14 FB Whiteout Alert
MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
 
Arizona Swimming and Diving Falls to Texas and SMU

Jan. 31, 2003

Recap


Univ. of Texas/Texas Aquatics
                  IAMW vs SMU, ASU, UofA - 1/31/03 to 2/1/03
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 3:42.08 1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR 2) Yeo, Joscelin SR 3) Wanazek, Sarah SO 4) Siminski, Kristy FR 27.37 55.74 1:25.15 1:58.54 2:22.78 2:51.63 3:15.91 3:42.08 2 Arizona 'A' 3:42.82 1) Botsford, Beth SR 2) Wagner, Jessica JR 3) Pursley, Lisa FR 4) Hayes, Jessica SO 26.37 53.93 1:23.08 1:56.17 2:11.52 2:52.28 3:16.01 3:42.82 3 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:47.24 27.85 57.13 1:13.36 1:59.75 2:26.29 2:56.85 3:13.53 3:47.24 4 Arizona State 'A' 3:48.44 28.37 58.21 1:27.64 2:00.71 2:18.83 2:57.47 3:21.55 3:48.44 5 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:48.59 27.73 57.19 1:27.24 2:01.38 2:27.30 2:57.81 3:22.18 3:48.59 6 Arizona 'B' 3:48.89 1) Gresdal, Jenna FR 2) Willis, Katie FR 3) Beltran, April SR 4) Smith, Marshi FR 27.54 56.44 1:26.48 2:00.83 2:16.82 2:57.45 3:21.60 3:48.89 7 Texas 'B' 3:50.68 1) Jamison, Tanica SR 2) Fotinakes, Ashlee SR 3) Razo, Ashley FR 4) Phenix, Erin SR 27.68 56.45 1:26.62 2:01.64 2:27.94 2:58.80 3:23.14 3:50.68 8 Arizona State 'B' 3:59.25 28.67 59.49 1:30.84 2:07.35 2:34.04 3:05.27 3:31.06 3:59.25

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 3:15.37 1) Davidson, Andrew SO 2) Schurr, Christian FR 3) Crocker, Ian JR 4) Kemp, Chris SR 23.78 48.81 1:14.70 1:44.32 2:05.78 2:31.17 2:52.48 3:15.37 2 Texas 'B' 3:21.04 1) Gaffney, Colin FR 2) Ridgeway, Paul FR 3) DiToro, Daniel 4) Diers, Tony JR 25.65 51.70 1:17.19 1:47.27 2:09.54 2:36.23 2:57.47 3:21.04 3 Arizona 'A' 3:22.03 1) Rollins, Dave FR 2) Owen, Greg JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Ferns, Lyndon 25.19 51.84 1:17.96 1:48.82 2:11.08 2:37.84 2:58.98 3:22.03 4 Southern Methodist University 'B' 3:23.04 1) Nylin, Per 2) Kittrell, Josh 3) Fassino, Bart 4) Postma, Ferdie 24.48 51.19 1:17.55 1:47.75 2:10.52 2:37.45 2:58.99 3:23.04 5 Arizona State 'B' 3:23.21 1) Harcsas, Christian SR 2) McDonald, Steve FR 3) Kolozar, David FR 4) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 24.61 50.22 1:16.59 1:48.37 2:11.09 2:37.89 2:58.97 3:23.21 6 Arizona State 'A' 3:23.73 1) Hussein, Ahmed JR 2) Ward, Emerson SO 3) Tate, Ace SR 4) Brunelli, Nick JR 24.36 50.28 1:17.03 1:48.97 2:11.48 2:39.46 3:00.42 3:23.73 7 Southern Methodist University 'A' 3:27.72 1) Weidemann, Alex 2) Antillon, Alan 3) Hampson, Richard 4) White, J.D. 25.72 53.08 1:19.89 1:50.81 2:14.52 2:41.75 3:03.39 3:27.72 8 Arizona 'B' 3:29.07 1) Ferguson, Zach JR 2) Wimer, Daniel SO 3) Zucker, Zach FR 4) Karlson, Ryan FR 25.35 52.69 1:20.42 1:51.65 2:13.88 2:41.87 3:04.05 3:29.07 -- Texas 'C' X3:22.25 1) Crosby, Shamus SO 2) Molnar, Matt FR 3) Kendrick, Rainer SO 4) Hartner, Andrew JR 24.70 50.89 1:17.53 1:49.04 2:10.65 2:36.06 2:57.77 3:22.25 -- Texas 'D' X3:25.39 1) Patterson, John FR 2) Binkley, Ross SR 3) Rourke, Damon FR 4) Hansen, Brendan JR 25.13 51.93 1:18.53 1:49.69 2:12.66 2:39.88 3:01.55 3:25.39 -- Arizona State 'C' XDQ 1) Crowder, Bobby SO 2) Martins, Leonardo FR 3) Rahaeuser, Evan SO 4) Wallace, Wiley SR 26.24 53.52 1:20.91 1:51.93 2:15.71 2:44.07 3:05.28 DQ

Event 3 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 4:18.47 12.74 28.05 43.62 59.48 1:16.09 1:32.08 1:48.38 2:04.16 2:22.76 2:41.24 2:59.76 3:18.09 3:33.88 3:48.86 4:03.99 4:18.47 2 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 4:20.51 12.35 26.94 42.25 57.88 1:14.71 1:31.04 1:47.44 2:04.01 2:22.51 2:41.19 3:00.21 3:19.61 3:34.95 3:50.27 4:05.69 4:20.51 3 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 4:21.72 12.74 28.26 44.01 1:00.50 1:17.95 1:35.05 1:52.15 2:08.68 2:26.91 2:44.94 3:03.08 3:21.51 3:37.11 3:52.27 4:07.33 4:21.72 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 4:21.97 13.05 28.12 44.68 59.94 1:17.60 1:34.10 1:50.64 2:06.84 2:25.98 2:44.98 3:03.80 3:22.84 3:38.48 3:53.23 4:07.91 4:21.97 5 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 4:22.44 44.43 1:16.84 1:33.26 1:49.62 2:05.71 2:24.64 2:43.93 3:02.96 3:21.90 3:37.40 3:52.74 4:07.90 4:22.44 6 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 4:24.24 13.19 28.67 44.36 1:00.61 1:17.71 1:34.30 1:50.86 2:08.32 2:26.65 2:45.65 3:04.45 3:23.39 3:38.90 3:53.99 4:09.21 4:24.24 7 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 4:28.06 13.60 29.18 45.13 1:01.44 1:18.96 1:36.03 1:53.39 2:11.21 2:30.53 2:49.96 3:09.56 3:29.25 3:44.47 3:59.06 4:13.92 4:28.06 8 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 4:28.81 12.84 28.99 45.10 1:02.03 1:20.04 1:37.30 1:54.49 2:11.73 2:30.14 2:49.20 3:08.32 3:27.61 3:43.55 3:58.72 4:14.01 4:28.81 9 Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas 4:29.23 27.88 1:00.38 1:35.04 2:09.71 2:46.01 3:04.52 3:23.45 3:40.28 3:56.69 4:13.20 4:29.23 10 Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State 4:32.07 13.86 30.13 47.23 1:04.19 1:22.28 1:39.52 1:56.58 2:13.49 2:32.95 2:52.09 3:11.30 3:30.58 3:46.77 4:02.06 4:17.35 4:32.07 11 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 4:33.49 13.53 29.94 46.89 1:04.24 1:22.37 1:39.77 1:57.06 2:14.54 2:33.76 2:52.80 3:11.64 3:30.73 3:46.80 4:02.48 4:18.10 4:33.49 12 Ballenger, Emily JR Texas 4:34.56 13.46 29.51 46.50 1:03.53 1:22.07 1:40.12 1:58.39 2:16.13 2:35.42 2:54.94 3:14.60 3:34.06 3:49.73 4:04.77 4:19.89 4:34.56

