25 57.88 1:14.71 1:31.04 1:47.44 2:04.01 2:22.51 2:41.19 3:00.21 3:19.61 3:34.95 3:50.27 4:05.69 4:20.51 3 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 4:21.72 12.74 28.26 44.01 1:00.50 1:17.95 1:35.05 1:52.15 2:08.68 2:26.91 2:44.94 3:03.08 3:21.51 3:37.11 3:52.27 4:07.33 4:21.72 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 4:21.97 13.05 28.12 44.68 59.94 1:17.60 1:34.10 1:50.64 2:06.84 2:25.98 2:44.98 3:03.80 3:22.84 3:38.48 3:53.23 4:07.91 4:21.97 5 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 4:22.44 44.43 1:16.84 1:33.26 1:49.62 2:05.71 2:24.64 2:43.93 3:02.96 3:21.90 3:37.40 3:52.74 4:07.90 4:22.44 6 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 4:24.24 13.19 28.67 44.36 1:00.61 1:17.71 1:34.30 1:50.86 2:08.32 2:26.65 2:45.65 3:04.45 3:23.39 3:38.90 3:53.99 4:09.21 4:24.24 7 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 4:28.06 13.60 29.18 45.13 1:01.44 1:18.96 1:36.03 1:53.39 2:11.21 2:30.53 2:49.96 3:09.56 3:29.25 3:44.47 3:59.06 4:13.92 4:28.06 8 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 4:28.81 12.84 28.99 45.10 1:02.03 1:20.04 1:37.30 1:54.49 2:11.73 2:30.14 2:49.20 3:08.32 3:27.61 3:43.55 3:58.72 4:14.01 4:28.81 9 Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas 4:29.23 27.88 1:00.38 1:35.04 2:09.71 2:46.01 3:04.52 3:23.45 3:40.28 3:56.69 4:13.20 4:29.23 10 Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State 4:32.07 13.86 30.13 47.23 1:04.19 1:22.28 1:39.52 1:56.58 2:13.49 2:32.95 2:52.09 3:11.30 3:30.58 3:46.77 4:02.06 4:17.35 4:32.07 11 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 4:33.49 13.53 29.94 46.89 1:04.24 1:22.37 1:39.77 1:57.06 2:14.54 2:33.76 2:52.80 3:11.64 3:30.73 3:46.80 4:02.48 4:18.10 4:33.49 12 Ballenger, Emily JR Texas 4:34.56 13.46 29.51 46.50 1:03.53 1:22.07 1:40.12 1:58.39 2:16.13 2:35.42 2:54.94 3:14.60 3:34.06 3:49.73 4:04.77 4:19.89 4:34.56

Event 4 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Veloz, Juan JR Arizona 3:58.26 11.13 24.69 38.85 53.11 1:08.28 1:23.24 1:38.39 1:53.14 2:10.67 2:28.12 2:45.98 3:03.49 3:17.66 3:31.40 3:45.13 3:58.26 2 Peirsol, Aaron FR Texas 3:58.77 11.32 24.75 38.70 53.29 1:07.99 1:21.94 1:35.85 1:49.48 2:07.66 2:26.05 2:44.41 3:03.09 3:17.63 3:31.41 3:45.27 3:58.77 3 Nabors, John SO Texas 3:58.91 11.45 25.27 39.42 53.99 1:09.97 1:25.26 1:40.81 1:56.07 2:13.91 2:31.09 2:48.57 3:05.89 3:19.55 3:32.81 3:46.26 3:58.91 4 Rodriguez, Jacob Smu 4:00.22 11.60 25.50 39.79 54.37 1:09.25 1:23.72 1:38.50 1:53.39 2:10.83 2:28.26 2:45.81 3:04.14 3:18.49 3:32.37 3:46.72 4:00.22 5 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 4:00.27 11.73 26.03 40.35 55.38 1:11.64 1:27.16 1:42.67 1:58.18 2:15.05 2:32.22 2:48.75 3:05.65 3:20.19 3:34.14 3:47.65 4:00.27 6 Robbins, Cliff FR Texas 4:04.92 11.88 26.27 41.16 56.31 1:12.27 1:27.65 1:43.27 1:58.68 2:15.75 2:32.93 2:50.43 3:08.22 3:22.90 3:36.85 3:51.13 4:04.92 7 Kahn, David FR Texas 4:06.34 11.44 25.64 40.11 55.07 1:10.88 1:26.22 1:41.61 1:57.22 2:14.21 2:31.50 2:48.97 3:06.98 3:22.14 3:36.93 3:52.17 4:06.34 8 Shaw, Jonathon JR Arizona State 4:06.83 12.31 26.49 41.38 56.61 1:12.80 1:28.31 1:43.93 1:59.19 2:17.22 2:34.89 2:52.86 3:10.67 3:25.09 3:38.99 3:53.06 4:06.83 9 Horton, Kyle SO Arizona State 4:08.70 12.00 26.27 41.08 55.83 1:11.61 1:27.05 1:42.47 1:57.53 2:15.67 2:33.73 2:52.00 3:10.33 3:25.45 3:40.03 3:54.71 4:08.70 10 McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State 4:08.85 11.28 25.84 40.54 55.29 1:11.70 1:27.60 1:43.02 1:58.41 2:16.78 2:35.09 2:53.15 3:10.89 3:26.09 3:40.67 3:55.06 4:08.85 11 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 4:14.87 12.47 27.84 43.78 59.84 1:16.35 1:32.19 1:48.13 2:04.00 2:22.79 2:41.62 3:00.56 3:19.35 3:34.14 3:48.13 4:01.79 4:14.87 12 Balderamos, William Smu 4:17.59 12.67 26.94 42.57 58.36 1:15.05 1:31.26 1:47.44 2:03.45 2:22.40 2:40.92 2:59.23 3:18.01 3:33.44 3:48.31 4:03.15 4:17.59 13 Stevens, Nate SO Arizona 4:18.11 12.34 26.80 41.53 56.82 1:13.99 1:31.13 1:48.22 2:05.84 2:23.53 2:41.12 2:58.69 3:17.13 3:32.59 3:47.91 4:03.18 4:18.11 -- O'Brien, Nate SO Texas X4:02.91 11.02 24.57 38.65 53.18 1:08.23 1:22.63 1:37.49 1:52.00 2:09.93 2:28.63 2:47.50 3:07.13 3:22.41 3:37.24 3:50.25 4:02.91 -- Kelley, Wade FR Texas X4:02.96 11.56 26.28 39.81 54.63 1:10.15 1:25.25 1:40.44 1:56.15 2:13.78 2:32.01 2:49.95 3:08.63 3:22.85 3:36.48 3:50.00 4:02.96 -- Norman, Greg SO Texas X4:03.27 11.37 24.84 39.47 54.40 1:10.46 1:25.64 1:41.18 1:56.69 2:13.80 2:31.00 2:48.66 3:06.40 3:21.65 3:35.81 3:50.09 4:03.27 -- Edwards, Drew SO Texas X4:12.05 11.76 26.47 41.37 56.80 1:13.01 1:28.68 1:44.88 2:00.90 2:19.46 2:38.29 2:57.22 3:16.14 3:30.59 3:44.55 3:58.47 4:12.05 -- Phillips, Cooper SO Texas X4:12.51 11.96 26.45 41.49 57.08 1:13.29 1:29.16 1:44.97 2:01.10 2:20.24 2:38.83 2:57.75 3:16.14 3:30.70 3:44.91 3:58.92 4:12.51 -- Switaj, Ed FR Arizona X4:19.44 12.09 27.03 42.42 57.97 1:15.27 1:32.07 1:48.95 2:05.78 2:25.12 2:44.22 3:03.44 3:22.26 3:37.11 3:51.36 4:05.75 4:19.44

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 50.43 11.34 24.08 37.52 50.43 2 Wanberg, Lisa SR Smu 50.61 11.89 24.71 37.74 50.61 3 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 50.89 11.78 24.70 37.92 50.89 4 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 51.22 11.88 24.81 38.05 51.22 5 Siminski, Kristy FR Texas 51.30 11.98 24.98 38.29 51.30 6 Hedenskog, Claire SR Arizona State 51.46 11.63 24.45 37.84 51.46 7 Szigeti, Florencia SO Arizona State 51.53 11.91 24.98 38.37 51.53 8 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 52.20 11.94 24.91 38.45 52.20 9 Gresdal, Jenna FR Arizona 52.24 12.00 25.25 38.73 52.24 10 Phenix, Erin SR Texas 52.46 12.09 25.08 38.84 52.46 11 Pomeroy, Laura FR Smu 52.71 11.78 25.33 39.09 52.71 12 Hackett, Ryann FR Arizona 53.12 12.05 25.61 39.46 53.12 13 Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona 53.29 12.13 25.60 39.37 53.29 14 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 53.43 12.47 25.83 39.75 53.43 15 Chang, Julia FR Arizona State 54.22 12.29 25.93 40.18 54.22 16 Jeffray, Sarah SO Smu 56.71 12.77 26.76 41.69 56.71 -- Elliot, Lacey JR Texas X51.25 11.57 24.44 37.75 51.25 -- Bridges, Jenna JR Texas X51.79 11.77 24.80 38.26 51.79 -- Faulkner, Jaclyn FR Texas X51.98 11.96 25.08 38.51 51.98 -- Molina, Michelle SO Texas X52.12 11.84 24.70 38.28 52.12 -- Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas X52.80 11.89 25.11 38.91 52.80 -- Guleke, Martha JR Texas X52.93 11.95 25.07 38.99 52.93 -- Beltran, April SR Arizona X53.01 12.29 25.47 39.15 53.01 -- Loecher, Brianna SO Arizona X53.14 12.37 25.73 39.47 53.14 -- Wilcox, Kari SO Arizona State X54.51 12.61 26.58 40.60 54.51 -- Wehrmann, Erin FR Texas X55.22 12.38 25.91 40.62 55.22 -- Stanton, Jessica FR Smu X56.60 12.71 26.91 41.85 56.60

Event 6 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kemp, Chris SR Texas 44.34 10.40 21.56 33.14 44.34 2 Newton, Jonathon Smu 44.51 10.09 21.13 32.72 44.51 3 Brunelli, Nick JR Arizona State 44.73 10.01 21.33 33.00 44.73 4 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 44.74 10.23 21.59 33.25 44.74 5 La Fleur, Eric JR Arizona 45.42 10.21 21.51 33.41 45.42 6 Diers, Tony JR Texas 45.58 10.65 21.85 33.57 45.58 7 McAnally, Austin JR Texas 45.73 10.40 21.91 33.87 45.73 8 Wallace, Wiley SR Arizona State 46.04 10.54 21.93 33.87 46.04 9 Zaabadich, Bobby SR Arizona State 46.25 10.39 22.11 34.27 46.25 10 Rojas, Luis Arizona 46.30 10.38 22.05 34.22 46.30 11 Crocker, Ian JR Texas 46.82 10.41 22.12 34.47 46.82 12 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 47.17 10.90 22.79 34.97 47.17 13 Garmendia, Emilio Smu 47.69 10.42 22.40 34.90 47.69 14 Ingraham, Chase Smu 47.84 11.02 22.85 35.37 47.84 15 Hickman, Tommy FR Arizona State 48.05 10.81 22.86 35.59 48.05 16 Allen, Phillip Smu 48.74 10.98 22.96 35.65 48.74 -- Suchand, John SR Texas X45.50 10.19 21.60 33.44 45.50 -- Foley, Sean SR Texas X45.86 10.47 21.92 33.88 45.86 -- Crosby, Shamus SO Texas X46.24 10.48 22.00 34.04 46.24 -- Greiner, Gregor FR Texas X46.63 10.75 22.41 34.65 46.63 -- Fike, James JR Texas X46.71 10.34 22.20 34.42 46.71 -- Timberlake, Matt SO Texas X47.44 10.61 22.33 34.87 47.44 -- Wallace, Paul SO Texas X47.46 10.51 22.42 34.82 47.46 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X47.91 10.92 23.11 35.52 47.91 -- Zemaitis, John Arizona State X48.19 10.99 23.17 35.81 48.19 -- Rauch, Ricky JR Texas X48.52 11.08 23.39 36.30 48.52 -- Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona X48.60 11.03 23.42 35.95 48.60 -- Wimer, Daniel SO Arizona X49.58 10.86 23.55 36.83 49.58 -- Morton, Michael Smu X50.74 11.69 24.40 37.80 50.74

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 1:57.12 13.45 27.86 42.72 57.60 1:12.45 1:27.27 1:42.26 1:57.12 2 Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR Texas 1:59.84 13.86 28.38 43.24 58.15 1:13.31 1:28.64 1:44.33 1:59.84 3 Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona 1:59.85 13.84 28.57 43.54 58.57 1:13.65 1:29.13 1:44.60 1:59.85 4 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 2:01.54 14.24 28.84 44.08 59.40 1:15.00 1:30.83 1:46.39 2:01.54 5 Miciul, Alexandra FR Smu 2:02.58 14.30 29.27 44.73 1:00.16 1:15.93 1:31.67 1:47.41 2:02.58 6 Manitt, Julie SR Arizona 2:04.21 14.32 29.57 45.08 1:00.95 1:16.81 1:32.85 1:48.67 2:04.21 7 Highstrom, Lindsey SR Arizona 2:04.52 13.82 28.77 44.10 59.95 1:15.68 1:32.11 1:48.46 2:04.52 8 Humphries, Kaela SO Texas 2:05.58 14.33 29.24 44.54 1:00.14 1:16.11 1:32.60 1:49.32 2:05.58 9 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 2:06.93 14.74 30.26 46.02 1:02.04 1:18.24 1:34.53 1:51.00 2:06.93 10 Merriam, Katie JR Smu 2:09.03 14.23 29.35 45.09 1:01.32 1:17.67 1:34.66 1:51.92 2:09.03 11 Baldinger, Erin FR Arizona State 2:09.33 14.34 29.96 45.66 1:01.99 1:18.45 1:35.50 1:52.75 2:09.33 -- Joseph, Annie SR Arizona X2:05.53 14.13 29.58 45.51 1:01.76 1:17.58 1:33.67 1:49.67 2:05.53

Event 8 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Harcsas, Christian SR Arizona State 1:47.10 12.46 25.68 39.22 52.83 1:06.51 1:20.23 1:33.81 1:47.10 2 Gaffney, Colin FR Texas 1:49.44 13.08 26.51 40.15 54.07 1:08.00 1:21.98 1:35.96 1:49.44 3 Rourke, Damon FR Texas 1:51.42 12.60 26.08 40.08 54.09 1:08.58 1:22.78 1:37.22 1:51.42 4 Hartner, Andrew JR Texas 1:51.62 12.71 26.14 40.25 54.36 1:08.68 1:23.05 1:37.61 1:51.62 5 Patterson, John FR Texas 1:51.85 12.98 26.76 40.86 54.96 1:09.34 1:23.41 1:37.97 1:51.85 6 Hadley, Eric Smu 1:52.18 12.25 25.63 39.25 53.08 1:07.06 1:21.42 1:36.42 1:52.18 7 Hussein, Ahmed JR Arizona State 1:52.19 12.42 26.15 40.48 54.98 1:09.48 1:24.21 1:38.70 1:52.19 8 Crowder, Bobby SO Arizona State 1:53.57 13.35 27.73 42.28 56.83 1:10.91 1:25.09 1:39.46 1:53.57 9 Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State 1:54.08 13.04 26.91 41.32 55.70 1:10.14 1:24.84 1:39.54 1:54.08 10 Brennan, James Smu 1:55.48 13.21 27.31 41.70 56.54 1:11.37 1:26.20 1:41.07 1:55.48 11 Weidemann, Alex Smu 1:56.22 13.11 27.05 41.55 56.54 1:11.28 1:26.45 1:41.69 1:56.22 12 Wabeke, Jessen Smu 1:57.50 13.28 27.10 41.68 56.49 1:11.93 1:27.37 1:42.76 1:57.50

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kovacs, Agnes SO Arizona State 2:12.60 14.02 30.34 47.13 1:04.29 1:21.45 1:38.68 1:55.78 2:12.60 2 Clark, Corrie JR Smu 2:15.06 13.81 30.64 47.80 1:05.30 1:22.38 1:40.06 1:57.32 2:15.06 3 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 2:17.29 14.06 30.83 47.96 1:05.29 1:22.88 1:41.39 1:58.97 2:17.29 4 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 2:18.33 14.73 32.02 49.72 1:07.54 1:25.47 1:43.18 2:00.94 2:18.33 5 Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas 2:18.70 14.58 31.85 49.27 1:06.89 1:25.21 1:43.42 2:01.29 2:18.70 6 Pomeroy, Julia SR Smu 2:18.96 14.50 31.46 48.70 1:06.42 1:24.29 1:42.59 2:00.54 2:18.96 7 Bares, Laura SO Smu 2:18.97 14.50 31.18 48.28 1:05.73 1:23.41 1:41.66 2:00.21 2:18.97 8 Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona 2:19.06 14.62 31.48 48.83 1:06.42 1:24.14 1:42.30 2:00.64 2:19.06 9 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 2:21.94 14.75 33.05 50.89 1:09.99 1:27.04 1:44.98 2:03.61 2:21.94 10 Larence, Amanda FR Texas 2:22.18 14.96 32.45 50.34 1:08.59 1:26.82 1:45.11 2:03.67 2:22.18 11 Fotinakes, Ashlee SR Texas 2:24.10 14.64 32.04 50.43 1:08.86 1:27.68 1:46.23 2:05.36 2:24.10 12 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 2:25.03 15.45 33.71 52.05 1:10.68 1:29.13 1:47.86 2:06.48 2:25.03 13 Johnson, Karyl SR Arizona State 2:25.10 15.62 33.25 51.31 1:09.57 1:27.85 1:46.95 2:05.90 2:25.10 14 Jedick, Josie SR Arizona State 2:25.40 15.31 32.95 51.22 1:09.59 1:28.52 1:47.16 2:06.31 2:25.40 -- Caples, Courtney JR Arizona State X2:27.06 15.67 33.82 52.35 1:10.87 1:29.70 1:48.76 2:07.98 2:27.06

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hansen, Brendan JR Texas 1:59.52 12.73 27.84 43.71 59.55 1:14.71 1:29.28 1:44.40 1:59.52 2 Schurr, Christian FR Texas 2:02.34 12.85 27.89 43.43 59.25 1:14.60 1:30.34 1:46.09 2:02.34 3 Martins, Leonardo FR Arizona State 2:04.10 13.31 28.76 44.37 1:00.15 1:16.23 1:32.09 1:48.16 2:04.10 4 Antillon, Alan Smu 2:04.51 13.07 28.29 44.06 1:00.12 1:16.06 1:32.17 1:48.24 2:04.51 5 Kittrell, Josh Smu 2:04.57 12.96 28.12 44.02 1:00.03 1:16.20 1:32.05 1:48.52 2:04.57 6 Clements, Joey SO Arizona State 2:05.06 13.23 28.57 44.19 1:00.27 1:16.31 1:32.35 1:48.64 2:05.06 7 Owens, Greg JR Arizona 2:05.94 12.88 28.13 43.98 1:00.08 1:16.20 1:32.60 1:49.07 2:05.94 8 Gemmell, Joshua SO Arizona State 2:06.26 13.69 28.60 45.88 1:01.83 1:17.56 1:33.54 1:50.85 2:06.26 9 Norman, Greg SO Texas 2:06.36 13.02 28.52 44.40 1:00.37 1:16.92 1:33.44 1:50.13 2:06.36 10 Binkley, Ross SR Texas 2:06.46 12.79 28.20 43.83 1:00.00 1:16.02 1:32.88 1:49.59 2:06.46 11 Ward, Emerson SO Arizona State 2:08.94 13.16 28.86 45.18 1:01.65 1:18.42 1:35.37 1:52.15 2:08.94 12 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 2:09.30 13.05 29.01 45.37 1:01.89 1:18.76 1:35.40 1:52.46 2:09.30 13 Girard, Jeff Smu 2:09.36 13.31 28.93 44.73 1:01.14 1:17.63 1:34.60 1:51.73 2:09.36 14 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 2:11.36 13.53 29.70 45.75 1:02.50 1:19.35 1:36.53 1:53.83 2:11.36 15 Wolther, Travis Smu 2:14.14 13.12 29.06 45.37 1:02.55 1:19.77 1:37.19 1:55.73 2:14.14 -- Molnar, Matt FR Texas X2:08.57 12.96 28.87 44.86 1:01.12 1:17.53 1:34.62 1:51.60 2:08.57

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 54.39 11.77 25.61 39.96 54.39 2 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 54.94 11.51 25.66 39.86 54.94 3 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 55.24 12.26 26.29 40.81 55.24 4 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 55.25 12.11 26.17 40.70 55.25 5 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 55.86 12.01 26.23 41.01 55.86 6 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 56.46 12.09 26.41 41.21 56.46 7 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 56.59 12.46 27.04 41.71 56.59 8 Hrdinova, Martina FR Smu 56.73 12.25 26.50 41.29 56.73 9 Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona 56.76 12.19 26.39 41.35 56.76 10 Mauro, Florence JR Arizona State 57.31 12.29 26.70 41.64 57.31 11 Dorr, McCall SR Smu 57.32 12.34 27.10 42.15 57.32 12 Razo, Ashley FR Texas 57.46 12.64 27.31 42.39 57.46 13 Ullrich, Laura FR Arizona State 59.43 12.79 27.34 42.97 59.43 14 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 59.46 13.25 27.46 43.64 59.46 15 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 1:00.02 12.47 28.03 43.56 1:00.02 -- Beltran, April SR Arizona X57.27 12.39 26.77 41.71 57.27 -- Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas X58.46 12.49 27.00 42.14 58.46 -- Cray, Jennifer SR Texas X59.08 12.97 27.70 43.33 59.08 -- Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona X59.25 12.56 27.53 43.36 59.25 -- Joseph, Annie SR Arizona X59.48 12.78 27.52 43.42 59.48 -- Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona X1:00.69 12.97 28.29 44.36 1:00.69 -- Wehrmann, Erin FR Texas X1:01.54 13.12 28.64 44.78 1:01.54

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas 48.76 10.27 22.77 35.67 48.76 2 Crocker, Ian JR Texas 49.04 10.73 22.90 35.73 49.04 3 Rojas, Luis Arizona 49.26 10.30 22.87 35.61 49.26 4 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 49.39 10.46 22.92 35.99 49.39 5 Suchand, John SR Texas 49.86 10.35 23.14 36.25 49.86 6 DiToro, Daniel Texas 50.09 10.28 23.14 36.47 50.09 7 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 50.31 11.17 23.99 37.17 50.31 8 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 50.48 10.74 23.56 36.83 50.48 9 Fassino, Bart Smu 50.79 10.80 23.64 37.22 50.79 10 Wimer, Daniel SO Arizona 51.20 10.64 23.67 37.21 51.20 11 Hampson, Richard Smu 51.29 11.05 23.95 37.52 51.29 12 Ebner, Alex JR Arizona State 51.52 10.94 23.77 37.24 51.52 13 Tate, Ace SR Arizona State 51.64 10.96 23.53 37.54 51.64 14 Meek, Corey Smu 51.67 10.96 24.15 37.77 51.67 15 McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State 51.68 10.78 23.86 37.53 51.68 16 Stephenson, Justin Smu 53.01 11.12 24.56 38.44 53.01 -- Davidson, Jamie JR Texas X49.62 10.04 22.56 36.01 49.62 -- Kelley, Wade FR Texas X50.00 11.14 23.92 36.88 50.00 -- Foley, Sean SR Texas X50.50 10.53 23.59 37.01 50.50 -- Robbins, Cliff FR Texas X50.66 10.87 23.76 36.99 50.66 -- Fike, James JR Texas X50.67 10.47 23.13 36.70 50.67 -- McAnally, Austin JR Texas X51.13 10.80 23.81 37.22 51.13 -- Ridgeway, Paul FR Texas X51.27 10.88 23.61 37.59 51.27 -- Kahn, David FR Texas X52.27 10.87 23.57 37.77 52.27 -- Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona X52.70 11.09 24.07 38.07 52.70 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X53.07 11.27 24.77 38.64 53.07 -- Stevens, Nate SO Arizona X54.07 11.72 25.36 39.72 54.07