Event 4 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Veloz, Juan JR Arizona 3:58.26 11.13 24.69 38.85 53.11 1:08.28 1:23.24 1:38.39 1:53.14 2:10.67 2:28.12 2:45.98 3:03.49 3:17.66 3:31.40 3:45.13 3:58.26 2 Peirsol, Aaron FR Texas 3:58.77 11.32 24.75 38.70 53.29 1:07.99 1:21.94 1:35.85 1:49.48 2:07.66 2:26.05 2:44.41 3:03.09 3:17.63 3:31.41 3:45.27 3:58.77 3 Nabors, John SO Texas 3:58.91 11.45 25.27 39.42 53.99 1:09.97 1:25.26 1:40.81 1:56.07 2:13.91 2:31.09 2:48.57 3:05.89 3:19.55 3:32.81 3:46.26 3:58.91 4 Rodriguez, Jacob Smu 4:00.22 11.60 25.50 39.79 54.37 1:09.25 1:23.72 1:38.50 1:53.39 2:10.83 2:28.26 2:45.81 3:04.14 3:18.49 3:32.37 3:46.72 4:00.22 5 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 4:00.27 11.73 26.03 40.35 55.38 1:11.64 1:27.16 1:42.67 1:58.18 2:15.05 2:32.22 2:48.75 3:05.65 3:20.19 3:34.14 3:47.65 4:00.27 6 Robbins, Cliff FR Texas 4:04.92 11.88 26.27 41.16 56.31 1:12.27 1:27.65 1:43.27 1:58.68 2:15.75 2:32.93 2:50.43 3:08.22 3:22.90 3:36.85 3:51.13 4:04.92 7 Kahn, David FR Texas 4:06.34 11.44 25.64 40.11 55.07 1:10.88 1:26.22 1:41.61 1:57.22 2:14.21 2:31.50 2:48.97 3:06.98 3:22.14 3:36.93 3:52.17 4:06.34 8 Shaw, Jonathon JR Arizona State 4:06.83 12.31 26.49 41.38 56.61 1:12.80 1:28.31 1:43.93 1:59.19 2:17.22 2:34.89 2:52.86 3:10.67 3:25.09 3:38.99 3:53.06 4:06.83 9 Horton, Kyle SO Arizona State 4:08.70 12.00 26.27 41.08 55.83 1:11.61 1:27.05 1:42.47 1:57.53 2:15.67 2:33.73 2:52.00 3:10.33 3:25.45 3:40.03 3:54.71 4:08.70 10 McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State 4:08.85 11.28 25.84 40.54 55.29 1:11.70 1:27.60 1:43.02 1:58.41 2:16.78 2:35.09 2:53.15 3:10.89 3:26.09 3:40.67 3:55.06 4:08.85 11 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 4:14.87 12.47 27.84 43.78 59.84 1:16.35 1:32.19 1:48.13 2:04.00 2:22.79 2:41.62 3:00.56 3:19.35 3:34.14 3:48.13 4:01.79 4:14.87 12 Balderamos, William Smu 4:17.59 12.67 26.94 42.57 58.36 1:15.05 1:31.26 1:47.44 2:03.45 2:22.40 2:40.92 2:59.23 3:18.01 3:33.44 3:48.31 4:03.15 4:17.59 13 Stevens, Nate SO Arizona 4:18.11 12.34 26.80 41.53 56.82 1:13.99 1:31.13 1:48.22 2:05.84 2:23.53 2:41.12 2:58.69 3:17.13 3:32.59 3:47.91 4:03.18 4:18.11 -- O'Brien, Nate SO Texas X4:02.91 11.02 24.57 38.65 53.18 1:08.23 1:22.63 1:37.49 1:52.00 2:09.93 2:28.63 2:47.50 3:07.13 3:22.41 3:37.24 3:50.25 4:02.91 -- Kelley, Wade FR Texas X4:02.96 11.56 26.28 39.81 54.63 1:10.15 1:25.25 1:40.44 1:56.15 2:13.78 2:32.01 2:49.95 3:08.63 3:22.85 3:36.48 3:50.00 4:02.96 -- Norman, Greg SO Texas X4:03.27 11.37 24.84 39.47 54.40 1:10.46 1:25.64 1:41.18 1:56.69 2:13.80 2:31.00 2:48.66 3:06.40 3:21.65 3:35.81 3:50.09 4:03.27 -- Edwards, Drew SO Texas X4:12.05 11.76 26.47 41.37 56.80 1:13.01 1:28.68 1:44.88 2:00.90 2:19.46 2:38.29 2:57.22 3:16.14 3:30.59 3:44.55 3:58.47 4:12.05 -- Phillips, Cooper SO Texas X4:12.51 11.96 26.45 41.49 57.08 1:13.29 1:29.16 1:44.97 2:01.10 2:20.24 2:38.83 2:57.75 3:16.14 3:30.70 3:44.91 3:58.92 4:12.51 -- Switaj, Ed FR Arizona X4:19.44 12.09 27.03 42.42 57.97 1:15.27 1:32.07 1:48.95 2:05.78 2:25.12 2:44.22 3:03.44 3:22.26 3:37.11 3:51.36 4:05.75 4:19.44