Event 13 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanberg, Lotta SR Smu 4:47.12 12.71 26.57 40.95 55.30 1:09.86 1:24.36 1:39.01 1:53.73 2:08.31 2:22.97 2:37.48 2:52.04 3:02.15 3:21.16 3:35.75 3:50.22 4:04.61 4:19.11 4:33.41 4:47.12 2 Rigamonti, Flavia SO Smu 4:48.41 12.81 26.74 41.05 55.65 1:10.28 1:24.90 1:39.54 1:54.15 2:08.85 2:23.43 2:37.98 2:52.52 3:07.06 3:21.70 3:36.22 3:50.75 4:05.33 4:19.98 4:34.56 4:48.41 3 Grundlingh, Marizanne FR Smu 4:50.69 12.93 27.30 41.73 56.24 1:10.86 1:25.44 1:40.06 1:54.65 2:09.31 2:24.00 2:38.65 2:53.23 3:07.92 3:22.45 3:37.29 3:51.90 4:06.66 4:21.57 4:36.38 4:50.69 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 4:56.85 13.19 27.60 42.25 56.80 1:11.58 1:26.59 1:41.54 1:56.41 2:11.41 2:26.35 2:41.25 2:56.24 3:11.25 3:26.23 3:41.43 3:56.69 4:11.88 4:27.13 4:42.42 4:56.85 5 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 4:56.99 12.31 26.39 40.85 55.44 1:10.06 1:24.65 1:39.27 1:53.85 2:08.82 2:23.64 2:38.89 2:54.24 3:09.78 3:25.36 3:40.95 3:56.14 4:11.69 4:26.77 4:42.08 4:56.99 6 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 4:57.96 13.29 27.76 42.43 57.22 1:12.27 1:27.30 1:42.28 1:57.28 2:12.27 2:27.34 2:42.36 2:57.30 3:12.35 3:27.58 3:42.74 3:57.81 4:12.96 4:28.16 4:43.67 4:57.96 7 Hennessy, Kathryn FR Arizona State 5:00.59 12.95 27.31 42.33 57.28 1:12.40 1:27.56 1:42.79 1:58.00 2:13.23 2:28.31 2:43.61 2:58.97 3:14.04 3:29.32 3:44.71 4:00.01 4:15.36 4:30.65 4:45.96 5:00.59 8 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 5:00.62 13.18 28.16 43.02 58.34 1:13.34 1:28.68 1:43.92 1:59.13 2:14.21 2:29.40 2:44.50 2:59.71 3:14.81 3:29.94 3:45.21 4:00.51 4:15.80 4:31.00 4:46.20 5:00.62 9 Siminski, Kristy FR Texas 5:01.03 13.00 27.09 41.48 56.33 1:11.20 1:26.27 1:41.41 1:56.80 2:11.72 2:27.07 2:42.50 2:58.18 3:13.83 3:29.53 3:45.05 4:00.59 4:16.15 4:31.61 4:46.77 5:01.03 10 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 5:02.25 13.30 28.06 43.12 58.31 1:13.46 1:28.54 1:43.86 1:59.11 2:14.23 2:29.46 2:44.73 3:00.01 3:15.22 3:30.76 3:46.26 4:01.73 4:17.07 4:32.41 4:47.57 5:02.25 11 Ballenger, Emily JR Texas 5:05.79 13.33 27.99 43.05 58.33 1:13.86 1:29.19 1:44.61 2:00.01 2:15.83 2:31.46 2:47.11 3:02.71 3:18.72 3:34.24 3:49.80 4:05.31 4:18.57 4:36.20 4:51.35 5:05.79 12 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 5:06.04 13.23 27.82 42.84 58.03 1:13.20 1:28.70 1:44.03 1:59.40 2:14.69 2:30.38 2:45.88 3:01.36 3:17.18 3:32.78 3:48.77 4:04.26 4:20.06 4:35.61 4:51.14 5:06.04 13 Loecher, Brianna SO Arizona 5:06.50 13.58 28.48 43.37 58.60 1:13.68 1:28.88 1:43.97 1:59.14 2:14.28 2:29.55 2:45.06 3:00.81 3:16.60 3:32.36 3:48.14 4:04.06 4:20.09 4:35.98 4:51.58 5:06.50 14 Titcomb, Katie SR Arizona State 5:07.88 13.86 29.15 44.37 59.68 1:14.98 1:30.53 1:45.86 2:01.40 2:09.69 2:32.46 2:48.06 3:03.62 3:19.22 3:34.90 3:50.57 4:06.30 4:21.90 4:37.58 4:52.94 5:07.88 15 Cray, Jennifer SR Texas 5:09.27 13.31 28.27 43.42 58.97 1:14.47 1:30.09 1:45.61 2:01.18 2:16.71 2:32.49 2:48.07 3:03.99 3:19.78 3:35.64 3:51.40 4:07.15 4:22.83 4:38.64 4:54.25 5:09.27 -- Dorr, McCall SR Smu X4:58.48 13.14 27.70 42.40 57.18 1:12.07 1:27.12 1:42.34 1:57.42 2:12.61 2:27.76 2:43.16 2:58.12 3:13.35 3:28.54 3:43.68 3:58.84 4:13.94 4:29.08 4:44.12 4:58.48 -- Forinash, Debbie JR Smu X5:00.55 13.52 28.05 42.79 57.83 1:12.80 1:27.99 1:43.00 1:58.10 2:13.23 2:28.43 2:43.68 2:58.95 3:14.20 3:29.51 3:44.89 4:00.28 4:15.75 4:31.16 4:46.12 5:00.55 -- Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State X5:07.78 13.51 28.59 43.96 59.55 1:15.18 1:30.75 1:46.37 2:02.10 2:17.63 2:33.17 2:48.62 3:04.21 3:19.74 3:35.37 3:51.00 4:06.72 4:22.23 4:37.64 4:53.03 5:07.78 -- Johnson, Karyl SR Arizona State X5:16.16 13.77 28.98 44.56 1:00.43 1:16.52 1:32.44 1:48.53 2:04.56 2:20.56 2:36.47 2:52.68 3:08.64 3:24.66 3:40.80 3:56.79 4:12.88 4:28.81 4:44.78 5:00.94 5:16.16

Event 14 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas 4:28.82 11.26 24.31 33.83 51.00 1:04.35 1:17.73 1:31.27 1:44.62 1:58.02 2:11.50 2:25.03 2:38.52 2:52.10 3:05.88 3:19.77 3:33.63 3:47.55 4:01.61 4:15.63 4:28.82 2 Kemp, Chris SR Texas 4:29.18 11.37 23.92 36.85 49.89 1:03.14 1:16.51 1:29.92 1:43.41 1:56.91 2:10.56 2:24.22 2:37.95 2:51.78 3:05.76 3:19.72 3:33.93 3:47.98 4:02.11 4:12.10 4:29.18 3 Nabors, John SO Texas 4:34.02 11.97 25.22 39.16 53.09 1:07.20 1:21.21 1:35.38 1:49.21 2:03.22 2:17.08 2:30.98 2:44.79 2:58.77 3:12.66 3:26.56 3:40.23 3:53.79 4:07.36 4:21.00 4:34.02 4 Postma, Ferdie Smu 4:34.04 11.42 24.35 37.78 51.18 1:04.87 1:18.79 1:32.76 1:46.73 2:00.84 2:14.76 2:28.76 2:42.71 2:56.85 3:11.03 3:25.33 3:39.37 3:53.38 4:07.30 4:21.17 4:34.04 5 Pineyro, Markus Smu 4:34.19 12.18 25.71 39.46 53.11 1:06.93 1:20.62 1:34.45 1:48.43 2:02.41 2:16.24 2:30.14 2:43.90 2:57.59 3:11.30 3:25.28 3:39.25 3:53.16 4:06.90 4:20.89 4:34.19 6 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 4:34.84 11.40 24.40 37.93 51.84 1:05.84 1:20.13 1:34.33 1:48.55 2:02.59 2:16.96 2:31.02 2:44.99 2:58.93 3:12.91 3:26.77 3:40.56 3:54.38 4:08.33 4:22.08 4:34.84 7 Rauch, Ricky JR Texas 4:35.77 11.83 24.85 38.41 51.99 1:04.95 1:19.59 1:33.53 1:47.37 2:01.31 2:15.33 2:29.32 2:43.41 2:57.59 3:11.70 3:25.92 3:39.98 3:54.15 4:08.26 4:22.49 4:35.77 8 Miller, Derek SO Arizona State 4:35.82 11.65 24.66 38.25 52.08 1:06.11 1:20.30 1:34.39 1:48.41 2:02.52 2:16.37 2:26.79 2:44.48 2:58.64 3:12.59 3:26.67 3:40.77 3:54.67 4:08.70 4:21.30 4:35.82 9 White, J.D. Smu 4:35.92 11.42 24.23 37.54 51.03 1:04.46 1:18.03 1:31.81 1:45.56 1:59.39 2:13.37 2:27.32 2:41.17 2:55.55 3:09.94 3:24.20 3:38.40 3:52.99 4:07.35 4:21.93 4:35.92 10 Hemphill, Jon Smu 4:38.90 11.97 25.40 39.34 53.54 1:07.95 1:22.23 1:36.58 1:50.85 2:05.19 2:19.35 2:33.50 2:47.68 3:01.64 3:15.71 3:29.69 3:43.84 3:57.79 4:11.93 4:25.70 4:38.90 11 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 4:39.30 11.99 25.19 38.57 52.33 1:06.30 1:20.32 1:34.33 1:48.53 2:02.81 2:17.03 2:27.19 2:45.28 2:59.66 3:14.10 3:28.65 3:42.96 3:57.28 4:11.73 4:25.84 4:39.30 12 Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State 4:44.64 12.16 25.86 39.73 53.89 1:08.15 1:22.48 1:36.81 1:51.31 2:05.78 2:20.30 2:34.52 2:49.04 3:03.65 3:18.40 3:33.23 3:47.88 4:02.18 4:16.80 4:30.90 4:44.64 13 Zemaitis, John Arizona State 4:46.98 11.94 25.37 39.44 53.58 1:05.22 1:21.87 1:36.22 1:50.62 2:05.17 2:19.63 2:34.25 2:48.69 3:03.27 3:18.02 3:32.85 3:47.68 4:02.54 4:17.57 4:28.94 4:46.98 14 Switaj, Ed FR Arizona 4:50.73 12.25 26.18 40.06 54.44 1:08.56 1:23.08 1:37.51 1:52.21 2:07.03 2:21.92 2:36.69 2:51.64 3:06.50 3:21.64 3:36.95 3:52.01 4:07.04 4:21.93 4:36.89 4:50.73 15 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 4:59.05 11.95 25.51 39.48 54.02 1:08.95 1:23.99 1:36.50 1:54.78 2:08.48 2:25.37 2:40.87 2:56.61 3:08.21 3:27.47 3:38.85 3:58.38 4:11.40 4:29.35 4:42.75 4:59.05 -- Diers, Tony JR Texas X4:37.44 12.01 25.43 39.25 53.09 1:07.20 1:21.28 1:35.57 1:49.67 2:04.16 2:18.18 2:32.48 2:46.59 3:00.75 3:14.73 3:28.94 3:43.08 3:57.23 4:11.02 4:24.62 4:37.44 -- O'Brien, Nate SO Texas X4:41.36 12.12 25.72 39.56 53.50 1:07.51 1:21.68 1:36.10 1:50.47 2:04.95 2:19.56 2:34.28 2:48.82 3:03.52 3:17.94 3:32.30 3:45.91 3:59.73 4:13.89 4:27.80 4:41.36 -- Patterson, John FR Texas X4:42.51 12.06 25.70 39.71 53.74 1:07.77 1:21.92 1:36.19 1:50.48 2:04.82 2:19.07 2:33.38 2:47.73 3:01.96 3:16.24 3:29.23 3:44.93 3:58.14 4:13.76 4:28.36 4:42.51 -- Edwards, Drew SO Texas X4:44.18 12.04 25.88 40.00 54.18 1:08.35 1:22.53 1:36.94 1:51.45 2:06.00 2:20.53 2:35.13 2:49.63 3:04.06 3:18.52 3:33.08 3:47.69 4:02.07 4:16.16 4:30.46 4:44.18 -- Phillips, Cooper SO Texas X4:45.47 12.07 26.10 40.28 54.63 1:08.86 1:23.41 1:37.91 1:52.38 2:06.70 2:21.26 2:35.65 2:50.21 3:02.51 3:19.25 3:33.63 3:48.21 4:02.63 4:16.99 4:31.33 4:45.47 -- Wabeke, Jessen Smu X4:46.81 12.35 26.25 40.50 54.87 1:09.20 1:23.92 1:38.43 1:53.01 2:07.59 2:22.37 2:36.90 2:51.51 3:06.13 3:20.84 3:35.47 3:50.04 4:04.35 4:18.59 4:32.89 4:46.81 -- Hartner, Andrew JR Texas X4:52.51 11.83 25.63 40.03 54.44 1:09.00 1:23.53 1:38.22 1:52.73 2:07.64 2:22.50 2:37.64 2:52.61 3:07.70 3:22.70 3:37.66 3:52.80 4:07.86 4:22.90 4:38.11 4:52.51

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 1:33.06 1) Wanazek, Sarah SO 2) Elliot, Lacey JR 3) Guleke, Martha JR 4) Molina, Michelle SO 23.15 46.10 1:09.44 1:33.06 2 Texas 'B' 1:33.30 1) Yeo, Joscelin SR 2) Jamison, Tanica SR 3) Phenix, Erin SR 4) Siminski, Kristy FR 23.32 46.40 1:10.05 1:33.30 3 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:33.74 1) Wanberg, Lisa SR 2) Pomeroy, Laura FR 3) Marshall, Dallas JR 4) Hrdinova, Martina FR 23.48 46.78 1:09.88 1:33.74 4 Arizona 'A' 1:34.56 1) Hayes, Jessica SO 2) Smith, Marshi FR 3) Gresdal, Jenna FR 4) Hackett, Ryann FR 23.73 47.52 1:10.90 1:34.56 5 Arizona State 'A' 1:34.65 1) Hedenskog, Claire SR 2) Szigeti, Florencia SO 3) Mauro, Florence JR 4) Baldinger, Erin FR 23.61 47.08 1:10.94 1:34.65 6 Arizona 'B' 1:36.41 1) Joseph, Annie SR 2) Botsford, Beth SR 3) Wagner, Jessica JR 4) Beltran, April SR 24.69 48.48 1:12.32 1:36.41 7 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:37.68 1) Clark, Corrie JR 2) Wanberg, Lotta SR 3) Kejzar, Alenka JR 4) Merriam, Katie JR 24.65 48.80 1:12.87 1:37.68 8 Arizona State 'B' 1:39.06 1) Ullrich, Laura FR 2) Chang, Julia FR 3) Wilcox, Kari SO 4) Caples, Courtney JR 24.80 49.13 1:14.31 1:39.06 -- Texas 'E' X1:34.68 1) Humphries, Kaela SO 2) Bridges, Jenna JR 3) Faulkner, Jaclyn FR 4) Robbins, Jennifer FR 23.98 47.38 1:11.42 1:34.68 -- Arizona 'C' X1:38.08 1) Pursley, Lisa FR 2) Manitt, Julie SR 3) Highstrom, Lindsey SR 4) Mason, Emily SO 25.00 49.27 1:14.08 1:38.08 -- Texas 'F' X1:38.47 1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR 2) Fotinakes, Ashlee SR 3) Wehrmann, Erin FR 4) Razo, Ashley FR 24.77 49.18 1:14.11 1:38.47

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arizona State 'A' 1:21.32 1) Brunelli, Nick JR 2) Wallace, Wiley SR 3) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 4) Tate, Ace SR 20.47 40.56 1:00.64 1:21.32 2 Arizona 'A' 1:21.52 1) Ferns, Lyndon 2) La Fleur, Eric JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Rollins, Dave FR 20.50 40.70 1:00.93 1:21.52 3 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:21.77 1) Nylin, Per 2) Garmendia, Emilio 3) Fassino, Bart 4) Newton, Jonathon 20.45 41.36 1:02.27 1:21.77 4 Arizona State 'B' 1:25.95 1) McDonald, Steve FR 2) Crowder, Bobby SO 3) Harcsas, Christian SR 4) Hussein, Ahmed JR 22.01 43.55 1:04.87 1:25.95 5 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:25.99 1) Allen, Phillip 2) Stephenson, Justin 3) Hadley, Eric 4) Wolther, Travis 22.10 43.39 1:04.50 1:25.99 6 Arizona 'B' 1:26.47 1) Karlson, Ryan FR 2) Wimer, Daniel SO 3) Ferguson, Zach JR 4) Dash, Jeff SR 21.78 43.00 1:04.81 1:26.47 -- Texas 'A' X1:21.63 1) McAnally, Austin JR 2) Crocker, Ian JR 3) Foley, Sean SR 4) Kemp, Chris SR 20.89 41.35 1:01.53 1:21.63 -- Texas 'C' X1:22.70 1) Greiner, Gregor FR 2) Crosby, Shamus SO 3) Wallace, Paul SO 4) Kendrick, Rainer SO 21.33 42.09 1:03.03 1:22.70 -- Texas 'B' X1:23.17 1) DiToro, Daniel 2) Fike, James JR 3) Suchand, John SR 4) Timberlake, Matt SO 21.54 42.12 1:02.61 1:23.17 -- Texas 'D' X1:25.76 1) Hartner, Andrew JR 2) Davidson, Jamie JR 3) Rourke, Damon FR 4) Hansen, Brendan JR 22.08 43.13 1:04.52 1:25.76 -- Texas 'F' X1:26.24 1) Molnar, Matt FR 2) Norman, Greg SO 3) Ridgeway, Paul FR 4) Robbins, Cliff FR 21.85 43.20 1:04.86 1:26.24 -- Texas 'H' X1:26.41 1) Nabors, John SO 2) Patterson, John FR 3) O'Brien, Nate SO 4) 21.43 44.05 1:05.52 1:26.41 -- Texas 'E' X1:26.45 1) Diers, Tony JR 2) Binkley, Ross SR 3) Gaffney, Colin FR 4) Kahn, David FR 21.10 42.64 1:04.98 1:26.45 -- Texas 'G' X1:26.74 1) Schurr, Christian FR 2) Peirsol, Aaron FR 3) Rauch, Ricky JR 4) Edwards, Drew SO 22.35 42.71 1:04.51 1:26.74 -- Southern Methodist University 'C' XDQ 1) Ingraham, Chase 2) Brennan, James 3) Kittrell, Josh 4) Morton, Michael

Event 17 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 1:41.81 1) Wanazek, Sarah SO 2) Humphries, Kaela SO 3) Yeo, Joscelin SR 4) Elliot, Lacey JR 25.38 54.75 1:18.95 1:41.81 2 Arizona 'A' 1:42.47 1) Botsford, Beth SR 2) Wagner, Jessica JR 3) Pursley, Lisa FR 4) Hayes, Jessica SO 25.52 54.24 1:19.03 1:42.47 3 Arizona State 'A' 1:44.35 1) Szigeti, Florencia SO 2) Kovacs, Agnes SO 3) Mauro, Florence JR 4) Hedenskog, Claire SR 27.46 56.18 1:21.44 1:44.35 4 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:45.02 1) Kejzar, Alenka JR 2) Pomeroy, Julia SR 3) Nordenstam, Sara FR 4) Wanberg, Lisa SR 26.77 55.92 1:21.72 1:45.02 5 Texas 'B' 1:45.04 1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR 2) Fotinakes, Ashlee SR 3) Robbins, Jennifer FR 4) Guleke, Martha JR 27.01 56.33 1:21.46 1:45.04 6 Arizona 'B' 1:45.37 1) Gresdal, Jenna FR 2) Willis, Katie FR 3) Highstrom, Lindsey SR 4) Smith, Marshi FR 26.50 55.96 1:21.81 1:45.37 7 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:45.58 1) Miciul, Alexandra FR 2) Bares, Laura SO 3) Marshall, Dallas JR 4) Pomeroy, Laura FR 27.42 44.02 1:22.85 1:45.58 8 Arizona State 'B' 1:50.07 1) Baldinger, Erin FR 2) Jedick, Josie SR 3) Ullrich, Laura FR 4) Caples, Courtney JR 27.87 59.35 1:25.30 1:50.07 -- Southern Methodist University 'C' X1:52.40 1) Merriam, Katie JR 2) Stanton, Jessica FR 3) Hrdinova, Martina FR 4) Jeffray, Sarah SO 28.67 1:00.83 1:26.56 1:52.40 -- Arizona 'C' XDQ 1) Manitt, Julie SR 2) Mason, Emily SO 3) Beltran, April SR 4) Hackett, Ryann FR 26.71 57.22 1:22.55 DQ