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 50.43 11.34 24.08 37.52 50.43 2 Wanberg, Lisa SR Smu 50.61 11.89 24.71 37.74 50.61 3 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 50.89 11.78 24.70 37.92 50.89 4 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 51.22 11.88 24.81 38.05 51.22 5 Siminski, Kristy FR Texas 51.30 11.98 24.98 38.29 51.30 6 Hedenskog, Claire SR Arizona State 51.46 11.63 24.45 37.84 51.46 7 Szigeti, Florencia SO Arizona State 51.53 11.91 24.98 38.37 51.53 8 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 52.20 11.94 24.91 38.45 52.20 9 Gresdal, Jenna FR Arizona 52.24 12.00 25.25 38.73 52.24 10 Phenix, Erin SR Texas 52.46 12.09 25.08 38.84 52.46 11 Pomeroy, Laura FR Smu 52.71 11.78 25.33 39.09 52.71 12 Hackett, Ryann FR Arizona 53.12 12.05 25.61 39.46 53.12 13 Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona 53.29 12.13 25.60 39.37 53.29 14 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 53.43 12.47 25.83 39.75 53.43 15 Chang, Julia FR Arizona State 54.22 12.29 25.93 40.18 54.22 16 Jeffray, Sarah SO Smu 56.71 12.77 26.76 41.69 56.71 -- Elliot, Lacey JR Texas X51.25 11.57 24.44 37.75 51.25 -- Bridges, Jenna JR Texas X51.79 11.77 24.80 38.26 51.79 -- Faulkner, Jaclyn FR Texas X51.98 11.96 25.08 38.51 51.98 -- Molina, Michelle SO Texas X52.12 11.84 24.70 38.28 52.12 -- Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas X52.80 11.89 25.11 38.91 52.80 -- Guleke, Martha JR Texas X52.93 11.95 25.07 38.99 52.93 -- Beltran, April SR Arizona X53.01 12.29 25.47 39.15 53.01 -- Loecher, Brianna SO Arizona X53.14 12.37 25.73 39.47 53.14 -- Wilcox, Kari SO Arizona State X54.51 12.61 26.58 40.60 54.51 -- Wehrmann, Erin FR Texas X55.22 12.38 25.91 40.62 55.22 -- Stanton, Jessica FR Smu X56.60 12.71 26.91 41.85 56.60

Event 6 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kemp, Chris SR Texas 44.34 10.40 21.56 33.14 44.34 2 Newton, Jonathon Smu 44.51 10.09 21.13 32.72 44.51 3 Brunelli, Nick JR Arizona State 44.73 10.01 21.33 33.00 44.73 4 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 44.74 10.23 21.59 33.25 44.74 5 La Fleur, Eric JR Arizona 45.42 10.21 21.51 33.41 45.42 6 Diers, Tony JR Texas 45.58 10.65 21.85 33.57 45.58 7 McAnally, Austin JR Texas 45.73 10.40 21.91 33.87 45.73 8 Wallace, Wiley SR Arizona State 46.04 10.54 21.93 33.87 46.04 9 Zaabadich, Bobby SR Arizona State 46.25 10.39 22.11 34.27 46.25 10 Rojas, Luis Arizona 46.30 10.38 22.05 34.22 46.30 11 Crocker, Ian JR Texas 46.82 10.41 22.12 34.47 46.82 12 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 47.17 10.90 22.79 34.97 47.17 13 Garmendia, Emilio Smu 47.69 10.42 22.40 34.90 47.69 14 Ingraham, Chase Smu 47.84 11.02 22.85 35.37 47.84 15 Hickman, Tommy FR Arizona State 48.05 10.81 22.86 35.59 48.05 16 Allen, Phillip Smu 48.74 10.98 22.96 35.65 48.74 -- Suchand, John SR Texas X45.50 10.19 21.60 33.44 45.50 -- Foley, Sean SR Texas X45.86 10.47 21.92 33.88 45.86 -- Crosby, Shamus SO Texas X46.24 10.48 22.00 34.04 46.24 -- Greiner, Gregor FR Texas X46.63 10.75 22.41 34.65 46.63 -- Fike, James JR Texas X46.71 10.34 22.20 34.42 46.71 -- Timberlake, Matt SO Texas X47.44 10.61 22.33 34.87 47.44 -- Wallace, Paul SO Texas X47.46 10.51 22.42 34.82 47.46 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X47.91 10.92 23.11 35.52 47.91 -- Zemaitis, John Arizona State X48.19 10.99 23.17 35.81 48.19 -- Rauch, Ricky JR Texas X48.52 11.08 23.39 36.30 48.52 -- Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona X48.60 11.03 23.42 35.95 48.60 -- Wimer, Daniel SO Arizona X49.58 10.86 23.55 36.83 49.58 -- Morton, Michael Smu X50.74 11.69 24.40 37.80 50.74

Event 7 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 1:57.12 13.45 27.86 42.72 57.60 1:12.45 1:27.27 1:42.26 1:57.12 2 Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR Texas 1:59.84 13.86 28.38 43.24 58.15 1:13.31 1:28.64 1:44.33 1:59.84 3 Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona 1:59.85 13.84 28.57 43.54 58.57 1:13.65 1:29.13 1:44.60 1:59.85 4 Kejzar, Alenka JR Smu 2:01.54 14.24 28.84 44.08 59.40 1:15.00 1:30.83 1:46.39 2:01.54 5 Miciul, Alexandra FR Smu 2:02.58 14.30 29.27 44.73 1:00.16 1:15.93 1:31.67 1:47.41 2:02.58 6 Manitt, Julie SR Arizona 2:04.21 14.32 29.57 45.08 1:00.95 1:16.81 1:32.85 1:48.67 2:04.21 7 Highstrom, Lindsey SR Arizona 2:04.52 13.82 28.77 44.10 59.95 1:15.68 1:32.11 1:48.46 2:04.52 8 Humphries, Kaela SO Texas 2:05.58 14.33 29.24 44.54 1:00.14 1:16.11 1:32.60 1:49.32 2:05.58 9 Schuknecht, Alisa SO Texas 2:06.93 14.74 30.26 46.02 1:02.04 1:18.24 1:34.53 1:51.00 2:06.93 10 Merriam, Katie JR Smu 2:09.03 14.23 29.35 45.09 1:01.32 1:17.67 1:34.66 1:51.92 2:09.03 11 Baldinger, Erin FR Arizona State 2:09.33 14.34 29.96 45.66 1:01.99 1:18.45 1:35.50 1:52.75 2:09.33 -- Joseph, Annie SR Arizona X2:05.53 14.13 29.58 45.51 1:01.76 1:17.58 1:33.67 1:49.67 2:05.53