Event 18 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 1:30.06 1) Davidson, Jamie JR 2) Ridgeway, Paul FR 3) DiToro, Daniel 4) Timberlake, Matt SO 22.71 48.46 1:09.80 1:30.06 2 Texas 'B' 1:31.20 1) Peirsol, Aaron FR 2) Schurr, Christian FR 3) Kendrick, Rainer SO 4) Wallace, Paul SO 23.33 48.90 1:10.68 1:31.20 3 Arizona State 'A' 1:31.48 1) Hussein, Ahmed JR 2) Ward, Emerson SO 3) Tate, Ace SR 4) Brunelli, Nick JR 23.17 49.39 1:11.61 1:31.48 4 Arizona 'A' 1:31.83 1) La Fleur, Eric JR 2) Owens, Greg JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Ferns, Lyndon 23.88 49.93 1:11.58 1:31.83 5 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:31.87 1) Nylin, Per 2) Kittrell, Josh 3) Fassino, Bart 4) Newton, Jonathon 23.78 49.74 1:12.35 1:31.87 6 Arizona State 'B' 1:33.83 1) Harcsas, Christian SR 2) MacDonald, Russell SO 3) McDonald, Steve FR 4) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 25.13 51.41 1:13.98 1:33.83 6 Arizona 'B' 1:33.83 1) Ferguson, Zach JR 2) Rollins, Dave FR 3) Veloz, Juan JR 4) Karlson, Ryan FR 24.67 50.43 1:12.94 1:33.83 8 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:36.71 1) Hadley, Eric 2) Girard, Jeff 3) Antillon, Alan 4) Garmendia, Emilio 24.44 51.62 1:15.00 1:36.71 -- Texas 'E' X1:33.64 1) Robbins, Cliff FR 2) Binkley, Ross SR 3) McAnally, Austin JR 4) Kemp, Chris SR 24.41 50.98 1:13.36 1:33.64 -- Texas 'C' X1:33.69 1) Gaffney, Colin FR 2) Molnar, Matt FR 3) Foley, Sean SR 4) Greiner, Gregor FR 24.74 50.88 1:13.06 1:33.69 -- Texas 'F' X1:34.56 1) Crosby, Shamus SO 2) Norman, Greg SO 3) Hansen, Brendan JR 4) Suchand, John SR 24.46 51.27 1:13.93 1:34.56 -- Arizona State 'C' X1:34.62 1) Crowder, Bobby SO 2) Clements, Joey SO 3) Ebner, Alex JR 4) Wallace, Wiley SR 24.61 51.61 1:14.39 1:34.62 -- Texas 'D' X1:35.37 1) Hartner, Andrew JR 2) Fike, James JR 3) Kelley, Wade FR 4) Crocker, Ian JR 24.90 51.11 1:14.02 1:35.37 -- Texas 'G' X1:37.34 1) Rourke, Damon FR 2) Nabors, John SO 3) Phillips, Cooper SO 4) Diers, Tony JR 24.69 53.55 1:16.93 1:37.34 -- Arizona 'C' X1:37.49 1) Wimer, Daniel SO 2) Zucker, Zach FR 3) Dash, Jeff SR 4) Stevens, Nate SO 25.17 52.67 1:15.44 1:37.49 -- Southern Methodist University 'C' X1:37.97 1) Weidemann, Alex 2) Wolther, Travis 3) Stephenson, Justin 4) Allen, Phillip 25.12 52.71 1:16.19 1:37.97

Event 19 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rigamonti, Flavia SO Smu 16:28.90 27.59 57.50 1:27.94 1:58.33 2:28.38 2:58.55 3:28.77 3:58.87 4:28.99 4:59.15 5:29.27 5:59.33 6:29.40 6:59.51 7:29.60 7:59.63 8:29.72 8:59.81 9:29.80 9:59.77 10:29.79 10:59.78 11:29.64 11:59.47 12:29.49 12:59.60 13:29.67 13:59.76 14:29.80 14:59.82 15:29.74 15:59.76 16:28.90 2 Grundlingh, Marizanne FR Smu 16:38.89 28.67 58.84 1:29.19 1:59.41 2:29.90 3:00.43 3:30.68 4:00.89 4:31.09 5:01.31 5:31.44 6:01.49 6:31.77 7:01.79 7:32.12 8:02.24 8:32.45 9:02.82 9:33.21 10:03.51 10:33.76 11:04.26 11:34.50 12:04.80 12:35.18 13:05.70 13:36.31 14:07.01 14:37.65 15:07.99 15:38.39 16:08.95 16:38.89 3 Hennessy, Kathryn FR Arizona State 16:57.66 28.36 58.97 1:29.96 2:00.90 2:31.90 3:03.12 3:34.05 4:05.04 4:35.97 5:07.21 5:38.24 6:09.06 6:40.01 7:10.87 7:41.74 8:12.50 8:43.31 9:14.07 9:44.95 10:15.71 10:46.65 11:17.59 11:48.39 12:19.38 12:50.23 13:20.97 13:51.80 14:22.81 14:53.83 15:24.84 15:56.00 16:27.18 16:57.66 4 Forinash, Debbie JR Smu 17:09.52 29.21 1:00.50 1:32.08 2:03.65 2:35.19 3:06.52 3:37.88 4:09.03 4:40.11 5:11.36 5:42.49 6:13.49 6:44.66 7:15.87 7:47.06 8:18.23 8:49.26 9:20.48 9:51.67 10:23.13 10:54.72 11:25.94 11:57.53 12:28.89 13:00.58 13:32.24 14:03.61 14:34.80 15:06.05 15:37.68 16:08.86 16:40.02 17:09.52 5 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 17:10.34 29.22 1:00.76 1:32.20 2:03.72 2:34.87 3:05.80 3:36.79 4:07.97 4:39.29 5:10.68 5:41.78 6:13.35 6:44.60 7:16.39 7:47.62 8:18.92 8:50.49 9:21.93 9:53.63 10:25.07 10:55.94 11:27.47 11:58.94 12:30.42 13:01.59 13:33.26 14:04.63 14:36.20 15:07.78 15:38.98 16:10.59 16:41.56 17:10.34 6 Loecher, Brianna SO Arizona 17:30.37 29.77 1:01.20 1:32.79 2:04.13 2:35.38 3:06.37 3:37.22 4:08.40 4:39.70 5:11.18 5:42.46 6:13.64 6:45.16 7:16.78 7:48.36 8:19.82 8:51.48 9:23.07 9:54.86 10:27.06 10:58.64 11:31.35 12:03.53 12:36.43 13:09.35 13:42.20 14:14.77 14:47.83 15:20.63 15:53.39 16:26.20 16:58.66 17:30.37 7 Titcomb, Katie SR Arizona State 17:34.28 30.34 1:02.05 1:33.82 2:05.76 2:37.63 3:09.44 3:41.36 4:13.38 4:45.22 5:17.34 5:49.30 6:21.18 6:53.22 7:25.34 7:57.40 8:29.66 9:01.82 9:33.92 10:06.20 10:38.22 11:10.11 11:42.35 12:14.88 12:46.95 13:19.04 13:51.10 14:23.37 14:55.59 15:27.64 15:59.97 16:32.11 17:03.78 17:34.28

Event 20 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 15:43.69 25.85 54.06 1:22.84 1:51.62 2:20.66 2:49.34 3:18.21 3:47.25 4:16.22 4:44.88 5:13.75 5:42.48 6:11.38 6:40.00 7:08.59 7:37.54 8:06.26 8:34.94 9:03.64 9:32.47 10:01.18 10:29.91 10:58.44 11:27.05 11:55.67 12:24.22 12:52.82 13:21.42 13:50.07 14:18.83 14:47.66 15:16.51 15:43.69 2 Miller, Derek SO Arizona State 15:49.73 25.60 53.78 1:22.71 1:51.66 2:20.40 2:49.12 3:18.06 3:47.27 4:16.00 4:44.93 5:13.95 5:42.32 6:11.21 6:39.61 7:08.76 7:37.90 8:06.94 8:36.03 9:04.96 9:33.62 10:02.51 10:31.50 11:00.62 11:29.51 11:58.44 12:27.54 12:56.65 13:25.71 13:54.58 14:23.69 14:52.56 15:21.42 15:49.73 3 Edwards, Drew SO Texas 16:15.34 26.73 56.42 1:26.06 1:55.58 2:25.31 2:55.07 3:24.81 3:54.81 4:24.76 4:54.23 5:23.42 5:52.78 6:22.17 6:51.54 7:21.09 7:50.48 8:19.85 8:49.17 9:18.76 9:48.32 10:17.93 10:47.51 11:17.55 11:47.58 12:17.45 12:47.31 13:17.28 13:47.49 14:17.80 14:47.73 15:17.40 15:46.88 16:15.34 4 Wabeke, Jessen Smu 16:27.18 26.80 56.42 1:26.69 1:56.61 2:26.05 2:55.65 3:25.16 3:54.97 4:24.99 4:54.53 5:24.32 5:54.09 6:23.90 6:53.60 7:23.52 7:53.38 8:23.26 8:52.96 9:22.88 9:52.83 10:23.26 10:53.61 11:23.85 11:54.28 12:24.41 12:55.02 13:25.39 13:55.90 14:26.25 14:56.56 15:26.88 15:57.70 16:27.18 5 Patterson, John FR Texas 16:30.48 26.51 55.68 1:25.26 1:55.01 2:24.60 2:54.26 3:23.95 3:53.94 4:24.27 4:54.61 5:24.66 5:55.15 6:25.41 6:55.98 7:26.15 7:56.19 8:26.11 8:55.91 9:26.06 9:56.19 10:26.53 10:56.67 11:26.92 11:57.38 12:27.65 12:58.27 13:28.57 13:58.88 14:29.53 15:00.21 15:30.41 16:00.95 16:30.48 6 Switaj, Ed FR Arizona 16:39.67 27.59 57.74 1:27.87 1:58.02 2:28.13 2:58.33 3:28.64 3:58.98 4:29.57 4:59.99 5:30.33 6:00.89 6:31.41 7:02.09 7:32.78 8:03.29 8:33.75 9:04.27 9:34.49 10:04.94 10:35.31 11:05.94 11:36.84 12:07.42 12:38.00 13:08.67 13:39.22 14:09.84 14:40.40 15:10.71 15:41.07 16:10.99 16:39.67 7 Balderamos, William Smu 16:48.40 26.52 54.82 1:23.55 1:52.39 2:21.57 2:50.94 3:20.45 3:50.24 4:20.08 4:49.88 5:19.97 5:50.20 6:21.00 6:51.65 7:22.68 7:53.41 8:24.56 8:55.77 9:26.83 9:58.05 10:29.64 11:00.50 11:31.40 12:02.72 12:34.47 13:06.42 13:38.35 14:10.00 14:41.55 15:13.62 15:45.68 16:17.64 16:48.40

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 1:48.81 11.90 25.13 38.81 52.91 1:06.79 1:20.64 1:34.80 1:48.81 2 Wanberg, Lisa SR Smu 1:49.47 12.35 25.76 39.62 53.50 1:07.44 1:21.36 1:35.53 1:49.47 3 Wanberg, Lotta SR Smu 1:49.49 12.21 25.40 39.00 53.11 1:07.14 1:21.36 1:35.58 1:49.49 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 1:50.76 12.71 26.14 39.83 53.84 1:07.92 1:22.22 1:36.65 1:50.76 5 Siminski, Kristy FR Texas 1:50.92 12.21 25.59 39.40 53.42 1:07.74 1:22.19 1:36.93 1:50.92 6 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 1:51.31 12.57 26.14 39.97 54.10 1:08.36 1:22.80 1:37.33 1:51.31 7 Szigeti, Florencia SO Arizona State 1:51.81 12.54 26.25 40.39 54.69 1:08.84 1:23.18 1:37.66 1:51.81 8 Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona 1:52.25 12.40 25.96 39.88 53.98 1:08.11 1:22.77 1:37.69 1:52.25 9 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 1:52.48 12.63 26.68 40.90 55.35 1:09.71 1:24.16 1:38.47 1:52.48 10 Humphries, Kaela SO Texas 1:53.07 12.63 26.38 40.50 54.73 1:09.06 1:23.54 1:38.36 1:53.07 11 Dorr, McCall SR Smu 1:53.94 12.82 27.02 41.27 55.70 1:10.15 1:24.82 1:39.57 1:53.94 11 Bridges, Jenna JR Texas 1:53.94 13.45 27.20 41.36 55.66 1:10.05 1:24.66 1:39.36 1:53.94 13 Ullrich, Laura FR Arizona State 1:54.57 12.75 26.73 41.15 55.69 1:10.13 1:24.79 1:39.73 1:54.57 14 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 1:54.59 12.15 25.85 39.95 54.44 1:09.29 1:24.32 1:39.33 1:54.59 15 Beltran, April SR Arizona 1:57.03 12.80 26.86 41.48 56.53 1:11.52 1:26.74 1:42.00 1:57.03 -- Molina, Michelle SO Texas X1:52.95 12.33 25.90 39.81 54.12 1:08.42 1:23.10 1:38.14 1:52.95 -- Wilcox, Kari SO Arizona State X1:55.05 12.93 27.19 41.87 56.47 1:11.10 1:25.83 1:40.58 1:55.05 -- Cray, Jennifer SR Texas X1:55.68 12.79 26.85 41.39 56.17 1:10.86 1:25.80 1:40.91 1:55.68 -- Phenix, Erin SR Texas X1:55.70 12.40 26.10 40.18 54.66 1:09.23 1:24.31 1:40.07 1:55.70 -- Faulkner, Jaclyn FR Texas X1:57.51 12.53 26.52 40.74 55.21 1:10.13 1:25.81 1:41.67 1:57.51 -- Chang, Julia FR Arizona State X1:59.52 12.58 26.71 41.53 56.81 1:12.33 1:28.20 1:44.16 1:59.52