Event 8 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Harcsas, Christian SR Arizona State 1:47.10 12.46 25.68 39.22 52.83 1:06.51 1:20.23 1:33.81 1:47.10 2 Gaffney, Colin FR Texas 1:49.44 13.08 26.51 40.15 54.07 1:08.00 1:21.98 1:35.96 1:49.44 3 Rourke, Damon FR Texas 1:51.42 12.60 26.08 40.08 54.09 1:08.58 1:22.78 1:37.22 1:51.42 4 Hartner, Andrew JR Texas 1:51.62 12.71 26.14 40.25 54.36 1:08.68 1:23.05 1:37.61 1:51.62 5 Patterson, John FR Texas 1:51.85 12.98 26.76 40.86 54.96 1:09.34 1:23.41 1:37.97 1:51.85 6 Hadley, Eric Smu 1:52.18 12.25 25.63 39.25 53.08 1:07.06 1:21.42 1:36.42 1:52.18 7 Hussein, Ahmed JR Arizona State 1:52.19 12.42 26.15 40.48 54.98 1:09.48 1:24.21 1:38.70 1:52.19 8 Crowder, Bobby SO Arizona State 1:53.57 13.35 27.73 42.28 56.83 1:10.91 1:25.09 1:39.46 1:53.57 9 Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State 1:54.08 13.04 26.91 41.32 55.70 1:10.14 1:24.84 1:39.54 1:54.08 10 Brennan, James Smu 1:55.48 13.21 27.31 41.70 56.54 1:11.37 1:26.20 1:41.07 1:55.48 11 Weidemann, Alex Smu 1:56.22 13.11 27.05 41.55 56.54 1:11.28 1:26.45 1:41.69 1:56.22 12 Wabeke, Jessen Smu 1:57.50 13.28 27.10 41.68 56.49 1:11.93 1:27.37 1:42.76 1:57.50

Event 9 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kovacs, Agnes SO Arizona State 2:12.60 14.02 30.34 47.13 1:04.29 1:21.45 1:38.68 1:55.78 2:12.60 2 Clark, Corrie JR Smu 2:15.06 13.81 30.64 47.80 1:05.30 1:22.38 1:40.06 1:57.32 2:15.06 3 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 2:17.29 14.06 30.83 47.96 1:05.29 1:22.88 1:41.39 1:58.97 2:17.29 4 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 2:18.33 14.73 32.02 49.72 1:07.54 1:25.47 1:43.18 2:00.94 2:18.33 5 Hemmerle, Tracey FR Texas 2:18.70 14.58 31.85 49.27 1:06.89 1:25.21 1:43.42 2:01.29 2:18.70 6 Pomeroy, Julia SR Smu 2:18.96 14.50 31.46 48.70 1:06.42 1:24.29 1:42.59 2:00.54 2:18.96 7 Bares, Laura SO Smu 2:18.97 14.50 31.18 48.28 1:05.73 1:23.41 1:41.66 2:00.21 2:18.97 8 Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona 2:19.06 14.62 31.48 48.83 1:06.42 1:24.14 1:42.30 2:00.64 2:19.06 9 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 2:21.94 14.75 33.05 50.89 1:09.99 1:27.04 1:44.98 2:03.61 2:21.94 10 Larence, Amanda FR Texas 2:22.18 14.96 32.45 50.34 1:08.59 1:26.82 1:45.11 2:03.67 2:22.18 11 Fotinakes, Ashlee SR Texas 2:24.10 14.64 32.04 50.43 1:08.86 1:27.68 1:46.23 2:05.36 2:24.10 12 Patterson, Brianna JR Arizona State 2:25.03 15.45 33.71 52.05 1:10.68 1:29.13 1:47.86 2:06.48 2:25.03 13 Johnson, Karyl SR Arizona State 2:25.10 15.62 33.25 51.31 1:09.57 1:27.85 1:46.95 2:05.90 2:25.10 14 Jedick, Josie SR Arizona State 2:25.40 15.31 32.95 51.22 1:09.59 1:28.52 1:47.16 2:06.31 2:25.40 -- Caples, Courtney JR Arizona State X2:27.06 15.67 33.82 52.35 1:10.87 1:29.70 1:48.76 2:07.98 2:27.06

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hansen, Brendan JR Texas 1:59.52 12.73 27.84 43.71 59.55 1:14.71 1:29.28 1:44.40 1:59.52 2 Schurr, Christian FR Texas 2:02.34 12.85 27.89 43.43 59.25 1:14.60 1:30.34 1:46.09 2:02.34 3 Martins, Leonardo FR Arizona State 2:04.10 13.31 28.76 44.37 1:00.15 1:16.23 1:32.09 1:48.16 2:04.10 4 Antillon, Alan Smu 2:04.51 13.07 28.29 44.06 1:00.12 1:16.06 1:32.17 1:48.24 2:04.51 5 Kittrell, Josh Smu 2:04.57 12.96 28.12 44.02 1:00.03 1:16.20 1:32.05 1:48.52 2:04.57 6 Clements, Joey SO Arizona State 2:05.06 13.23 28.57 44.19 1:00.27 1:16.31 1:32.35 1:48.64 2:05.06 7 Owen, Greg JR Arizona 2:05.94 12.88 28.13 43.98 1:00.08 1:16.20 1:32.60 1:49.07 2:05.94 8 Gemmell, Joshua SO Arizona State 2:06.26 13.69 28.60 45.88 1:01.83 1:17.56 1:33.54 1:50.85 2:06.26 9 Norman, Greg SO Texas 2:06.36 13.02 28.52 44.40 1:00.37 1:16.92 1:33.44 1:50.13 2:06.36 10 Binkley, Ross SR Texas 2:06.46 12.79 28.20 43.83 1:00.00 1:16.02 1:32.88 1:49.59 2:06.46 11 Ward, Emerson SO Arizona State 2:08.94 13.16 28.86 45.18 1:01.65 1:18.42 1:35.37 1:52.15 2:08.94 12 Rollins, Dave FR Arizona 2:09.30 13.05 29.01 45.37 1:01.89 1:18.76 1:35.40 1:52.46 2:09.30 13 Girard, Jeff Smu 2:09.36 13.31 28.93 44.73 1:01.14 1:17.63 1:34.60 1:51.73 2:09.36 14 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 2:11.36 13.53 29.70 45.75 1:02.50 1:19.35 1:36.53 1:53.83 2:11.36 15 Wolther, Travis Smu 2:14.14 13.12 29.06 45.37 1:02.55 1:19.77 1:37.19 1:55.73 2:14.14 -- Molnar, Matt FR Texas X2:08.57 12.96 28.87 44.86 1:01.12 1:17.53 1:34.62 1:51.60 2:08.57