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kemp, Chris SR Texas 1:37.42 11.06 23.02 35.36 47.67 1:00.08 1:12.57 1:25.23 1:37.42 2 Brunelli, Nick JR Arizona State 1:37.97 10.75 23.17 35.87 48.52 1:00.81 1:13.18 1:25.63 1:37.97 3 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 1:39.89 11.04 23.28 35.70 48.41 1:01.01 1:13.90 1:26.98 1:39.89 4 McAnally, Austin JR Texas 1:41.13 10.92 23.46 36.36 49.56 1:02.64 1:15.69 1:28.63 1:41.13 5 Suchand, John SR Texas 1:41.20 10.76 22.73 35.31 48.08 1:01.07 1:14.31 1:27.94 1:41.20 6 Diers, Tony JR Texas 1:41.37 11.25 23.48 35.85 48.69 1:01.59 1:14.83 1:28.40 1:41.37 7 Postma, Ferdie Smu 1:41.68 11.15 23.34 36.13 49.02 1:02.03 1:15.05 1:28.52 1:41.68 8 White, J.D. Smu 1:41.82 11.24 23.68 36.48 49.39 1:02.38 1:15.40 1:28.65 1:41.82 9 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 1:42.00 10.97 23.40 36.30 49.45 1:02.47 1:15.78 1:29.23 1:42.00 10 Hemphill, Jon Smu 1:42.28 11.47 23.92 36.73 49.58 1:02.53 1:15.65 1:28.96 1:42.28 11 Veloz, Juan JR Arizona 1:43.17 11.49 24.31 37.45 50.91 1:03.92 1:17.12 1:30.35 1:43.17 12 Pineyro, Markus Smu 1:43.21 11.53 24.34 37.45 50.82 1:04.05 1:17.21 1:30.46 1:43.21 13 Rojas, Luis Arizona 1:43.25 11.11 24.21 37.31 50.64 1:03.74 1:17.18 1:30.55 1:43.25 14 Hickman, Tommy FR Arizona State 1:44.18 11.27 23.85 36.94 50.18 1:03.47 1:17.22 1:30.91 1:44.18 15 Zemaitis, John Arizona State 1:44.74 11.78 24.45 37.42 50.63 1:03.87 1:17.56 1:31.33 1:44.74 16 La Fleur, Eric JR Arizona 1:46.18 11.34 23.81 36.87 50.44 1:04.07 1:18.02 1:32.47 1:46.18 -- Nabors, John SO Texas X1:40.38 11.39 23.93 36.53 49.29 1:01.92 1:14.80 1:27.67 1:40.38 -- Kelley, Wade FR Texas X1:40.64 11.29 23.68 36.42 49.31 1:02.09 1:14.98 1:28.04 1:40.64 -- Hartner, Andrew JR Texas X1:43.24 11.68 24.41 37.50 50.90 1:04.13 1:17.25 1:30.40 1:43.24 -- Crowder, Bobby SO Arizona State X1:43.72 11.79 24.99 38.67 52.29 1:04.93 1:17.67 1:30.71 1:43.72 -- O'Brien, Nate SO Texas X1:44.04 11.71 24.78 38.31 51.91 1:05.59 1:18.80 1:31.58 1:44.04 -- Greiner, Gregor FR Texas X1:44.33 11.40 23.90 36.92 50.19 1:03.61 1:17.39 1:31.24 1:44.33 -- Dash, Jeff SR Arizona X1:44.55 11.97 25.03 38.17 51.51 1:05.07 1:18.46 1:31.87 1:44.55 -- Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State X1:44.57 11.20 24.07 37.16 50.48 1:03.88 1:17.34 1:31.09 1:44.57 -- Crosby, Shamus SO Texas X1:44.60 11.39 24.34 37.54 50.89 1:04.12 1:17.69 1:31.21 1:44.60 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X1:44.84 11.19 23.91 36.80 50.09 1:03.45 1:17.15 1:31.12 1:44.84 -- Ingraham, Chase Smu X1:44.88 11.54 24.01 36.96 50.08 1:03.45 1:16.84 1:30.83 1:44.88 -- Rauch, Ricky JR Texas X1:44.92 11.58 24.65 37.91 51.37 1:04.84 1:18.43 1:31.97 1:44.92 -- Gaffney, Colin FR Texas X1:45.93 12.10 25.06 38.44 52.18 1:05.75 1:19.17 1:32.61 1:45.93 -- Morton, Michael Smu X1:53.77 12.50 26.35 40.38 54.68 1:09.21 1:24.04 1:39.27 1:53.77

Event 23 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 53.94 12.92 26.46 40.30 53.94 2 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 55.54 13.00 26.86 41.14 55.54 3 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 56.39 13.77 27.88 42.33 56.39 4 Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR Texas 56.42 13.66 27.55 41.98 56.42 5 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 56.62 13.69 27.86 42.44 56.62 6 Gresdal, Jenna FR Arizona 56.95 13.54 27.72 42.36 56.95 7 Manitt, Julie SR Arizona 57.06 13.57 27.90 42.55 57.06 8 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 57.40 13.54 27.81 42.67 57.40 9 Miciul, Alexandra FR Smu 58.21 14.24 28.72 43.63 58.21 10 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 59.13 13.50 28.32 43.67 59.13 11 Baldinger, Erin FR Arizona State 59.32 14.06 28.80 44.22 59.32 12 Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas 59.50 13.81 28.56 43.87 59.50 13 Merriam, Katie JR Smu 1:00.70 14.57 29.66 45.28 1:00.70 -- Highstrom, Lindsey SR Arizona X57.71 13.96 28.20 42.91 57.71 -- Joseph, Annie SR Arizona X57.83 13.61 28.11 43.00 57.83 -- Hackett, Ryann FR Arizona X58.78 13.68 28.22 43.56 58.78

Event 24 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Harcsas, Christian SR Arizona State 49.82 12.06 24.49 37.32 49.82 2 Hussein, Ahmed JR Arizona State 49.99 11.89 24.44 37.34 49.99 3 Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas 50.58 12.05 24.59 37.67 50.58 4 Hadley, Eric Smu 51.70 12.41 25.29 38.40 51.70 5 Foley, Sean SR Texas 52.09 12.37 25.23 38.68 52.09 6 Ridgeway, Paul FR Texas 52.14 12.33 25.41 38.90 52.14 7 Rodriguez, Jacob Smu 52.59 12.70 25.54 38.95 52.59 8 Kahn, David FR Texas 52.67 12.14 25.25 38.81 52.67 9 Weidemann, Alex Smu 53.15 12.66 25.77 39.47 53.15 10 Ebner, Alex JR Arizona State 53.26 12.57 25.67 39.42 53.26 11 Brennan, James Smu 53.44 12.88 26.20 39.90 53.44 12 Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona 54.32 12.52 25.90 40.03 54.32 13 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 56.89 13.65 27.87 42.63 56.89 14 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 59.63 14.84 29.65 44.70 59.63 -- Wallace, Paul SO Texas X51.17 11.99 24.47 37.73 51.17 -- Hansen, Brendan JR Texas X53.74 12.82 26.19 39.93 53.74 -- Binkley, Ross SR Texas X54.05 13.00 26.60 40.59 54.05

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kovacs, Agnes SO Arizona State 1:02.64 13.74 29.84 46.00 1:02.64 2 Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona 1:02.80 13.71 29.79 46.27 1:02.80 3 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 1:03.15 13.70 29.85 46.30 1:03.15 4 Pomeroy, Julia SR Smu 1:04.65 14.06 30.48 47.45 1:04.65 5 Fotinakes, Ashlee SR Texas 1:05.12 14.14 30.40 47.49 1:05.12 6 Larence, Amanda FR Texas 1:05.54 14.40 31.14 48.26 1:05.54 7 Bares, Laura SO Smu 1:05.60 14.23 30.87 48.00 1:05.60 8 Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas 1:05.75 14.40 31.30 48.36 1:05.75 9 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 1:07.45 14.84 32.20 49.67 1:07.45 10 Jedick, Josie SR Arizona State 1:08.58 14.78 31.87 49.96 1:08.58 11 Johnson, Karyl SR Arizona State 1:09.39 15.26 33.10 51.25 1:09.39 12 Highstrom, Lindsey SR Arizona 1:09.78 14.94 32.44 50.61 1:09.78 13 Stanton, Jessica FR Smu 1:10.68 15.23 32.96 51.59 1:10.68 -- Wilcox, Kari SO Arizona State X1:07.19 14.64 32.08 49.53 1:07.19 -- Caples, Courtney JR Arizona State X1:08.35 14.92 32.35 50.21 1:08.35

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Binkley, Ross SR Texas 56.33 12.18 26.77 41.55 56.33 2 Schurr, Christian FR Texas 56.67 12.67 27.18 41.74 56.67 3 Kittrell, Josh Smu 57.37 12.65 27.10 42.01 57.37 4 MacDonald, Russell SO Arizona State 57.78 12.28 26.79 41.91 57.78 5 Ward, Emerson SO Arizona State 57.90 12.37 27.12 42.52 57.90 6 Antillon, Alan Smu 58.27 12.43 27.19 42.25 58.27 7 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 58.51 12.48 27.29 42.60 58.51 8 Owens, Greg JR Arizona 58.66 12.36 27.24 42.80 58.66 9 Fike, James JR Texas 59.17 12.27 27.41 43.15 59.17 10 Clements, Joey SO Arizona State 59.26 12.95 28.14 43.59 59.26 11 Martins, Leonardo FR Arizona State 59.65 13.06 28.44 43.79 59.65 12 Norman, Greg SO Texas 59.72 12.95 27.96 43.62 59.72 13 Stevens, Nate SO Arizona 1:00.02 12.92 27.88 43.65 1:00.02 14 Girard, Jeff Smu 1:00.04 12.97 28.26 43.90 1:00.04 15 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 1:00.38 13.25 28.75 44.52 1:00.38 16 Wolther, Travis Smu 1:00.88 12.86 28.30 44.62 1:00.88 -- Gemmell, Joshua SO Arizona State X58.57 12.98 27.78 43.20 58.57 -- Crocker, Ian JR Texas X58.64 12.39 27.42 43.04 58.64 -- Molnar, Matt FR Texas X58.84 12.45 27.72 42.88 58.84 -- Diers, Tony JR Texas X1:00.14 13.00 28.78 44.17 1:00.14