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanazek, Sarah SO Texas 54.39 11.77 25.61 39.96 54.39 2 Yeo, Joscelin SR Texas 54.94 11.51 25.66 39.86 54.94 3 Botsford, Beth SR Arizona 55.24 12.26 26.29 40.81 55.24 4 Jamison, Tanica SR Texas 55.25 12.11 26.17 40.70 55.25 5 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 55.86 12.01 26.23 41.01 55.86 6 Marshall, Dallas JR Smu 56.46 12.09 26.41 41.21 56.46 7 Nordenstam, Sara FR Smu 56.59 12.46 27.04 41.71 56.59 8 Hrdinova, Martina FR Smu 56.73 12.25 26.50 41.29 56.73 9 Pursley, Lisa FR Arizona 56.76 12.19 26.39 41.35 56.76 10 Mauro, Florence JR Arizona State 57.31 12.29 26.70 41.64 57.31 11 Dorr, McCall SR Smu 57.32 12.34 27.10 42.15 57.32 12 Razo, Ashley FR Texas 57.46 12.64 27.31 42.39 57.46 13 Ullrich, Laura FR Arizona State 59.43 12.79 27.34 42.97 59.43 14 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 59.46 13.25 27.46 43.64 59.46 15 Smith, Marshi FR Arizona 1:00.02 12.47 28.03 43.56 1:00.02 -- Beltran, April SR Arizona X57.27 12.39 26.77 41.71 57.27 -- Robbins, Jennifer FR Texas X58.46 12.49 27.00 42.14 58.46 -- Cray, Jennifer SR Texas X59.08 12.97 27.70 43.33 59.08 -- Hayes, Jessica SO Arizona X59.25 12.56 27.53 43.36 59.25 -- Joseph, Annie SR Arizona X59.48 12.78 27.52 43.42 59.48 -- Wagner, Jessica JR Arizona X1:00.69 12.97 28.29 44.36 1:00.69 -- Wehrmann, Erin FR Texas X1:01.54 13.12 28.64 44.78 1:01.54

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas 48.76 10.27 22.77 35.67 48.76 2 Crocker, Ian JR Texas 49.04 10.73 22.90 35.73 49.04 3 Rojas, Luis Arizona 49.26 10.30 22.87 35.61 49.26 4 Ferns, Lyndon Arizona 49.39 10.46 22.92 35.99 49.39 5 Suchand, John SR Texas 49.86 10.35 23.14 36.25 49.86 6 DiToro, Daniel Texas 50.09 10.28 23.14 36.47 50.09 7 Dash, Jeff SR Arizona 50.31 11.17 23.99 37.17 50.31 8 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 50.48 10.74 23.56 36.83 50.48 9 Fassino, Bart Smu 50.79 10.80 23.64 37.22 50.79 10 Wimer, Daniel SO Arizona 51.20 10.64 23.67 37.21 51.20 11 Hampson, Richard Smu 51.29 11.05 23.95 37.52 51.29 12 Ebner, Alex JR Arizona State 51.52 10.94 23.77 37.24 51.52 13 Tate, Ace SR Arizona State 51.64 10.96 23.53 37.54 51.64 14 Meek, Corey Smu 51.67 10.96 24.15 37.77 51.67 15 McDonald, Steve FR Arizona State 51.68 10.78 23.86 37.53 51.68 16 Stephenson, Justin Smu 53.01 11.12 24.56 38.44 53.01 -- Davidson, Jamie JR Texas X49.62 10.04 22.56 36.01 49.62 -- Kelley, Wade FR Texas X50.00 11.14 23.92 36.88 50.00 -- Foley, Sean SR Texas X50.50 10.53 23.59 37.01 50.50 -- Robbins, Cliff FR Texas X50.66 10.87 23.76 36.99 50.66 -- Fike, James JR Texas X50.67 10.47 23.13 36.70 50.67 -- McAnally, Austin JR Texas X51.13 10.80 23.81 37.22 51.13 -- Ridgeway, Paul FR Texas X51.27 10.88 23.61 37.59 51.27 -- Kahn, David FR Texas X52.27 10.87 23.57 37.77 52.27 -- Karlson, Ryan FR Arizona X52.70 11.09 24.07 38.07 52.70 -- Ferguson, Zach JR Arizona X53.07 11.27 24.77 38.64 53.07 -- Stevens, Nate SO Arizona X54.07 11.72 25.36 39.72 54.07

Event 13 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wanberg, Lotta SR Smu 4:47.12 12.71 26.57 40.95 55.30 1:09.86 1:24.36 1:39.01 1:53.73 2:08.31 2:22.97 2:37.48 2:52.04 3:02.15 3:21.16 3:35.75 3:50.22 4:04.61 4:19.11 4:33.41 4:47.12 2 Rigamonti, Flavia SO Smu 4:48.41 12.81 26.74 41.05 55.65 1:10.28 1:24.90 1:39.54 1:54.15 2:08.85 2:23.43 2:37.98 2:52.52 3:07.06 3:21.70 3:36.22 3:50.75 4:05.33 4:19.98 4:34.56 4:48.41 3 Grundlingh, Marizanne FR Smu 4:50.69 12.93 27.30 41.73 56.24 1:10.86 1:25.44 1:40.06 1:54.65 2:09.31 2:24.00 2:38.65 2:53.23 3:07.92 3:22.45 3:37.29 3:51.90 4:06.66 4:21.57 4:36.38 4:50.69 4 Bannovic, Petra JR Arizona State 4:56.85 13.19 27.60 42.25 56.80 1:11.58 1:26.59 1:41.54 1:56.41 2:11.41 2:26.35 2:41.25 2:56.24 3:11.25 3:26.23 3:41.43 3:56.69 4:11.88 4:27.13 4:42.42 4:56.85 5 Mason, Emily SO Arizona 4:56.99 12.31 26.39 40.85 55.44 1:10.06 1:24.65 1:39.27 1:53.85 2:08.82 2:23.64 2:38.89 2:54.24 3:09.78 3:25.36 3:40.95 3:56.14 4:11.69 4:26.77 4:42.08 4:56.99 6 Steffenson, Sandra Arizona State 4:57.96 13.29 27.76 42.43 57.22 1:12.27 1:27.30 1:42.28 1:57.28 2:12.27 2:27.34 2:42.36 2:57.30 3:12.35 3:27.58 3:42.74 3:57.81 4:12.96 4:28.16 4:43.67 4:57.96 7 Hennessy, Kathryn FR Arizona State 5:00.59 12.95 27.31 42.33 57.28 1:12.40 1:27.56 1:42.79 1:58.00 2:13.23 2:28.31 2:43.61 2:58.97 3:14.04 3:29.32 3:44.71 4:00.01 4:15.36 4:30.65 4:45.96 5:00.59 8 Willis, Katie FR Arizona 5:00.62 13.18 28.16 43.02 58.34 1:13.34 1:28.68 1:43.92 1:59.13 2:14.21 2:29.40 2:44.50 2:59.71 3:14.81 3:29.94 3:45.21 4:00.51 4:15.80 4:31.00 4:46.20 5:00.62 9 Siminski, Kristy FR Texas 5:01.03 13.00 27.09 41.48 56.33 1:11.20 1:26.27 1:41.41 1:56.80 2:11.72 2:27.07 2:42.50 2:58.18 3:13.83 3:29.53 3:45.05 4:00.59 4:16.15 4:31.61 4:46.77 5:01.03 10 Cassidy, Andrea JR Smu 5:02.25 13.30 28.06 43.12 58.31 1:13.46 1:28.54 1:43.86 1:59.11 2:14.23 2:29.46 2:44.73 3:00.01 3:15.22 3:30.76 3:46.26 4:01.73 4:17.07 4:32.41 4:47.57 5:02.25 11 Ballenger, Emily JR Texas 5:05.79 13.33 27.99 43.05 58.33 1:13.86 1:29.19 1:44.61 2:00.01 2:15.83 2:31.46 2:47.11 3:02.71 3:18.72 3:34.24 3:49.80 4:05.31 4:18.57 4:36.20 4:51.35 5:05.79 12 Hoffman, Elizabeth SO Texas 5:06.04 13.23 27.82 42.84 58.03 1:13.20 1:28.70 1:44.03 1:59.40 2:14.69 2:30.38 2:45.88 3:01.36 3:17.18 3:32.78 3:48.77 4:04.26 4:20.06 4:35.61 4:51.14 5:06.04 13 Loecher, Brianna SO Arizona 5:06.50 13.58 28.48 43.37 58.60 1:13.68 1:28.88 1:43.97 1:59.14 2:14.28 2:29.55 2:45.06 3:00.81 3:16.60 3:32.36 3:48.14 4:04.06 4:20.09 4:35.98 4:51.58 5:06.50 14 Titcomb, Katie SR Arizona State 5:07.88 13.86 29.15 44.37 59.68 1:14.98 1:30.53 1:45.86 2:01.40 2:09.69 2:32.46 2:48.06 3:03.62 3:19.22 3:34.90 3:50.57 4:06.30 4:21.90 4:37.58 4:52.94 5:07.88 15 Cray, Jennifer SR Texas 5:09.27 13.31 28.27 43.42 58.97 1:14.47 1:30.09 1:45.61 2:01.18 2:16.71 2:32.49 2:48.07 3:03.99 3:19.78 3:35.64 3:51.40 4:07.15 4:22.83 4:38.64 4:54.25 5:09.27 -- Dorr, McCall SR Smu X4:58.48 13.14 27.70 42.40 57.18 1:12.07 1:27.12 1:42.34 1:57.42 2:12.61 2:27.76 2:43.16 2:58.12 3:13.35 3:28.54 3:43.68 3:58.84 4:13.94 4:29.08 4:44.12 4:58.48 -- Forinash, Debbie JR Smu X5:00.55 13.52 28.05 42.79 57.83 1:12.80 1:27.99 1:43.00 1:58.10 2:13.23 2:28.43 2:43.68 2:58.95 3:14.20 3:29.51 3:44.89 4:00.28 4:15.75 4:31.16 4:46.12 5:00.55 -- Bartlett, Melissa JR Arizona State X5:07.78 13.51 28.59 43.96 59.55 1:15.18 1:30.75 1:46.37 2:02.10 2:17.63 2:33.17 2:48.62 3:04.21 3:19.74 3:35.37 3:51.00 4:06.72 4:22.23 4:37.64 4:53.03 5:07.78 -- Johnson, Karyl SR Arizona State X5:16.16 13.77 28.98 44.56 1:00.43 1:16.52 1:32.44 1:48.53 2:04.56 2:20.56 2:36.47 2:52.68 3:08.64 3:24.66 3:40.80 3:56.79 4:12.88 4:28.81 4:44.78 5:00.94 5:16.16