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 2:01.70 12.67 27.65 43.01 58.61 1:14.09 1:29.44 1:45.55 2:01.70 2 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 2:02.00 12.52 27.45 42.89 58.50 1:14.47 1:30.01 1:46.22 2:02.00 3 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 2:03.96 13.18 28.40 44.03 59.66 1:15.51 1:31.46 1:47.79 2:03.96 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 2:04.14 13.07 28.37 44.24 1:00.20 1:16.20 1:32.09 1:48.09 2:04.14 5 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 2:04.33 13.11 28.83 44.61 1:00.51 1:16.25 1:32.32 1:48.35 2:04.33 6 Razo, Ashley FR Texas 2:04.48 12.68 27.74 43.43 59.05 1:14.57 1:30.83 1:47.43 2:04.48 7 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 2:05.25 13.07 28.32 43.84 59.85 1:15.99 1:32.58 1:48.91 2:05.25 8 Dorr, McCall SR Smu 2:06.80 13.54 28.75 45.00 1:01.45 1:17.88 1:34.30 1:50.70 2:06.80 9 Beltran, April SR Arizona 2:07.24 13.21 28.79 44.81 1:01.05 1:17.19 1:33.51 1:50.28 2:07.24 10 Cray, Jennifer SR Texas 2:07.50 13.66 29.38 45.46 1:01.78 1:18.19 1:34.61 1:51.17 2:07.50 11 Titcomb, Katie SR Arizona State 2:08.14 13.65 29.39 45.55 1:02.19 1:18.74 1:35.32 1:51.77 2:08.14 12 Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona 2:09.11 12.78 28.44 44.73 1:01.00 1:17.32 1:34.07 1:51.25 2:09.11 13 Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State 2:10.11 13.54 29.14 45.76 1:02.43 1:19.14 1:36.16 1:53.20 2:10.11 14 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 2:11.57 13.93 29.88 46.18 1:02.97 1:19.83 1:37.19 1:54.81 2:11.57

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Veloz, Juan JR Arizona 1:48.61 10.98 24.39 39.00 52.23 1:06.89 1:20.81 1:34.52 1:48.61 2 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 1:49.36 11.24 24.62 38.54 52.81 1:06.81 1:21.20 1:35.31 1:49.36 3 Peirsol, Aaron FR Texas 1:49.39 11.33 24.92 39.18 53.82 1:07.93 1:21.97 1:35.69 1:49.39 4 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 1:50.00 11.40 25.60 39.81 53.96 1:07.65 1:21.95 1:35.88 1:50.00 5 Hampson, Richard Smu 1:50.62 11.26 24.94 39.23 53.33 1:07.58 1:22.07 1:36.34 1:50.62 6 Davidson, Andrew SO Texas 1:52.56 10.86 25.28 38.58 53.21 1:07.35 1:22.32 1:37.08 1:52.56 7 Meek, Corey Smu 1:53.15 11.25 24.89 38.93 53.21 1:07.92 1:22.64 1:37.81 1:53.15 8 O'Brien, Nate SO Texas 1:53.16 11.63 25.42 39.76 54.60 1:09.35 1:24.42 1:39.39 1:53.16 9 McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State 1:53.65 11.01 24.82 39.51 54.04 1:08.55 1:23.47 1:38.77 1:53.65 10 Phillips, Cooper SO Texas 1:53.73 11.57 25.71 40.04 54.28 1:09.08 1:24.51 1:38.81 1:53.73 11 Shaw, Jonathon JR Arizona State 1:53.84 12.00 26.18 40.90 55.45 1:09.90 1:24.45 1:39.33 1:53.84 12 Fassino, Bart Smu 1:54.45 11.79 25.57 39.91 54.48 1:09.12 1:24.07 1:39.22 1:54.45 13 Pineyro, Markus Smu 1:57.39 11.94 26.35 40.90 56.21 1:11.05 1:26.65 1:42.19 1:57.39 13 Horton, Kyle SO Arizona State 1:57.39 11.88 26.87 41.72 56.85 1:11.79 1:26.94 1:42.05 1:57.39 15 Switaj, Ed FR Arizona 1:59.25 12.26 26.85 42.36 57.63 1:13.07 1:28.80 1:45.04 1:59.25 -- Rourke, Damon FR Texas X1:51.47 10.83 24.29 38.15 52.32 1:06.79 1:21.54 1:36.50 1:51.47 -- Nabors, John SO Texas X1:52.56 11.56 25.14 39.30 53.64 1:08.42 1:23.12 1:37.99 1:52.56 -- Robbins, Cliff FR Texas X1:54.20 11.74 25.26 39.44 54.35 1:09.22 1:24.19 1:39.27 1:54.20 -- Hansen, Brendan JR Texas X1:57.93 11.97 26.04 40.74 56.05 1:11.32 1:26.67 1:42.51 1:57.93

Event 29 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 23.39 11.33 23.39 2 Pomeroy, Laura FR Smu 23.50 11.45 23.50 3 Hedenskog, Claire SR Arizona State 23.53 11.39 23.53 4 Wanberg, Lisa SR Smu 23.65 11.59 23.65 5 Elliot, Lacey JR Texas 23.78 11.50 23.78 6 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 23.83 11.52 23.83 7 Guleke, Martha JR Texas 23.84 11.58 23.84 8 Szigeti, Florencia SO Arizona State 24.06 11.72 24.06 9 Gresdal, Jenna FR Arizona 24.13 11.87 24.13 10 Phenix, Erin SR Texas 24.17 11.75 24.17 11 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 24.25 11.70 24.25 12 Hackett, Ryann FR Arizona 24.44 11.90 24.44 13 Hrdinova, Martina FR Smu 24.49 11.84 24.49 14 Mauro, Florence JR Arizona State 24.68 11.95 24.68 15 Baldinger, Erin FR Arizona State 24.83 12.19 24.83 16 Joseph, Annie SR Arizona 24.99 12.15 24.99 -- Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas X23.81 11.56 23.81 -- Molina, Michelle SO Texas X24.14 11.67 24.14 -- Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona X24.46 11.83 24.46 -- Ullrich, Laura FR Arizona State X24.50 12.05 24.50 -- Faulkner, Jaclyn FR Texas X24.54 12.06 24.54 -- Merriam, Katie JR Smu X25.26 12.30 25.26 -- Chang, Julia FR Arizona State X25.34 12.43 25.34 -- Jeffray, Sarah SO Smu X26.11 12.70 26.11

Event 30 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Newton, Jonathon Smu 20.06 9.80 20.06 2 Brunelli, Nick JR Arizona State 20.33 9.84 20.33 3 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 20.43 9.93 20.43 4 Zaabadich, Bobby SR Arizona State 20.44 9.99 20.44 5 Nylin, Per Smu 20.75 10.01 20.75 6 La Fleur, Eric JR Arizona 20.83 10.18 20.83 7 Wallace, Wiley SR Arizona State 20.89 10.22 20.89 8 Rojas, Luis Arizona 21.18 10.29 21.18 9 Garmendia, Emilio Smu 21.48 10.39 21.48 10 Tate, Ace SR Arizona State 22.04 10.57 22.04 11 Allen, Phillip Smu 22.22 10.77 22.22 -- Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas X20.66 10.04 20.66 -- Kemp, Chris SR Texas X20.70 10.14 20.70 -- Wallace, Paul SO Texas X20.76 10.09 20.76 -- Foley, Sean SR Texas X20.89 10.18 20.89 -- Timberlake, Matt SO Texas X21.09 10.21 21.09 -- McAnally, Austin JR Texas X21.17 10.36 21.17 -- Suchand, John SR Texas X21.18 10.28 21.18 -- Diers, Tony JR Texas X21.23 10.44 21.23 -- Fike, James JR Texas X21.26 10.24 21.26 -- DiToro, Daniel Texas X21.33 10.15 21.33 -- Greiner, Gregor FR Texas X21.41 10.57 21.41 -- Stephenson, Justin Smu X21.53 10.46 21.53 -- Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona X21.57 10.49 21.57 -- Wimer, Daniel SO Arizona X21.98 10.61 21.98 -- Molnar, Matt FR Texas X22.07 10.76 22.07 -- Hartner, Andrew JR Texas X22.09 10.94 22.09 -- Ebner, Alex JR Arizona State X22.53 10.96 22.53 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X22.65 10.90 22.65 -- Morton, Michael Smu X23.51 11.66 23.51

Event 31 Women 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 2:01.63 12.07 26.50 42.74 58.30 1:15.88 1:33.54 1:48.12 2:01.63 2 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 2:02.45 12.55 27.13 43.11 57.80 1:15.60 1:33.40 1:48.50 2:02.45 3 Kovacs, Agnes SO Arizona State 2:03.44 12.73 27.53 44.40 1:00.18 1:17.52 1:34.34 1:49.46 2:03.44 4 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 2:04.67 12.42 27.41 43.87 59.72 1:17.89 1:35.99 1:51.00 2:04.67 5 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 2:04.68 12.40 27.17 42.88 58.25 1:16.65 1:36.11 1:51.16 2:04.68 6 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 2:05.49 12.38 27.05 42.38 57.05 1:16.35 1:35.86 1:51.15 2:05.49 7 Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona 2:06.22 12.66 27.87 43.63 58.92 1:18.14 1:37.63 1:52.43 2:06.22 8 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 2:06.36 13.15 28.84 44.60 1:00.84 1:18.78 1:37.35 1:52.32 2:06.36 9 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 2:06.78 12.82 28.01 44.78 1:00.87 1:18.42 1:36.73 1:52.27 2:06.78 10 Bridges, Jenna JR Texas 2:06.81 12.73 27.23 44.30 1:00.65 1:19.95 1:38.66 1:52.93 2:06.81 11 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 2:07.30 13.33 28.70 45.18 1:01.23 1:19.77 1:38.20 1:53.17 2:07.30 12 Bares, Laura SO Smu 2:09.29 13.20 28.88 45.64 1:02.08 1:20.12 1:38.53 1:54.34 2:09.29 13 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 2:09.50 12.92 28.54 46.73 1:03.67 1:22.36 1:40.51 1:55.78 2:09.50 14 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 2:09.65 13.13 28.93 46.30 1:03.23 1:21.56 1:39.88 1:55.31 2:09.65 -- Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR Texas X2:07.27 12.26 26.92 42.65 57.47 1:16.63 1:36.86 1:52.53 2:07.27 -- Highstrom, Lindsey SR Arizona X2:07.78 12.25 27.11 44.01 1:00.21 1:18.34 1:36.87 1:53.37 2:07.78 -- Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas X2:08.36 12.82 28.15 45.60 1:02.47 1:19.88 1:37.95 1:53.80 2:08.36 -- Larence, Amanda FR Texas X2:10.71 13.14 28.46 46.37 1:03.40 1:21.67 1:40.28 1:56.07 2:10.71 -- Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona X2:11.30 13.15 28.38 46.82 1:04.78 1:22.37 1:39.88 1:56.38 2:11.30 -- Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State X2:11.53 13.63 29.84 47.36 1:03.69 1:22.72 1:41.74 1:57.28 2:11.53 -- Razo, Ashley FR Texas X2:11.91 12.55 27.64 44.88 1:01.36 1:21.44 1:41.48 1:57.09 2:11.91 -- Caples, Courtney JR Arizona State X2:13.00 13.59 29.86 47.21 1:04.26 1:23.28 1:42.84 1:58.57 2:13.00