Event 14 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kendrick, Rainer SO Texas 4:28.82 11.26 24.31 33.83 51.00 1:04.35 1:17.73 1:31.27 1:44.62 1:58.02 2:11.50 2:25.03 2:38.52 2:52.10 3:05.88 3:19.77 3:33.63 3:47.55 4:01.61 4:15.63 4:28.82 2 Kemp, Chris SR Texas 4:29.18 11.37 23.92 36.85 49.89 1:03.14 1:16.51 1:29.92 1:43.41 1:56.91 2:10.56 2:24.22 2:37.95 2:51.78 3:05.76 3:19.72 3:33.93 3:47.98 4:02.11 4:12.10 4:29.18 3 Nabors, John SO Texas 4:34.02 11.97 25.22 39.16 53.09 1:07.20 1:21.21 1:35.38 1:49.21 2:03.22 2:17.08 2:30.98 2:44.79 2:58.77 3:12.66 3:26.56 3:40.23 3:53.79 4:07.36 4:21.00 4:34.02 4 Postma, Ferdie Smu 4:34.04 11.42 24.35 37.78 51.18 1:04.87 1:18.79 1:32.76 1:46.73 2:00.84 2:14.76 2:28.76 2:42.71 2:56.85 3:11.03 3:25.33 3:39.37 3:53.38 4:07.30 4:21.17 4:34.04 5 Pineyro, Markus Smu 4:34.19 12.18 25.71 39.46 53.11 1:06.93 1:20.62 1:34.45 1:48.43 2:02.41 2:16.24 2:30.14 2:43.90 2:57.59 3:11.30 3:25.28 3:39.25 3:53.16 4:06.90 4:20.89 4:34.19 6 Kolozar, David FR Arizona State 4:34.84 11.40 24.40 37.93 51.84 1:05.84 1:20.13 1:34.33 1:48.55 2:02.59 2:16.96 2:31.02 2:44.99 2:58.93 3:12.91 3:26.77 3:40.56 3:54.38 4:08.33 4:22.08 4:34.84 7 Rauch, Ricky JR Texas 4:35.77 11.83 24.85 38.41 51.99 1:04.95 1:19.59 1:33.53 1:47.37 2:01.31 2:15.33 2:29.32 2:43.41 2:57.59 3:11.70 3:25.92 3:39.98 3:54.15 4:08.26 4:22.49 4:35.77 8 Miller, Derek SO Arizona State 4:35.82 11.65 24.66 38.25 52.08 1:06.11 1:20.30 1:34.39 1:48.41 2:02.52 2:16.37 2:26.79 2:44.48 2:58.64 3:12.59 3:26.67 3:40.77 3:54.67 4:08.70 4:21.30 4:35.82 9 White, J.D. Smu 4:35.92 11.42 24.23 37.54 51.03 1:04.46 1:18.03 1:31.81 1:45.56 1:59.39 2:13.37 2:27.32 2:41.17 2:55.55 3:09.94 3:24.20 3:38.40 3:52.99 4:07.35 4:21.93 4:35.92 10 Hemphill, Jon Smu 4:38.90 11.97 25.40 39.34 53.54 1:07.95 1:22.23 1:36.58 1:50.85 2:05.19 2:19.35 2:33.50 2:47.68 3:01.64 3:15.71 3:29.69 3:43.84 3:57.79 4:11.93 4:25.70 4:38.90 11 Ainsworth, Chad SO Arizona 4:39.30 11.99 25.19 38.57 52.33 1:06.30 1:20.32 1:34.33 1:48.53 2:02.81 2:17.03 2:27.19 2:45.28 2:59.66 3:14.10 3:28.65 3:42.96 3:57.28 4:11.73 4:25.84 4:39.30 12 Rahaeuser, Evan SO Arizona State 4:44.64 12.16 25.86 39.73 53.89 1:08.15 1:22.48 1:36.81 1:51.31 2:05.78 2:20.30 2:34.52 2:49.04 3:03.65 3:18.40 3:33.23 3:47.88 4:02.18 4:16.80 4:30.90 4:44.64 13 Zemaitis, John Arizona State 4:46.98 11.94 25.37 39.44 53.58 1:05.22 1:21.87 1:36.22 1:50.62 2:05.17 2:19.63 2:34.25 2:48.69 3:03.27 3:18.02 3:32.85 3:47.68 4:02.54 4:17.57 4:28.94 4:46.98 14 Switaj, Ed FR Arizona 4:50.73 12.25 26.18 40.06 54.44 1:08.56 1:23.08 1:37.51 1:52.21 2:07.03 2:21.92 2:36.69 2:51.64 3:06.50 3:21.64 3:36.95 3:52.01 4:07.04 4:21.93 4:36.89 4:50.73 15 Zucker, Zach FR Arizona 4:59.05 11.95 25.51 39.48 54.02 1:08.95 1:23.99 1:36.50 1:54.78 2:08.48 2:25.37 2:40.87 2:56.61 3:08.21 3:27.47 3:38.85 3:58.38 4:11.40 4:29.35 4:42.75 4:59.05 -- Diers, Tony JR Texas X4:37.44 12.01 25.43 39.25 53.09 1:07.20 1:21.28 1:35.57 1:49.67 2:04.16 2:18.18 2:32.48 2:46.59 3:00.75 3:14.73 3:28.94 3:43.08 3:57.23 4:11.02 4:24.62 4:37.44 -- O'Brien, Nate SO Texas X4:41.36 12.12 25.72 39.56 53.50 1:07.51 1:21.68 1:36.10 1:50.47 2:04.95 2:19.56 2:34.28 2:48.82 3:03.52 3:17.94 3:32.30 3:45.91 3:59.73 4:13.89 4:27.80 4:41.36 -- Patterson, John FR Texas X4:42.51 12.06 25.70 39.71 53.74 1:07.77 1:21.92 1:36.19 1:50.48 2:04.82 2:19.07 2:33.38 2:47.73 3:01.96 3:16.24 3:29.23 3:44.93 3:58.14 4:13.76 4:28.36 4:42.51 -- Edwards, Drew SO Texas X4:44.18 12.04 25.88 40.00 54.18 1:08.35 1:22.53 1:36.94 1:51.45 2:06.00 2:20.53 2:35.13 2:49.63 3:04.06 3:18.52 3:33.08 3:47.69 4:02.07 4:16.16 4:30.46 4:44.18 -- Phillips, Cooper SO Texas X4:45.47 12.07 26.10 40.28 54.63 1:08.86 1:23.41 1:37.91 1:52.38 2:06.70 2:21.26 2:35.65 2:50.21 3:02.51 3:19.25 3:33.63 3:48.21 4:02.63 4:16.99 4:31.33 4:45.47 -- Wabeke, Jessen Smu X4:46.81 12.35 26.25 40.50 54.87 1:09.20 1:23.92 1:38.43 1:53.01 2:07.59 2:22.37 2:36.90 2:51.51 3:06.13 3:20.84 3:35.47 3:50.04 4:04.35 4:18.59 4:32.89 4:46.81 -- Hartner, Andrew JR Texas X4:52.51 11.83 25.63 40.03 54.44 1:09.00 1:23.53 1:38.22 1:52.73 2:07.64 2:22.50 2:37.64 2:52.61 3:07.70 3:22.70 3:37.66 3:52.80 4:07.86 4:22.90 4:38.11 4:52.51

Event 15 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Texas 'A' 1:33.06 1) Wanazek, Sarah SO 2) Elliot, Lacey JR 3) Guleke, Martha JR 4) Molina, Michelle SO 23.15 46.10 1:09.44 1:33.06 2 Texas 'B' 1:33.30 1) Yeo, Joscelin SR 2) Jamison, Tanica SR 3) Phenix, Erin SR 4) Siminski, Kristy FR 23.32 46.40 1:10.05 1:33.30 3 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:33.74 1) Wanberg, Lisa SR 2) Pomeroy, Laura FR 3) Marshall, Dallas JR 4) Hrdinova, Martina FR 23.48 46.78 1:09.88 1:33.74 4 Arizona 'A' 1:34.56 1) Hayes, Jessica SO 2) Smith, Marshi FR 3) Gresdal, Jenna FR 4) Hackett, Ryann FR 23.73 47.52 1:10.90 1:34.56 5 Arizona State 'A' 1:34.65 1) Hedenskog, Claire SR 2) Szigeti, Florencia SO 3) Mauro, Florence JR 4) Baldinger, Erin FR 23.61 47.08 1:10.94 1:34.65 6 Arizona 'B' 1:36.41 1) Joseph, Annie SR 2) Botsford, Beth SR 3) Wagner, Jessica JR 4) Beltran, April SR 24.69 48.48 1:12.32 1:36.41 7 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:37.68 1) Clark, Corrie JR 2) Wanberg, Lotta SR 3) Kejzar, Alenka JR 4) Merriam, Katie JR 24.65 48.80 1:12.87 1:37.68 8 Arizona State 'B' 1:39.06 1) Ullrich, Laura FR 2) Chang, Julia FR 3) Wilcox, Kari SO 4) Caples, Courtney JR 24.80 49.13 1:14.31 1:39.06 -- Texas 'E' X1:34.68 1) Humphries, Kaela SO 2) Bridges, Jenna JR 3) Faulkner, Jaclyn FR 4) Robbins, Jennifer FR 23.98 47.38 1:11.42 1:34.68 -- Arizona 'C' X1:38.08 1) Pursley, Lisa FR 2) Manitt, Julie SR 3) Highstrom, Lindsey SR 4) Mason, Emily SO 25.00 49.27 1:14.08 1:38.08 -- Texas 'F' X1:38.47 1) Wycliffe, Elizabeth FR 2) Fotinakes, Ashlee SR 3) Wehrmann, Erin FR 4) Razo, Ashley FR 24.77 49.18 1:14.11 1:38.47

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arizona State 'A' 1:21.32 1) Brunelli, Nick JR 2) Wallace, Wiley SR 3) Zaabadich, Bobby SR 4) Tate, Ace SR 20.47 40.56 1:00.64 1:21.32 2 Arizona 'A' 1:21.52 1) Ferns, Lyndon 2) La Fleur, Eric JR 3) Rojas, Luis 4) Rollins, Dave FR 20.50 40.70 1:00.93 1:21.52 3 Southern Methodist University 'B' 1:21.77 1) Nylin, Per 2) Garmendia, Emilio 3) Fassino, Bart 4) Newton, Jonathon 20.45 41.36 1:02.27 1:21.77 4 Arizona State 'B' 1:25.95 1) McDonald, Steve FR 2) Crowder, Bobby SO 3) Harcsas, Christian SR 4) Hussein, Ahmed JR 22.01 43.55 1:04.87 1:25.95 5 Southern Methodist University 'A' 1:25.99 1) Allen, Phillip 2) Stephenson, Justin 3) Hadley, Eric 4) Wolther, Travis 22.10 43.39 1:04.50 1:25.99 6 Arizona 'B' 1:26.47 1) Karlson, Ryan FR 2) Wimer, Daniel SO 3) Ferguson, Zach JR 4) Dash, Jeff SR 21.78 43.00 1:04.81 1:26.47 -- Texas 'A' X1:21.63 1) McAnally, Austin JR 2) Crocker, Ian JR 3) Foley, Sean SR 4) Kemp, Chris SR 20.89 41.35 1:01.53 1:21.63 -- Texas 'C' X1:22.70 1) Greiner, Gregor FR 2) Crosby, Shamus SO 3) Wallace, Paul SO 4) Kendrick, Rainer SO 21.33 42.09 1:03.03 1:22.70 -- Texas 'B' X1:23.17 1) DiToro, Daniel 2) Fike, James JR 3) Suchand, John SR 4) Timberlake, Matt SO 21.54 42.12 1:02.61 1:23.17 -- Texas 'D' X1:25.76 1) Hartner, Andrew JR 2) Davidson, Jamie JR 3) Rourke, Damon FR 4) Hansen, Brendan JR 22.08 43.13 1:04.52 1:25.76 -- Texas 'F' X1:26.24 1) Molnar, Matt FR 2) Norman, Greg SO 3) Ridgeway, Paul FR 4) Robbins, Cliff FR 21.85 43.20 1:04.86 1:26.24 -- Texas 'H' X1:26.41 1) Nabors, John SO 2) Patterson, John FR 3) O'Brien, Nate SO 4) 21.43 44.05 1:05.52 1:26.41 -- Texas 'E' X1:26.45 1) Diers, Tony JR 2) Binkley, Ross SR 3) Gaffney, Colin FR 4) Kahn, David FR 21.10 42.64 1:04.98 1:26.45 -- Texas 'G' X1:26.74 1) Schurr, Christian FR 2) Peirsol, Aaron FR 3) Rauch, Ricky JR 4) Edwards, Drew SO 22.35 42.71 1:04.51 1:26.74 -- Southern Methodist University 'C' XDQ 1) Ingraham, Chase 2) Brennan, James 3) Kittrell, Josh 4) Morton, Michael

Event 35 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tumlinson, Trisha SO Arizona State 300.25 2 Febvay, Claire JR Arizona 289.40 3 Bemme, Daniela JR Arizona 275.65 4 Hartzell, Ally JR Texas 271.50 5 Mitchell, Summer SR Texas 266.50 6 Pohorenec, Nicole SO Texas 264.95 7 Stenson, Jessica JR Arizona State 252.85 8 Mannello, Stephanie FR Arizona 251.45 9 Horton-Perincheif, Katur SO Texas 247.05 10 Pike, Elizabeth SO Smu 245.25 11 Maxwell, Monica SO Texas 240.10 12 Zukowski, Nicole SO Arizona State 224.90 13 Hussong, Christina FR Smu 220.35 14 Chambers, Megan SO Arizona 219.55 15 Dawson, Carrie SO Smu 204.80

Event 38 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Linette, Jon SO Texas 377.00 2 Puhakka, Joona FR Arizona State 372.85 3 Anderson, Josh JR Arizona 357.80 4 Shattuck, Mark Texas 306.80 5 McCrummen, Thomas SO Arizona State 305.20 6 Vollelunga, Alex JR Arizona 304.50 7 Griffin, Philip Smu 301.75 8 Dumais, Brice Smu 297.80 9 Davidson, Jamie JR Texas 289.25 10 Sydes, Beau Smu 284.30 11 Koenig, Scott SR Arizona 278.35 12 Bookman, Max SO Texas 264.00 13 Chokel, Chad Smu 250.80 14 Bingham, Brant FR Arizona State 236.35 15 Bender, David Smu 156.00

PLACEHOLDER
Cancer Awareness Campaign
Where is the world is Brian Jeffries?
Weekly Fan Poll
Dex
Live Stats