Event 32 Men 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Veloz, Juan JR Arizona 1:53.31 10.97 23.53 38.04 51.77 1:09.21 1:26.37 1:40.69 1:53.31 2 Rodriguez, Jacob Smu 1:54.19 11.35 24.68 38.90 52.61 1:10.04 1:27.75 1:41.45 1:54.19 3 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 1:54.42 11.31 25.24 40.19 54.20 1:10.99 1:27.54 1:41.67 1:54.42 4 White, J.D. Smu 1:54.46 11.28 24.49 39.40 52.86 1:10.26 1:27.78 1:41.74 1:54.46 5 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 1:54.47 11.20 24.47 39.87 54.10 1:10.95 1:27.75 1:41.98 1:54.47 6 Crowder, Bobby SO Arizona State 1:55.29 11.84 25.45 40.83 55.08 1:11.45 1:28.38 1:42.50 1:55.29 7 Harcsas, Christian SR Arizona State 1:55.46 11.79 25.76 40.46 54.20 1:11.52 1:28.74 1:43.04 1:55.46 8 Martins, Leonardo FR Arizona State 1:56.70 12.09 26.30 41.89 56.63 1:13.06 1:29.00 1:43.55 1:56.70 9 Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State 1:57.34 11.31 24.67 39.06 53.29 1:11.50 1:29.72 1:44.02 1:57.34 10 Kittrell, Josh Smu 1:59.64 11.69 25.38 42.03 57.67 1:14.34 1:31.17 1:45.61 1:59.64 11 Stevens, Nate SO Arizona 2:01.00 11.56 25.89 41.86 57.61 1:14.83 1:31.87 1:47.12 2:01.00 12 Ingraham, Chase Smu 2:02.26 11.89 26.00 42.52 58.76 1:16.30 1:34.45 1:48.86 2:02.26 -- Kahn, David FR Texas X1:53.48 11.04 24.37 39.48 53.61 1:09.77 1:26.66 1:40.45 1:53.48 -- Crocker, Ian JR Texas X1:54.03 10.59 23.68 38.39 52.35 1:09.91 1:27.32 1:41.52 1:54.03 -- Ridgeway, Paul FR Texas X1:54.46 10.86 24.29 39.34 53.71 1:10.04 1:26.98 1:41.31 1:54.46 -- Rourke, Damon FR Texas X1:54.79 10.89 24.89 38.74 52.14 1:09.79 1:28.19 1:41.89 1:54.79 -- Diers, Tony JR Texas X1:55.11 11.35 24.76 40.71 55.41 1:12.17 1:28.80 1:42.48 1:55.11 -- McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State X1:55.16 10.78 23.87 38.79 53.14 1:10.49 1:27.93 1:42.08 1:55.16 -- Davidson, Andrew SO Texas X1:55.73 10.78 24.17 39.10 53.07 1:10.74 1:28.44 1:42.91 1:55.73 -- Horton, Kyle SO Arizona State X1:56.85 11.93 25.89 40.95 54.90 1:12.19 1:29.22 1:43.75 1:56.85 -- Norman, Greg SO Texas X1:57.09 11.33 25.02 40.05 54.25 1:11.45 1:28.59 1:43.28 1:57.09 -- Shaw, Jonathon JR Arizona State X1:57.95 11.72 25.33 40.55 55.02 1:13.07 1:30.57 1:44.83 1:57.95 -- Clements, Joey SO Arizona State X1:59.19 11.88 26.05 42.30 58.04 1:14.42 1:30.86 1:45.69 1:59.19 -- Brennan, James Smu X1:59.53 11.61 26.40 41.11 55.19 1:13.61 1:32.23 1:46.46 1:59.53 -- Patterson, John FR Texas X1:59.65 11.97 25.78 40.44 54.41 1:13.13 1:31.75 1:46.06 1:59.65 -- Gaffney, Colin FR Texas X1:59.97 12.11 26.40 41.51 55.35 1:13.89 1:32.54 1:47.01 1:59.97 -- Hickman, Tommy FR Arizona State X2:00.72 11.97 25.73 42.23 57.42 1:15.81 1:33.35 1:47.86 2:00.72 -- Edwards, Drew SO Texas X2:01.04 11.70 26.11 42.06 57.27 1:15.20 1:33.67 1:47.98 2:01.04 -- Phillips, Cooper SO Texas X2:01.51 11.61 25.69 41.14 56.47 1:14.97 1:33.75 1:48.10 2:01.51 -- Schurr, Christian FR Texas X2:01.59 11.28 25.57 42.12 58.26 1:14.91 1:31.93 1:47.29 2:01.59

Event 33 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'B' 3:24.19 1) Yeo, Joscelin SR 2) Elliot, Lacey JR 3) Siminski, Kristy FR 4) Faulkner, Jaclyn FR 24.16 50.25 1:14.24 1:41.43 2:05.59 2:32.06 2:56.76 3:24.19 2 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:24.41 1) Wanberg, Lisa SR 2) Pomeroy, Laura FR 3) Marshall, Dallas JR 4) Wanberg, Lotta SR 24.84 51.02 1:15.27 1:42.65 2:06.80 2:33.71 2:58.03 3:24.41 3 Texas 'A' 3:25.87 1) Wanazek, Sarah SO 2) Jamison, Tanica SR 3) Phenix, Erin SR 4) Bridges, Jenna JR 24.65 51.56 1:15.50 1:41.55 2:06.56 2:34.71 2:58.82 3:25.87 4 Arizona State 'A' 3:26.37 1) Hedenskog, Claire SR 2) Szigeti, Florencia SO 3) Mauro, Florence JR 4) Bannovic, Petra JR 24.10 51.33 1:15.77 1:42.15 2:07.35 2:34.80 2:59.49 3:26.37 5 Arizona 'A' 3:28.51 1) Gresdal, Jenna FR 2) Smith, Marshi FR 3) Hayes, Jessica SO 4) Willis, Katie FR 25.20 52.06 1:16.56 1:44.43 2:09.07 2:36.48 3:01.30 3:28.51 6 Arizona 'B' 3:32.58 1) Hackett, Ryann FR 2) Beltran, April SR 3) Manitt, Julie SR 4) Pursley, Lisa FR 25.61 53.80 1:18.68 1:46.62 2:11.23 2:38.92 3:04.02 3:32.58 7 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:33.29 1) Grundlingh, Marizanne FR 2) Hrdinova, Martina FR 3) Kejzar, Alenka JR 4) Nordenstam, Sara FR 25.47 53.00 1:09.58 1:44.91 2:10.31 2:37.90 3:04.60 3:33.29 8 Arizona State 'B' 3:36.72 1) Baldinger, Erin FR 2) Wilcox, Kari SO 3) Ullrich, Laura FR 4) Steffenson, Sandra 26.09 54.95 1:21.12 1:49.82 2:15.65 2:43.19 3:08.63 3:36.72 -- Arizona 'C' X3:38.17 1) Joseph, Annie SR 2) Wagner, Jessica JR 3) Loecher, Brianna SO 4) Botsford, Beth SR 26.32 54.94 1:21.17 1:50.14 2:15.46 2:43.51 3:09.18 3:38.17 -- Texas 'C' XDQ 1) Humphries, Kaela SO 2) Robbins, Jennifer FR 3) Guleke, Martha JR 4) Molina, Michelle SO 25.20 51.88 1:16.11 1:43.55 2:08.52 2:37.06 3:01.02 DQ

Event 34 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arizona State 'A' 3:01.17 1) Brunelli, Nick JR 2) Wallace, Wiley SR 3) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 4) Hussein, Ahmed JR 21.33 44.58 1:05.65 1:30.22 1:51.58 2:15.69 2:37.67 3:01.17 2 Arizona 'A' 3:01.43 1) Ferns, Lyndon 2) La Fleur, Eric JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Ferguson, Zach JR 21.59 44.69 1:06.08 1:29.90 1:51.35 2:15.01 2:37.18 3:01.43 3 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:02.72 1) Nylin, Per 2) Garmendia, Emilio 3) Newton, Jonathon 4) Postma, Ferdie 21.79 46.04 1:07.64 1:32.26 1:53.43 2:16.77 2:38.61 3:02.72 4 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:10.56 1) Stephenson, Justin 2) Hemphill, Jon 3) Pineyro, Markus 4) Hadley, Eric 22.87 47.78 1:10.17 1:34.56 1:57.70 2:22.74 2:45.39 3:10.56 5 Arizona State 'B' 3:11.67 1) Gemmell, Joshua SO 2) Tate, Ace SR 3) Zemaitis, John 4) Kolozar, David FR 23.37 48.70 1:11.02 1:36.77 1:59.70 2:24.83 2:46.96 3:11.67 6 Arizona 'B' 3:12.45 1) Wimer, Daniel SO 2) Karlson, Ryan FR 3) Rollins, Dave FR 4) Owens, Greg JR 22.74 48.21 1:11.44 1:36.25 1:58.49 2:22.58 2:45.87 3:12.45 -- Texas 'B' X3:03.87 1) Suchand, John SR 2) DiToro, Daniel 3) Foley, Sean SR 4) McAnally, Austin JR 21.93 46.33 1:08.11 1:32.96 1:54.39 2:18.54 2:40.19 3:03.87 -- Texas 'C' X3:05.86 22.30 46.04 1:08.31 1:32.93 1:54.86 2:19.31 2:42.07 3:05.86 -- Texas 'D' X3:06.65 22.84 48.02 1:10.34 1:35.52 1:57.13 2:20.22 2:42.04 3:06.65 -- Texas 'A' X3:06.78 1) Rauch, Ricky JR 2) Wallace, Paul SO 3) Timberlake, Matt SO 4) Robbins, Cliff FR 21.77 46.06 1:08.56 1:33.71 1:55.44 2:20.18 2:42.14 3:06.78 -- Southern Methodist University 'C' X3:17.15 1) Allen, Phillip 2) Wabeke, Jessen 3) Wolther, Travis 4) Morton, Michael 23.46 48.87 1:11.75 1:37.52 1:59.99 2:25.76 2:50.30 3:17.15

Event 35 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tumlinson, Trisha SO Arizona State 300.25 2 Febvay, Claire JR Arizona 289.40 3 Bemme, Daniela JR Arizona 275.65 4 Hartzell, Ally JR Texas 271.50 5 Mitchell, Summer SR Texas 266.50 6 Pohorenec, Nicole SO Texas 264.95 7 Stenson, Jessica JR Arizona State 252.85 8 Mannella, Stephanie FR Arizona 251.45 9 Horton-Perincheif, Katur SO Texas 247.05 10 Pike, Elizabeth SO Smu 245.25 11 Maxwell, Monica SO Texas 240.10 12 Zukowski, Nicole SO Arizona State 224.90 13 Hussong, Christina FR Smu 220.35 14 Chambers, Megan SO Arizona 219.55 15 Dawson, Carrie SO Smu 204.80

Event 36 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Puhakka, Joona FR Arizona State 363.55 2 Dumais, Brice Smu 341.30 3 Linette, Jon SO Texas 304.75 4 Vollelunga, Alex JR Arizona 302.60 5 Shattuck, Mark Texas 296.60 6 Griffin, Philip Smu 283.90 7 Sydes, Beau Smu 282.25 8 McCrummen, Thomas SO Arizona State 279.85 9 Bookman, Max SO Texas 258.15 10 Davidson, Jamie JR Texas 253.80 11 Koenig, Scott SR Arizona 252.95 12 Bingham, Brant FR Arizona State 237.75 13 Anderson, Josh JR Arizona 234.55 14 Chokel, Chad Smu 219.90 15 Bender, David Smu 151.70

Event 37 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Mitchell, Summer SR Texas 327.45 2 Tumlinson, Trisha SO Arizona State 306.10 3 Febvay, Claire JR Arizona 289.30 4 Horton-Perincheif, Katur SO Texas 283.30 5 Hartzell, Ally JR Texas 283.05 6 Bemme, Daniela JR Arizona 277.50 7 Pike, Elizabeth SO Smu 274.50 8 Stenson, Jessica JR Arizona State 253.05 9 Zukowski, Nicole SO Arizona State 228.40 10 Maxwell, Monica SO Texas 227.55 11 Hussong, Christina FR Smu 219.20 12 Mannella, Stephanie FR Arizona 214.40 13 Chambers, Megan SO Arizona 207.90 14 Dawson, Carrie SO Smu 201.30

Event 38 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Linette, Jon SO Texas 377.00 2 Puhakka, Joona FR Arizona State 372.85 3 Anderson, Josh JR Arizona 357.80 4 Shattuck, Mark Texas 306.80 5 McCrummen, Thomas SO Arizona State 305.20 6 Vollelunga, Alex JR Arizona 304.50 7 Griffin, Philip Smu 301.75 8 Dumais, Brice Smu 297.80 9 Davidson, Jamie JR Texas 289.25 10 Sydes, Beau Smu 284.30 11 Koenig, Scott SR Arizona 278.35 12 Bookman, Max SO Texas 264.00 13 Chokel, Chad Smu 250.80 14 Bingham, Brant FR Arizona State 236.35 15 Bender, David Smu 156.00

PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats